Sundby Idrætspark
Name: Sundby Idrætspark
City: København
Country: Denmark
Surface: Artificial turf
City: København
Country: Denmark
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Denmark : 2. Division
18.08.13
B 1908
Fremad Amager
0
3
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
13.08.13
Boldklubben Olympia 1921
HIK
0
6
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
11.08.13
Fremad Amager
Avarta
1
2
FT
03.08.13
B 1908
Frem
1
4
FT
26.06.13
Fremad Amager
Kjellerup
3
1
FT
23.06.13
Fremad Amager
Herlev
4
1
FT
16.06.13
B 1908
Nordvest FC
3
3
FT
09.06.13
Fremad Amager
Nykøbing
1
0
FT
05.06.13
B 1908
Hvidovre
1
0
FT
02.06.13
Fremad Amager
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
1
0
FT
25.05.13
B 1908
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
1
FT
19.05.13
Fremad Amager
Næstved
2
2
FT
12.05.13
Fremad Amager
HIK
0
0
FT
08.05.13
B 1908
Herlev
3
1
FT
05.05.13
Fremad Amager
Rishøj BK
0
2
FT
01.05.13
B 1908
Fremad Amager
2
1
FT
27.04.13
B 1908
Nykøbing
0
0
FT
21.04.13
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
3
2
FT
13.04.13
B 1908
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
1
1
FT
07.04.13
Fremad Amager
Helsingør
0
1
FT
10.11.12
B 1908
HIK
1
1
FT
04.11.12
Fremad Amager
Svebølle B&I
1
3
FT
27.10.12
B 1908
Rishøj BK
1
0
FT
21.10.12
Fremad Amager
Frem
1
3
FT
13.10.12
B 1908
Roskilde
3
2
FT
07.10.12
Fremad Amager
Avarta
1
1
FT
29.09.12
B 1908
Helsingør
3
1
FT
22.09.12
B 1908
Næstved
2
3
FT
16.09.12
Fremad Amager
Nordvest FC
1
2
FT
08.09.12
B 1908
Svebølle B&I
4
0
FT
02.09.12
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
1
2
FT
25.08.12
B 1908
Frem
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
22.08.12
Fremad Amager
Brønshøj
1
4
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
19.08.12
Fremad Amager
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
3
FT
11.08.12
B 1908
Avarta
0
0
FT
05.08.12
Fremad Amager
B 1908
2
2
FT
16.06.12
B 1908
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
1
1
FT
10.06.12
Fremad Amager
BK Glostrup Albertslund
3
2
FT
05.06.12
B 1908
Helsingør
1
0
FT
02.06.12
Fremad Amager
Nordvest FC
2
2
FT
30.05.12
B 1908
Vanløse
1
1
FT
27.05.12
Fremad Amager
Svebølle B&I
3
1
FT
20.05.12
Fremad Amager
Herlev
3
0
FT
12.05.12
B 1908
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
1
FT
06.05.12
Fremad Amager
HIK
0
1
FT
28.04.12
B 1908
BK Glostrup Albertslund
1
0
FT
22.04.12
Fremad Amager
SC Egedal
2
1
FT
15.04.12
B 1908
Fremad Amager
0
2
FT
09.04.12
Fremad Amager
Vanløse
1
2
FT
05.04.12
B 1908
Rishøj BK
1
0
FT
01.04.12
Fremad Amager
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
1
FT
12.11.11
B 1908
B 93
3
0
FT
06.11.11
Fremad Amager
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
2
2
FT
29.10.11
B 1908
Hvidovre
1
2
FT
23.10.11
Fremad Amager
Rishøj BK
3
1
FT
15.10.11
B 1908
Nordvest FC
2
1
FT
08.10.11
B 1908
SC Egedal
1
1
FT
02.10.11
Fremad Amager
Avarta
0
0
FT
24.09.11
B 1908
HIK
2
2
FT
18.09.11
Fremad Amager
B 93
2
4
FT
10.09.11
B 1908
Herlev
1
2
FT
04.09.11
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
1
3
FT
27.08.11
B 1908
Svebølle B&I
2
2
FT
21.08.11
Fremad Amager
B 1908
1
1
FT
13.08.11
B 1908
Avarta
1
0
FT
07.08.11
Fremad Amager
Helsingør
4
1
FT
05.06.11
B 1908
Otterup B og IK
1
6
FT
02.06.11
B 1908
Lindholm IF
0
1
FT
20.05.11
B 1908
Næsby
0
2
FT
07.05.11
B 1908
Varde IF
3
0
FT
25.04.11
B 1908
Skovbakken IK
0
1
FT
16.04.11
B 1908
Jammerbugt
0
1
FT
13.04.11
B 1908
Middelfart
3
0
FT
02.04.11
B 1908
Thisted
1
2
FT
06.11.10
B 1908
Brabrand
0
1
FT
23.10.10
B 1908
FC Djursland
2
0
FT
09.10.10
B 1908
Holstebro
4
2
FT
18.09.10
B 1908
Aarhus Fremad
2
1
FT
04.09.10
B 1908
Rishøj BK
3
0
FT
21.08.10
B 1908
Tjørring IF
1
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
11.08.10
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
0
1
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
07.08.10
B 1908
FC Svendborg
1
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
20.11.94
Fremad Amager
Brøndby
1
6
FT
06.11.94
Fremad Amager
Lyngby
0
5
FT
30.10.94
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
1
3
FT
16.10.94
Fremad Amager
FC Copenhagen
3
2
FT
02.10.94
Fremad Amager
AGF
0
1
FT
11.09.94
Fremad Amager
AaB
1
2
FT
31.08.94
Fremad Amager
OB
0
2
FT
21.08.94
Fremad Amager
Ikast FS
3
2
FT
07.08.94
Fremad Amager
Næstved
1
2
FT