Stadyen SDYuShOR-2
Name: Stadyen SDYuShOR-2
City: Kalinkavichy
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
City: Kalinkavichy
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Belarus : 2. Division
23.09.23
Vertykal
Leskhoz
0
4
FT
03.09.23
Vertykal
Dnepr Rogachev
4
2
FT
29.07.23
Vertykal
MNPZ
2
4
FT
08.07.23
Vertykal
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
2
1
FT
17.06.23
Vertykal
Leskhoz
1
4
FT
27.05.23
Vertykal
Dnepr Rogachev
7
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.05.23
Vertykal
Leskhoz
1
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
06.05.23
Vertykal
Zhlobin
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
05.03.23
Slavia
Slutsk
2
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
24.09.22
Vertykal
Leskhoz
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Vertykal
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
3
1
FT
10.08.22
Vertykal
MNPZ
2
3
FT
09.07.22
Vertykal
Svetlogorsk
2
2
FT
25.06.22
Vertykal
Dnepr Rogachev
9
0
FT
04.06.22
Vertykal
Vetka DYuSSh
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
15.05.22
Vertykal
MNPZ
0
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
07.05.22
Vertykal
Iput DYuSSh
5
1
FT
18.09.21
Vertykal
MNPZ
4
1
FT
11.09.21
Vertykal
Zhlobin
3
1
FT
14.08.21
Vertykal
BC Maxline
1
4
FT
19.06.21
Vertykal
Montazhnik
1
1
FT
05.06.21
Vertykal
Svetlogorsk
4
2
FT
22.05.21
Vertykal
Bumprom
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
16.10.19
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
4
FT
12.10.19
Sputnik
Volna
3
0
FT
12.10.19
Lida
Slonim
2
0
FT
05.10.19
Slonim
Orsha
1
3
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
30.10.16
Vertykal
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
0
1
FT
15.10.16
Vertykal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FT
01.10.16
Vertykal
Torpedo Mogilev
1
1
FT
18.09.16
Vertykal
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
2
FT
03.09.16
Vertykal
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
21.08.16
Vertykal
Montazhnik
0
0
FT
14.08.16
Vertykal
Volna
0
1
FT
07.08.16
Vertykal
FK DYuSSh-DSK
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
26.07.16
Vertykal
Isloch
1
6
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
23.07.16
Vertykal
Kletsk
2
3
FT
09.07.16
Vertykal
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
5
0
FT
25.06.16
Vertykal
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.06.16
Vertykal
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
22.05.16
Vertykal
Molodechno
1
0
FT
26.09.15
Vertykal
Spartak Shklov
1
0
FT
12.09.15
Vertykal
Volna
0
2
FT
29.08.15
Vertykal
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
3
FT
23.08.15
Vertykal
Kletsk
0
1
FT
08.08.15
Vertykal
Uzda
1
1
FT
25.07.15
Vertykal
FK Kolos-Druzhba
0
2
FT
04.07.15
Vertykal
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
5
0
FT
20.06.15
Vertykal
Lyuban
4
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.06.15
Vertykal
Slonim
1
5
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
30.05.15
Vertykal
FK Luch Minsk
0
1
FT
09.05.15
Vertykal
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
2
0
FT
27.09.14
Vertykal
FK Kolos-Druzhba
2
2
FT
20.09.14
Vertykal
FK Slavianin
2
3
FT
14.09.14
Vertykal
FK Luch Minsk
1
1
FT
31.08.14
Vertykal
FK Feniks
0
0
FT
24.08.14
Vertykal
Zhlobin
1
7
FT
17.08.14
Vertykal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FT
03.08.14
Vertykal
Orsha
1
1
FT
20.07.14
Vertykal
FK Priozerie Verkhnyadzvinsk
1
2
FT
29.06.14
Vertykal
FK SKVICH Minsk
3
2
FT
15.06.14
Vertykal
Zhlobin
0
6
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.06.14
Vertykal
Granit
0
6
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
01.06.14
Vertykal
Spartak Shklov
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
25.05.14
Vertykal
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
4
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
11.05.14
Vertykal
FC Vitebsk II
1
0
FT
27.04.14
Vertykal
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
06.11.11
Vertykal
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
1
0
FT
23.10.11
Vertykal
FK Byaroza 2010
0
6
FT
16.10.11
Vertykal
Molodechno
0
3
FT
02.10.11
Vertykal
FK Partizan Minsk II
1
3
FT
21.09.11
Vertykal
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
1
2
FT
11.09.11
Vertykal
Orsha
2
0
FT
28.08.11
Vertykal
Osipovichy
4
0
FT
14.08.11
Vertykal
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
30.07.11
Vertykal
FK Dinamo Minsk II
2
2
FT
17.07.11
Vertykal
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
0
2
FT
02.07.11
Vertykal
Lida
0
1
FT
19.06.11
Vertykal
Energetyk-BGU
1
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.11
Vertykal
FK Partizan Minsk II
0
2
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
05.06.11
Vertykal
Zhlobin
3
0
FT
22.05.11
Vertykal
Smolevichy
4
2
FT
08.05.11
Vertykal
Mosty
1
3
FT
06.11.10
Vertykal
DSK Gomel II
2
1
FT
23.10.10
Vertykal
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
16.10.10
Vertykal
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
02.10.10
Vertykal
FK Gomel II
1
2
FT
18.09.10
Vertykal
Slutsk
2
1
FT
07.09.10
Vertykal
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
0
0
FT
28.08.10
Vertykal
FK Klechesk Kletsk
0
4
FT
14.08.10
Vertykal
FK Gorodeya
1
8
FT
06.08.10
Vertykal
Orsha
1
3
FT
27.07.10
Vertykal
Spartak Shklov
2
1
FT
20.07.10
Vertykal
Osipovichy
2
3
FT
26.06.10
Vertykal
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
6
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.06.10
Vertykal
FK Rudensk
1
2
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
12.06.10
Vertykal
Molodechno
0
0
FT
01.06.10
Vertykal
Mosty
2
2
FT
23.05.10
Vertykal
Zhlobin
1
0
FT
15.05.10
Vertykal
FK Byaroza 2010
3
0
FT