Stadyen Haradski
Name: Stadyen Haradski
City: Orsha
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
City: Orsha
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
Orsha
Belshina
0
1
FT
27.05.17
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FT
13.05.17
Orsha
Granit
2
0
FT
06.05.17
Orsha
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FT
22.04.17
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
08.04.17
Orsha
Volna
0
1
FT
29.10.16
Orsha
FK Luch Minsk
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
25.10.16
Lithuania Under 19
Belarus Under 19
1
4
FT
22.10.16
Belgium Under 19
Belarus Under 19
3
1
FT
20.10.16
Belarus Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.10.16
Orsha
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
08.10.16
Orsha
Oshmyany
7
0
FT
25.09.16
Orsha
Smorgon
5
1
FT
10.09.16
Orsha
Smolevichy
0
0
FT
27.08.16
Orsha
Slonim
2
0
FT
13.08.16
Orsha
Gomel
2
3
FT
23.07.16
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
06.07.16
Orsha
Minsk
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
02.07.16
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
04.06.16
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
21.05.16
Orsha
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
2
FT
07.05.16
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
23.04.16
Orsha
Lida
2
1
FT
15.11.15
Orsha
FK Byaroza 2010
1
8
FT
01.11.15
Orsha
Slonim
0
2
FT
18.10.15
Orsha
FK Gorodeya
0
4
FT
07.10.15
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
05.10.15
Russia Under 17
Belarus Under 17
2
0
FT
02.10.15
Belarus Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
2
3
FT
30.09.15
Belarus Under 17
Montenegro Under 17
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
23.09.15
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
20.09.15
Latvia Under 19
Belarus Under 19
0
7
FT
17.09.15
Belarus Under 19
Romania Under 19
3
1
FT
15.09.15
Denmark Under 19
Belarus Under 19
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.09.15
Orsha
Smorgon
1
1
FT
23.08.15
Orsha
Lida
2
2
FT
22.07.15
Orsha
Isloch
0
4
FT
Belarus : Cup
19.07.15
Orsha
Torpedo BelAZ
0
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
05.07.15
Orsha
Atlant Kobrin
3
0
FT
21.06.15
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
06.06.15
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
24.05.15
Orsha
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
10.05.15
Orsha
FK Rechytsa-2014
3
0
FT
26.04.15
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FT
19.04.15
Orsha
Smolevichy
1
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
16.11.14
Orsha
Krumkachy
0
0
FT
02.11.14
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
1
FT
12.10.14
Orsha
Uzda
2
1
FT
28.09.14
Orsha
Atlant Kobrin
5
1
FT
13.09.14
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FT
31.08.14
Orsha
FK Slavianin
4
0
FT
24.08.14
Orsha
FC Vitebsk II
2
0
FT
10.08.14
Orsha
Osipovichy
1
0
FT
16.07.14
Orsha
FK Feniks
1
0
FT
12.07.14
Orsha
Zhlobin
3
0
FT
29.06.14
Orsha
Spartak Shklov
1
0
FT
07.06.14
Orsha
FK Priozerie Verkhnyadzvinsk
4
1
FT
18.05.14
Orsha
Vertykal
1
0
FT
11.05.14
Orsha
FK Luch Minsk
3
0
FT
04.05.14
Orsha
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
0
FT
27.04.14
Orsha
FK Feniks
1
1
FT
03.11.13
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
20.10.13
Orsha
Zhlobin
3
1
FT
06.10.13
Orsha
Molodechno
2
1
FT
22.09.13
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
08.09.13
Orsha
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
5
0
FT
25.08.13
Orsha
FC Vitebsk II
4
1
FT
14.07.13
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
2
FT
30.06.13
Orsha
FC Partizan Minsk
1
1
FT
16.06.13
Orsha
FK Luch Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.13
Orsha
Smorgon
0
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
02.06.13
Orsha
Mosty
0
1
FT
19.05.13
Orsha
Osipovichy
0
1
FT
04.05.13
Orsha
Atlant Kobrin
5
1
FT
17.11.12
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
04.11.12
Orsha
FK BelCard Grodno
1
1
FT
21.10.12
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FT
09.10.12
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
29.09.12
Orsha
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
0
1
FT
16.09.12
Orsha
FK Dinamo Minsk II
0
2
FT
08.09.12
Orsha
Osipovichy
0
2
FT
25.08.12
Orsha
Molodechno
2
2
FT
21.07.12
Orsha
FC Minsk II
1
0
FT
11.07.12
Orsha
Isloch
1
3
FT
30.06.12
Orsha
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
1
4
FT
22.06.12
Orsha
Zhlobin
0
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.12
Orsha
FK Rudensk
1
2
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
09.06.12
Orsha
FC Vitebsk II
2
0
FT
27.05.12
Orsha
Smolevichy
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.05.12
Vitebsk
Smorgon
0
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
19.05.12
Orsha
Miory
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11.05.12
Vitebsk
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
09.05.12
Orsha
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
1
0
FT
28.04.12
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev II
2
1
FT
22.04.12
Orsha
Mosty
1
2
FT
13.11.11
Orsha
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
0
5
FT
23.10.11
Orsha
Smolevichy
0
7
FT
09.10.11
Orsha
Mosty
3
0
FT
25.09.11
Orsha
FK Dinamo Minsk II
0
2
FT
17.09.11
Orsha
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
1
2
FT