Stadionul Unirea
Name: Stadionul Unirea
City: Floreşti
Country: Romania
Surface: Grass
City: Floreşti
Country: Romania
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Romania : Cupa de Tineret
12.03.23
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
Csikszereda U18
4
1
FT
26.02.23
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18
Argeş U18
1
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
28.07.21
CS Floreşti
Sănătatea Cluj
AET
2
5
1
1
FT
14.08.19
CS Floreşti
Unirea Dej
0
4
FT
31.07.19
CS Floreşti
CS Iernut
4
2
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
19.11.16
Floreşti
FC Bogzești
2
0
FT
22.10.16
Floreşti
CS Intersport Sănătăuca
1
1
FT
08.10.16
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
0
0
FT
01.10.16
Floreşti
CS Orhei Star
4
0
FT
17.09.16
Floreşti
Făleşti
3
0
FT
27.08.16
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
5
0
FT
14.05.16
Floreşti
FC Cotiujănii Mari
8
0
FT
30.04.16
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
4
1
FT
16.04.16
Floreşti
Teleneşti
3
0
FT
09.04.16
Floreşti
CS Intersport Sănătăuca
2
1
FT
26.03.16
Floreşti
Sîngerei
3
1
FT
07.11.15
Floreşti
Grănicerul
2
2
FT
24.10.15
Floreşti
Rîşcani
6
1
FT
10.10.15
Floreşti
Făleşti
0
2
FT
19.09.15
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
3
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
13.09.15
Floreşti
CF Ungheni
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
30.05.15
Floreşti
FC Cotiujănii Mari
0
3
FT
09.05.15
Floreşti
Sîngerei
1
3
FT
25.04.15
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
2
1
FT
11.04.15
Floreşti
Teleneşti
1
1
FT
28.03.15
Floreşti
Făleşti
3
1
FT
15.11.14
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
2
1
FT
08.11.14
Floreşti
Iskra
0
3
FT
25.10.14
Floreşti
Grănicerul
0
0
FT
11.10.14
Floreşti
Rîşcani
4
0
FT
27.09.14
Floreşti
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
0
0
FT
13.09.14
Floreşti
CS Intersport Sănătăuca
1
2
FT
24.05.14
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
3
0
FT
10.05.14
Floreşti
Sîngerei
1
2
FT
26.04.14
Floreşti
Grănicerul
3
2
FT
12.04.14
Floreşti
Teleneşti
1
0
FT
29.03.14
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
2
2
FT
02.11.13
Floreşti
Făleşti
2
0
FT
19.10.13
Floreşti
Iskra
3
0
FT
05.10.13
Floreşti
FC Budăi
1
2
FT
21.09.13
Floreşti
CF Ungheni
1
1
FT
18.05.13
Floreşti
Teleneşti
0
0
FT
04.05.13
Floreşti
Sîngerei
0
2
FT
13.04.13
Floreşti
Făleşti
1
0
FT
30.03.13
Floreşti
Grănicerul
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga III
08.03.13
Sănătatea Cluj
CS Şoimii Pâncota
1
1
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
10.11.12
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
2
1
FT
27.10.12
Floreşti
CF Ungheni
2
2
FT
06.10.12
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
3
0
FT
22.09.12
Floreşti
Rîşcani
3
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
25.08.12
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
0
1
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
26.05.12
Floreşti
Grănicerul
3
3
FT
12.05.12
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
2
2
FT
28.04.12
Floreşti
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FT
07.04.12
Floreşti
Edineţ
1
2
FT
24.03.12
Floreşti
Sîngerei
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga III
18.11.11
FC Municipal Turda
Sănătatea Cluj
1
3
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
05.11.11
Floreşti
Rîşcani
3
3
FT
22.10.11
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
3
1
FT
08.10.11
Floreşti
Făleşti
4
1
FT
17.09.11
Floreşti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
14.09.11
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
1
2
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
03.09.11
Floreşti
Teleneşti
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
09.08.11
FC Municipal Turda
Sănătatea Cluj
1
3
FT
Romania : Liga III
03.06.11
FC Municipal Turda
Avântul Reghin
3
2
FT
20.05.11
FC Municipal Turda
Unirea Dej
3
4
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
14.05.11
Floreşti
FC Dava Soroca
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga III
03.05.11
FC Municipal Turda
FC Cisnădie
0
2
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
29.04.11
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
2
0
FT
16.04.11
Floreşti
CS Orhei Star
3
0
FT
Romania : Liga III
08.04.11
FC Municipal Turda
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
4
0
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
02.04.11
Floreşti
FC Nisporeni
0
0
FT
26.03.11
Floreşti
Rîşcani
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga III
25.03.11
FC Municipal Turda
Sănătatea Cluj
3
1
FT
11.03.11
FC Municipal Turda
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
06.11.10
Floreşti
Grănicerul
1
3
FT
23.10.10
Floreşti
Făleşti
3
0
FT
09.10.10
Floreşti
FC Codru Lozova
3
0
FT
25.09.10
Floreşti
Teleneşti
0
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
28.08.10
Floreşti
Făleşti
1
2
FT
Romania : Liga III
27.08.10
FC Municipal Turda
CS Zlatna
1
0
FT