Franz Grasberger-Stadion
Name: Franz Grasberger-Stadion
City: Wien
Country: Austria
Surface: Grass
City: Wien
Country: Austria
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Austria : WFV Cup
27.08.23
Jedlesee FC
SV Aspern
2
8
FT
26.10.22
Jedlesee FC
SV Aspern
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
28.08.22
Jedlesee FC
Kalksburg-Rodaun FC
2
1
FT
26.10.21
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
FC A11 Rapid Oberlaa
5
1
FT
29.08.21
Jedlesee FC
FC Bahnhof Favoriten
3
10
FT
26.10.20
Jedlesee FC
ASK Elektra
1
12
FT
14.10.20
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Slovan HAC
4
2
FT
24.08.19
Jedlesee FC
Essling FC
0
16
FT
24.02.19
Jedlesee FC
Favoritner AC
0
9
FT
02.12.18
Jedlesee FC
RSV Marianum Post 17
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
01.11.18
Jedlesee FC
Essling FC
3
2
FT
31.10.18
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
2
4
FT
18.08.18
Jedlesee FC
FC Bahnhof Favoriten
4
1
FT
19.08.17
Jedlesee FC
DSG Spice Balls
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
Austria : Landesliga
01.06.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
DSV Fortuna 05
1
1
FT
16.05.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
FV Wien Floridsdorf
1
5
FT
11.05.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Donau
2
1
FT
27.04.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Favoritner AC
0
4
FT
13.04.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Gersthofer SV
1
4
FT
23.03.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
First Vienna FC 1894 II
0
3
FT
09.03.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Nußdorfer AC
2
2
FT
02.03.13
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Stadlau
1
2
FT
24.11.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Slovan HAC
1
3
FT
10.11.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Post
0
0
FT
27.10.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
0
2
FT
13.10.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0
3
FT
29.09.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Austria XIII
4
4
FT
15.09.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
0
3
FT
01.09.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Fach-Donaufeld
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
25.05.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Floridsdorfer AC
0
4
FT
12.05.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1. Simmeringer SC
3
1
FT
01.05.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1. SC Sollenau
2
0
FT
21.04.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Schwechat
0
2
FT
07.04.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Horn
0
0
FT
31.03.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Austria Wien II
0
0
FT
17.03.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Ritzing
0
1
FT
03.03.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Parndorf
0
3
FT
12.11.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Admira II
2
1
FT
29.10.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Rapid Wien II
3
3
FT
15.10.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SV Stegersbach
0
3
FT
01.10.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Neusiedl
1
3
FT
17.09.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Wiener SK
1
4
FT
27.08.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SV Mattersburg II
2
0
FT
15.08.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Amstetten
0
3
FT
01.06.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Schwechat
0
3
FT
22.05.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Floridsdorfer AC
0
2
FT
07.05.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SV Mattersburg II
2
0
FT
25.04.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
1
0
FT
16.04.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Admira II
2
1
FT
26.03.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Austria Wien II
2
0
FT
12.03.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1. SC Sollenau
0
0
FT
13.11.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Rapid Wien II
3
1
FT
30.10.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Ostbahn XI
1
1
FT
16.10.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Ritzing
1
3
FT
02.10.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Parndorf
2
0
FT
18.09.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Wiener SK
1
2
FT
07.09.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Horn
1
0
FT
21.08.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Neusiedl
0
0
FT