Campus Road
Name: Campus Road
City: Odense
Country: Denmark
Surface: Grass
City: Odense
Country: Denmark
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Denmark : Denmark Series
28.10.23
B 1913
Dalum
2
3
FT
14.10.23
B 1913
Hedensted
1
1
FT
07.10.23
B 1913
B 1909
2
2
FT
23.09.23
B 1913
Horsens fS
1
3
FT
16.09.23
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2
2
FT
09.09.23
B 1913
Marienlyst
0
2
FT
02.09.23
B 1913
OKS
2
2
FT
18.08.23
B 1913
Fjordager IF
0
0
FT
Denmark : Women's Cup
16.08.23
Boldklubben 1913
Odense Q
1
11
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
09.06.23
B 1913
Brabrand IF II
2
1
FT
26.05.23
B 1913
Otterup B og IK
4
2
FT
12.05.23
B 1913
B 1909
1
1
FT
05.05.23
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
1
2
FT
29.04.23
B 1913
Hedensted
0
2
FT
25.04.23
B 1913
OKS
0
1
FT
15.04.23
B 1913
Varde IF
1
3
FT
29.10.22
B 1913
B 1909
0
2
FT
23.10.22
B 1913
Marienlyst
1
2
FT
08.10.22
B 1913
Hedensted
1
2
FT
24.09.22
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
3
FT
16.09.22
B 1913
Otterup B og IK
3
2
FT
11.09.22
B 1913
Brabrand IF II
1
0
FT
03.09.22
B 1913
Varde IF
1
1
FT
17.08.22
B 1913
OKS
1
0
FT
06.08.22
B 1913
Ringkøbing
0
3
FT
10.06.22
B 1913
SfB-Oure
2
1
FT
27.05.22
B 1913
Hedensted
3
3
FT
20.05.22
B 1913
Marienlyst
3
0
FT
13.05.22
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
1
1
FT
29.04.22
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
1
1
FT
14.04.22
B 1913
B 1909
3
2
FT
02.04.22
B 1913
OKS
0
4
FT
23.10.21
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
FT
09.10.21
B 1913
Sydvest
0
0
FT
25.09.21
B 1913
SfB-Oure
1
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
22.09.21
B 1913
SønderjyskE
3
4
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
11.09.21
B 1913
Hedensted
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
31.08.21
B 1913
Jammerbugt
0
0
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
27.08.21
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
3
2
FT
13.08.21
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
3
2
FT
26.06.21
B 1913
Tjørring IF
4
0
FT
19.06.21
B 1913
FC Djursland
5
3
FT
12.06.21
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
1
2
FT
29.05.21
B 1913
Nørresundby
1
3
FT
05.05.21
B 1913
Hedensted
0
0
FT
01.05.21
B 1913
Odder
0
2
FT
17.04.21
B 1913
Viby IF
1
1
FT
10.04.21
B 1913
Ringkøbing
1
2
FT
17.10.20
B 1913
Kolding Boldklub
1
1
FT
26.09.20
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
FT
15.09.20
B 1913
OKS
2
0
FT
12.09.20
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
2
1
FT
28.08.20
B 1913
Horsens fS
4
0
FT
14.08.20
B 1913
Marienlyst
1
0
FT
07.06.19
B 1913
SfB-Oure
1
6
FT
24.05.19
B 1913
Næsby
0
3
FT
11.05.19
B 1913
Young Boys
1
2
FT
20.04.19
B 1913
Otterup B og IK
0
2
FT
13.04.19
B 1913
Hedensted
3
2
FT
30.03.19
B 1913
B 1909
0
1
FT
03.11.18
B 1913
Viborg FF II
2
0
FT
20.10.18
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
0
1
FT
13.10.18
B 1913
Kolding Boldklub
1
2
FT
22.09.18
B 1913
SfB-Oure
2
3
FT
07.09.18
B 1913
Næsby
2
1
FT
25.08.18
B 1913
Young Boys
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
08.08.18
B 1913
Kolding
0
1
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
03.08.18
B 1913
Otterup B og IK
0
2
FT
16.06.18
B 1913
Kolding Boldklub
0
1
FT
09.06.18
B 1913
Oure Fodbold Akademi
3
0
FT
19.05.18
B 1913
Esbjerg fB II
3
0
FT
04.05.18
B 1913
B 1909
0
2
FT
21.04.18
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
1
1
FT
31.03.18
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
1
8
FT
24.03.18
B 1913
FC Sønderborg
6
2
FT
28.10.17
B 1913
VSK Aarhus II
5
1
FT
21.10.17
B 1913
B 1909
3
1
FT
14.10.17
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
1
2
FT
22.09.17
B 1913
Oure Fodbold Akademi
4
6
FT
02.09.17
B 1913
Esbjerg fB II
4
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
29.08.17
B 1913
Hvidovre
1
3
FT
08.08.17
B 1913
FC Sønderborg
4
1
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
05.08.17
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
1
2
FT
10.06.17
B 1913
Kolding Boldklub
0
1
FT
20.05.17
B 1913
SSV Højfyn
3
2
FT
09.05.17
B 1913
Oure Fodbold Akademi
2
1
FT
06.05.17
B 1913
Esbjerg fB II
1
3
FT
22.04.17
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
FT
15.04.17
B 1913
Varde IF Elite
1
4
FT
01.04.17
B 1913
Ringkøbing
1
2
FT
30.10.16
B 1913
Fredericia FF
1
3
FT
16.10.16
B 1913
FC Sønderborg
6
0
FT
25.09.16
B 1913
Kolding Boldklub
2
1
FT
04.09.16
B 1913
SSV Højfyn
4
3
FT
24.08.16
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
0
4
FT
21.08.16
B 1913
Esbjerg fB II
2
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
09.08.16
B 1913
Kolding
0
4
FT
12.08.15
B 1913
FC Svendborg
0
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
13.06.15
Boldklubben 1913
Raklev GI
0
3
FT
30.05.15
Boldklubben 1913
Birkerød IF Skjold
0
3
FT