Camp de Futbol d'Ordino
Name: Camp de Futbol d'Ordino
City: Ordino
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Ordino
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Andorra : 2a Divisió
15.11.15
Atlètic Amèrica
FC Encamp II
0
0
FT
15.11.15
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Ranger's
3
0
FT
15.11.15
La Massana
Jenlai
1
4
FT
08.11.15
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
La Massana
3
1
FT
08.11.15
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Santa Coloma II
0
4
FT
08.11.15
FC Lusitanos II
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
7
FT
28.10.15
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma II
3
0
FT
25.10.15
FC Ordino B
Jenlai
0
5
FT
25.10.15
Extremenya
FC Encamp II
3
1
FT
25.10.15
La Massana
Ranger's
4
0
FT
25.10.15
Atlètic Amèrica
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
3
FT
18.10.15
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Ordino B
6
1
FT
18.10.15
Ranger's
Atlètic Amèrica
0
3
FT
18.10.15
FC Santa Coloma II
Extremenya
0
1
FT
18.10.15
UE Santa Coloma II
Carroi
0
6
FT
11.10.15
Atlètic Amèrica
FC Lusitanos II
10
0
FT
11.10.15
FC Ordino B
Ranger's
4
3
FT
11.10.15
Extremenya
Jenlai
2
3
FT
04.10.15
FC Santa Coloma II
Carroi
1
2
FT
04.10.15
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Amèrica
1
5
FT
04.10.15
Ranger's
FC Encamp II
1
2
FT
27.09.15
Jenlai
Ranger's
8
0
FT
27.09.15
FC Encamp II
FC Lusitanos II
2
1
FT
27.09.15
Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
26.09.15
Extremenya
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
1
FT
20.09.15
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Encamp II
5
2
FT
20.09.15
FC Lusitanos II
Jenlai
0
14
FT
20.09.15
Inter Club d'Escaldes
La Massana
3
0
FT
13.09.15
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Lusitanos II
3
0
FT
13.09.15
Jenlai
UE Santa Coloma II
8
0
FT
13.09.15
FC Ordino B
FC Santa Coloma II
1
1
FT
15.02.15
FC Ordino B
Extremenya
2
0
FT
30.11.14
FC Encamp II
Jenlai
4
0
FT
30.11.14
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Lusitanos II
4
5
FT
30.11.14
FC Ordino B
Ranger's
2
3
FT
09.11.14
Engordany II
UE Santa Coloma II
0
14
FT
26.10.14
FC Ordino B
FC Lusitanos II
1
4
FT
12.10.14
FC Ordino B
FC Encamp II
3
1
FT
05.10.14
Engordany II
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
7
FT
20.02.14
Penya Encarnada
FC Encamp II
1
6
FT
16.02.14
UE Sant Julià II
CE Principat II
4
0
FT
15.02.14
FC Lusitanos II
La Massana
3
1
FT
09.02.14
Ranger's
Jenlai
4
6
FT
08.02.14
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Sant Julià II
0
2
FT
08.02.14
La Massana
Casa Estrella de Benfica
2
1
FT
25.01.14
FC Ordino B
Jenlai
3
4
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
12.01.14
La Massana
Ranger's
3
5
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
21.12.13
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
0
5
FT
15.12.13
FC Lusitanos II
FC Encamp II
2
2
FT
14.12.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Ordino B
0
6
FT
14.12.13
UE Sant Julià II
Extremenya
0
6
FT
08.12.13
Jenlai
FC Encamp II
0
2
FT
08.12.13
La Massana
Ranger's
0
2
FT
08.12.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
CE Principat II
0
2
FT
01.12.13
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma II
5
7
FT
24.11.13
FC Santa Coloma II
Extremenya
1
3
FT
17.11.13
FC Encamp II
UE Santa Coloma II
2
5
FT
17.11.13
FC Ordino B
Engordany
0
2
FT
10.11.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
Extremenya
3
1
FT
10.11.13
Jenlai
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
6
1
FT
10.11.13
FC Santa Coloma II
Penya Encarnada
1
2
FT
27.10.13
Penya Encarnada
FC Lusitanos II
0
4
FT
27.10.13
FC Ordino B
La Massana
1
0
FT
27.10.13
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma II
4
3
FT
20.10.13
Jenlai
UE Sant Julià II
3
0
FT
20.10.13
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
5
0
FT
20.10.13
Ranger's
CE Principat II
9
1
FT
13.10.13
Extremenya
Engordany
1
3
FT
13.10.13
UE Sant Julià II
UE Santa Coloma II
0
5
FT
13.10.13
Penya Encarnada
Jenlai
1
14
FT
06.10.13
FC Ordino B
CE Principat II
3
0
FT
06.10.13
Ranger's
Extremenya
2
0
FT
06.10.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Lusitanos II
1
1
FT
29.09.13
Penya Encarnada
Engordany
1
6
FT
29.09.13
CE Principat II
FC Encamp II
0
4
FT
29.09.13
Extremenya
La Massana
7
0
FT
22.09.13
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Lusitanos II
0
2
FT
22.09.13
Engordany
FC Santa Coloma II
4
1
FT
22.09.13
FC Encamp II
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
1
FT
15.09.13
FC Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
3
6
FT
15.09.13
Penya Encarnada
La Massana
2
4
FT
15.09.13
UE Sant Julià II
FC Ordino B
3
0
FT
12.05.13
FC Encamp II
Ranger's
4
3
FT
12.05.13
Ordino
CE Principat II
9
1
FT
10.05.13
Ranger's
Ordino
2
6
FT
05.05.13
Extremenya
UE Santa Coloma II
1
0
FT
05.05.13
Penya Encarnada
Casa Estrella de Benfica
0
6
FT
28.04.13
La Massana
FC Encamp II
0
8
FT
28.04.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Lusitanos II
0
4
FT
28.04.13
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Extremenya
1
0
FT
21.04.13
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
6
FT
21.04.13
Ranger's
FC Santa Coloma II
3
1
FT
21.04.13
FC Lusitanos II
UE Santa Coloma II
4
0
FT
14.04.13
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Encamp II
5
2
FT
14.04.13
Casa Estrella de Benfica
CE Principat II
3
1
FT
14.04.13
La Massana
Ranger's
0
2
FT
07.04.13
FC Lusitanos II
Extremenya
2
0
FT
07.04.13
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
1
12
FT
07.04.13
FC Encamp II
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
4
FT
24.03.13
Ordino
La Massana
3
0
FT