Camp de Futbol d'Ordino
Name: Camp de Futbol d'Ordino
City: Ordino
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Ordino
Country: Andorra
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Andorra : 2a Divisió
23.03.22
Engordany II
UE Santa Coloma II
1
4
FT
23.05.21
Jenlai
Ordino
0
5
FT
25.04.21
Jenlai
Encamp
0
2
FT
18.04.21
La Massana
Jenlai
2
0
FT
11.04.21
La Massana
Jenlai
2
0
FT
11.04.21
Engordany II
Ordino
2
11
FT
28.03.21
Ordino
Atlètic Amèrica
1
0
FT
28.03.21
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
0
4
FT
28.03.21
Jenlai
Encamp
3
1
FT
21.03.21
La Massana
Atlètic Amèrica
1
0
FT
21.03.21
Engordany II
Jenlai
1
4
FT
07.03.21
UE Santa Coloma II
Engordany II
3
1
FT
07.03.21
La Massana
Encamp
0
1
FT
07.03.21
Atlètic Amèrica
Ranger's
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma II
5
0
FT
28.02.21
Engordany II
La Massana
1
1
FT
21.02.21
Atlètic Amèrica
Jenlai
1
2
FT
21.02.21
La Massana
Ordino
0
0
FT
14.02.21
Engordany II
Atlètic Amèrica
1
0
FT
14.02.21
Jenlai
UE Santa Coloma II
4
2
FT
13.02.21
Ranger's
La Massana
1
2
FT
07.02.21
Ranger's
Encamp
1
2
FT
07.02.21
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Amèrica
0
2
FT
31.01.21
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
3
0
FT
31.01.21
Engordany II
Ranger's
2
0
FT
24.01.21
Jenlai
Engordany II
0
3
FT
24.01.21
Ranger's
Ordino
1
2
FT
06.12.20
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
1
2
FT
06.12.20
Jenlai
Atlètic Amèrica
0
1
FT
06.12.20
Ordino
La Massana
1
2
FT
29.11.20
Atlètic Amèrica
Engordany II
2
1
FT
29.11.20
La Massana
Ranger's
2
1
FT
29.11.20
UE Santa Coloma II
Jenlai
2
4
FT
08.03.20
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
4
0
FT
08.03.20
Atlètic Amèrica
La Massana
1
8
FT
16.02.20
Ranger's
CE Carroi II
4
2
FT
16.02.20
Extremenya
FC Lusitanos
4
3
FT
16.02.20
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
4
7
FT
09.02.20
Atlètic Amèrica
Encamp
3
6
FT
09.02.20
La Massana
Ranger's
7
1
FT
09.02.20
CE Carroi II
Extremenya
0
2
FT
02.02.20
Extremenya
La Massana
0
9
FT
02.02.20
Ranger's
Penya Encarnada
0
3
FT
11.01.20
La Massana
FC Lusitanos
3
0
FT
15.12.19
Penya Encarnada
Extremenya
3
0
FT
01.12.19
FC Lusitanos
Penya Encarnada
1
3
FT
01.12.19
UE Santa Coloma II
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
2
0
FT
01.12.19
CE Carroi II
La Massana
0
1
FT
24.11.19
La Massana
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
4
1
FT
24.11.19
Extremenya
Encamp
0
3
FT
24.11.19
FC Lusitanos
Atlètic Amèrica
9
0
FT
17.11.19
Penya Encarnada
La Massana
2
1
FT
17.11.19
Atlètic Amèrica
CE Carroi II
2
4
FT
17.11.19
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Ranger's
1
2
FT
10.11.19
La Massana
Atlètic Amèrica
4
0
FT
10.11.19
FC Lusitanos
UE Santa Coloma II
8
1
FT
10.11.19
CE Carroi II
Encamp
0
3
FT
27.10.19
UE Santa Coloma II
CE Carroi II
3
1
FT
27.10.19
Atlètic Amèrica
Penya Encarnada
1
2
FT
27.10.19
Extremenya
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
0
6
FT
20.10.19
FC Lusitanos
Extremenya
3
1
FT
20.10.19
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Atlètic Amèrica
3
2
FT
20.10.19
Penya Encarnada
Encamp
2
0
FT
13.10.19
Ranger's
La Massana
1
4
FT
13.10.19
UE Santa Coloma II
Penya Encarnada
1
5
FT
06.10.19
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Encamp
3
3
FT
06.10.19
CE Carroi II
FC Lusitanos
0
10
FT
06.10.19
Penya Encarnada
Ranger's
6
0
FT
29.09.19
Ranger's
Atlètic Amèrica
3
4
FT
29.09.19
FC Lusitanos
La Massana
1
2
FT
28.09.19
UE Santa Coloma II
Encamp
3
3
FT
22.09.19
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
UE Santa Coloma II
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Atlètic Amèrica
Extremenya
2
0
FT
19.05.19
Carroi
Extremenya
10
1
FT
12.05.19
Ranger's
Carroi
0
1
FT
14.04.19
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
4
0
FT
14.04.19
La Massana
Sporting Escaldes
6
1
FT
14.04.19
Extremenya
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
0
5
FT
07.04.19
Sporting Escaldes
Extremenya
5
3
FT
07.04.19
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
4
FT
07.04.19
Carroi
La Massana
3
2
FT
31.03.19
Extremenya
Carroi
1
5
FT
31.03.19
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sporting Escaldes
11
1
FT
17.03.19
Penya Encarnada
Carroi
1
0
FT
17.03.19
La Massana
Ranger's
9
0
FT
16.12.18
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
La Massana
3
1
FT
16.12.18
Sporting Escaldes
FC Encamp II
0
3
FT
02.12.18
Carroi
FC Encamp II
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Extremenya
1
3
FT
25.11.18
Extremenya
Sporting Escaldes
5
0
FT
25.11.18
La Massana
Carroi
1
2
FT
18.11.18
Sporting Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
12
FT
18.11.18
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Penya Encarnada
0
4
FT
11.11.18
Penya Encarnada
Sporting Escaldes
12
0
FT
11.11.18
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
8
2
FT
11.11.18
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
5
1
FT
28.10.18
UE Santa Coloma II
Extremenya
2
2
FT
28.10.18
Carroi
Penya Encarnada
1
0
FT
21.10.18
Extremenya
Ranger's
2
2
FT