Primera División RFEF (2012/2013)
0
1596 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Jaén | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 44:24 | +20 | W D W L W |
2 | FC Cartagena | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 | W D D D D |
3 | Albacete | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45:32 | +13 | W W D W L |
4 | Ciudad de Lucena | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 47:38 | +9 | L W L D D |
5 | Almería II | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 52:46 | +6 | W D D W L |
6 | Linense | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 48:45 | +3 | W L D D W |
7 | San Fernando CD | 56 | 38 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 45:39 | +6 | L L D D D |
8 | Écija Balompié | 53 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | L W D D D |
9 | UD Melilla | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38:37 | +1 | D W D W L |
10 | La Roda | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 39:36 | +3 | W W D L L |
11 | Sanluqueño | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 49:46 | +3 | D L W D W |
12 | Cacereño | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 40:36 | +4 | L L D D D |
13 | Cadiz | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 40:38 | +2 | L W L D W |
14 | Sevilla II | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 42:53 | -11 | L W L D W |
15 | Arroyo | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | D D D D W |
16 | Villanovense | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | D L D D L |
17 | UCAM Murcia | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 | D D W W L |
18 | San Roque Lepe | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 47:58 | -11 | W L D L L |
19 | Loja | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 | D L D L D |
20 | Real Betis II | 30 | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 38:62 | -24 | L D D D W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Jaén | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W W L W W |
2 (4) | Ciudad de Lucena | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (11) | Sanluqueño | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | L W W D D |
4 (2) | FC Cartagena | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W D D W L |
5 (3) | Albacete | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W D W D |
6 (5) | Almería II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | D W L W D |
7 (7) | San Fernando CD | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | L D W D D |
8 (6) | Linense | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W D L |
9 (12) | Cacereño | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | L D D D W |
10 (9) | UD Melilla | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | D D L L D |
11 (10) | La Roda | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | W D L D D |
12 (8) | Écija Balompié | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W D D L D |
13 (13) | Cadiz | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | L D L L W |
14 (15) | Arroyo | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | D D W W L |
15 (14) | Sevilla II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | L L W D L |
16 (18) | San Roque Lepe | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L D L |
17 (19) | Loja | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D W L |
18 (16) | Villanovense | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L D W W D |
19 (17) | UCAM Murcia | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | D W W L W |
20 (20) | Real Betis II | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | D D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Cartagena | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D D W D W |
2 (3) | Albacete | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | W D L D W |
3 (8) | Écija Balompié | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L D D W D |
4 (5) | Almería II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W D L D W |
5 (6) | Linense | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | L D W D L |
6 (10) | La Roda | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W W W |
7 (9) | UD Melilla | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | W W L W D |
8 (1) | Real Jaén | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L W L |
9 (7) | San Fernando CD | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L D D D W |
10 (13) | Cadiz | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:19 | -1 | W L W D W |
11 (14) | Sevilla II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | W D L L L |
12 (16) | Villanovense | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | D D L D D |
13 (17) | UCAM Murcia | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D W L D W |
14 (15) | Arroyo | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D D L D L |
15 (12) | Cacereño | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | L D D L L |
16 (4) | Ciudad de Lucena | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D D W |
17 (19) | Loja | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | San Roque Lepe | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | L L L L L |
19 (11) | Sanluqueño | 12 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D L D |
20 (20) | Real Betis II | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15:34 | -19 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 80 | 40 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 66:28 | +38 | D W W D W |
2 | Huracán Valencia CF | 80 | 40 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 52:24 | +28 | W W W W D |
3 | Alcoyano | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 56:33 | +23 | D W W W W |
4 | Levante II | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 60:46 | +14 | W W W D W |
5 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 71 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 41:25 | +16 | D W D L W |
6 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 60 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 | D L D D L |
7 | Sant Andreu | 58 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | L W L W L |
8 | Espanyol II | 55 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 44:42 | +2 | W D L L W |
9 | Villarreal II | 54 | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 59:57 | +2 | L D D W L |
10 | Costa Brava | 50 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 45:44 | +1 | D L W D L |
11 | Badalona | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 36:41 | -5 | L L L D W |
12 | Atlético Baleares | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 40:40 | 0 | D L D D D |
13 | Prat | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 36:35 | +1 | W W L D L |
14 | CF Reus Deportiu | 46 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 46:56 | -10 | L L D D L |
15 | Ontinyent CF | 46 | 40 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 | D L W D L |
16 | Valencia II | 45 | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 | D L L L D |
17 | Constància | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 29:39 | -10 | W D L D W |
18 | Mallorca II | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 | L W W D W |
19 | Orihuela | 39 | 40 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 29:44 | -15 | L D W L L |
20 | Yeclano | 35 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 39:60 | -21 | W L D D D |
21 | Binissalem | 30 | 40 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 22:61 | -39 | D D L L W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | L'Hospitalet | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Levante II | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Huracán Valencia CF | 44 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D D W |
4 (5) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D W D |
5 (3) | Alcoyano | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Sant Andreu | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D D W |
7 (9) | Villarreal II | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 45:29 | +16 | L W L W W |
8 (6) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D D L W W |
9 (8) | Espanyol II | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W W W |
10 (10) | Costa Brava | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30:19 | +11 | L D W W W |
11 (13) | Prat | 32 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W D D D D |
12 (14) | CF Reus Deportiu | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | L D W L L |
13 (19) | Orihuela | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L D D |
14 (18) | Mallorca II | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L W W W D |
15 (15) | Ontinyent CF | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | L D L D D |
16 (11) | Badalona | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W W L |
17 (16) | Valencia II | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | D L D L D |
18 (12) | Atlético Baleares | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D D D L W |
19 (17) | Constància | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | D D W W D |
20 (21) | Binissalem | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D L W L W |
21 (20) | Yeclano | 18 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | W D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Huracán Valencia CF | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L D |
2 (1) | L'Hospitalet | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W D L W D |
3 (3) | Alcoyano | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | D W W W D |
4 (5) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D D L D D |
5 (4) | Levante II | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | W D L L L |
6 (6) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L W W |
7 (12) | Atlético Baleares | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18:18 | 0 | L D W L D |
8 (17) | Constància | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:23 | -4 | W L W L W |
9 (11) | Badalona | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L D D D D |
10 (16) | Valencia II | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | L L D D L |
11 (8) | Espanyol II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | D L W L W |
12 (15) | Ontinyent CF | 19 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | D W D L L |
13 (20) | Yeclano | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17:28 | -11 | L D W W L |
14 (10) | Costa Brava | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | D W L D L |
15 (18) | Mallorca II | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | W D D L L |
16 (13) | Prat | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L L L |
17 (7) | Sant Andreu | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L L |
18 (14) | CF Reus Deportiu | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | L D L L L |
19 (9) | Villarreal II | 15 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D D L W D |
20 (19) | Orihuela | 12 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L D |
21 (21) | Binissalem | 8 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7:33 | -26 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaves | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 57:22 | +35 | W W W W L |
2 | Eibar | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59:28 | +31 | L D D W W |
3 | Athletic Club II | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 64:35 | +29 | W L L L W |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 66 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 56:34 | +22 | W W D L W |
5 | Barakaldo | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 42:23 | +19 | D W D W W |
6 | Amorebieta | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | D W L L W |
7 | Tudelano | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 48:46 | +2 | W L D L W |
8 | Real Unión | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 53:39 | +14 | L W D W L |
9 | Noja | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 43:48 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 | SD Logroñés | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37:60 | -23 | D D W D L |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | W L W D D |
12 | Sestao River | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | W L D D L |
13 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 36:46 | -10 | L D D W W |
14 | UD Logroñés | 42 | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 | L D L L D |
15 | Racing Santander II | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 37:52 | -15 | W W W L W |
16 | Peña Sport | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 | D W W D D |
17 | Real Zaragoza II | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 44:52 | -8 | W D D L L |
18 | Teruel | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 | L D D L L |
19 | Osasuna II | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 40:65 | -25 | L L D W D |
20 | Izarra | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 31:57 | -26 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Athletic Club II | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Eibar | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Alaves | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Lleida Esportiu | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W D W W W |
5 (8) | Real Unión | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W W D D D |
6 (6) | Amorebieta | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D L W D D |
7 (7) | Tudelano | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W D D |
8 (5) | Barakaldo | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D L W |
9 (10) | SD Logroñés | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | D D W W L |
10 (12) | Sestao River | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W D L W D |
11 (14) | UD Logroñés | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D L D D D |
12 (17) | Real Zaragoza II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | W D L L D |
13 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W L L |
14 (11) | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L D W L L |
15 (20) | Izarra | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W D W |
16 (15) | Racing Santander II | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W L W |
17 (9) | Noja | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | L W D D W |
18 (16) | Peña Sport | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:20 | -1 | W D L D L |
19 (18) | Teruel | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D D W D L |
20 (19) | Osasuna II | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alaves | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L L D |
2 (5) | Barakaldo | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D D W W D |
3 (2) | Eibar | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Lleida Esportiu | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W L D W D |
5 (3) | Athletic Club II | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L L D L L |
6 (6) | Amorebieta | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L L L |
7 (9) | Noja | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | L L L D W |
8 (7) | Tudelano | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | L L W W W |
9 (11) | Real Sociedad B | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | W W D W L |
10 (16) | Peña Sport | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D W D L D |
11 (10) | SD Logroñés | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | D W L L D |
12 (19) | Osasuna II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L D D L L |
13 (18) | Teruel | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | Racing Santander II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | W L D D L |
15 (8) | Real Unión | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | L D L D D |
16 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | D D L L L |
17 (17) | Real Zaragoza II | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D L D L W |
18 (12) | Sestao River | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | L D D D L |
19 (14) | UD Logroñés | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L D L |
20 (20) | Izarra | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12:38 | -26 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 62:28 | +34 | D L W W W |
2 | Leganes | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 57:35 | +22 | W W D W W |
3 | Real Oviedo | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 53:33 | +20 | W W D W L |
4 | Caudal | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 49:37 | +12 | L L W W W |
5 | Real Madrid CF III | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 59:42 | +17 | L D D W W |
6 | Fuenlabrada | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 55:45 | +10 | W L W L W |
7 | Atlético Madrid II | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 56:49 | +7 | W L L W D |
8 | UD Salamanca | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 59:48 | +11 | D L W L D |
9 | Coruxo | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | L W D W L |
10 | Getafe II | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | L W L L L |
11 | Marino de Luanco | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 40:51 | -11 | L L W L W |
12 | Sporting Gijón II | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | L D L L W |
13 | CD Ourense | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | W L D L W |
14 | Real Avilés | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 43:54 | -11 | L D L W L |
15 | Guijuelo | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | L W D D L |
16 | Zamora | 43 | 38 | 7 | 22 | 9 | 42:50 | -8 | W W D D D |
17 | SS Reyes | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | W L L D D |
18 | RSD Alcalá | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 27:44 | -17 | W W D L L |
19 | Rayo Vallecano II | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 38:57 | -19 | L D D L L |
20 | Marino | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 36:62 | -26 | W W D D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leganes | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 38:14 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Tenerife | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | L W D W L |
3 (3) | Real Oviedo | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W D L W W |
4 (8) | UD Salamanca | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | D W D W D |
5 (9) | Coruxo | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W L L L |
6 (6) | Fuenlabrada | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W L D |
7 (7) | Atlético Madrid II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | L W W D W |
8 (12) | Sporting Gijón II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | D L W D W |
9 (13) | CD Ourense | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D W D L |
10 (11) | Marino de Luanco | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | L W D L W |
11 (4) | Caudal | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W D W |
12 (18) | RSD Alcalá | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W D |
13 (15) | Guijuelo | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W D D W L |
14 (5) | Real Madrid CF III | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | D W D D W |
15 (14) | Real Avilés | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L W D L L |
16 (17) | SS Reyes | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L D D D |
17 (16) | Zamora | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | W D L W D |
18 (20) | Marino | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | W D L W W |
19 (10) | Getafe II | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D D L |
20 (19) | Rayo Vallecano II | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W D D |
2 (4) | Caudal | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 28:21 | +7 | L W L D D |
3 (5) | Real Madrid CF III | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | L D W W L |
4 (3) | Real Oviedo | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | W W D D L |
5 (10) | Getafe II | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | L L L W W |
6 (2) | Leganes | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W D W L D |
7 (6) | Fuenlabrada | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L D |
8 (7) | Atlético Madrid II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | W L D L W |
9 (14) | Real Avilés | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | D L L D L |
10 (11) | Marino de Luanco | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | L W L D L |
11 (8) | UD Salamanca | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | L L D W L |
12 (9) | Coruxo | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L D L |
13 (17) | SS Reyes | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L D D L W |
14 (16) | Zamora | 15 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W D D D L |
15 (13) | CD Ourense | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L D D |
16 (15) | Guijuelo | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | L D L D W |
17 (12) | Sporting Gijón II | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L D D D |
18 (19) | Rayo Vallecano II | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | D L D D D |
19 (18) | RSD Alcalá | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 9:30 | -21 | W L W L D |
20 (20) | Marino | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11:35 | -24 | W D D L W |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Jaén | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 44:24 | +20 |
2 | FC Cartagena | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 |
3 | Albacete | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45:32 | +13 |
4 | Ciudad de Lucena | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 47:38 | +9 |
5 | Almería II | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 52:46 | +6 |
6 | Linense | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 48:45 | +3 |
7 | San Fernando CD | 56 | 38 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 45:39 | +6 |
8 | Écija Balompié | 53 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 |
9 | UD Melilla | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38:37 | +1 |
10 | La Roda | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 39:36 | +3 |
11 | Sanluqueño | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 49:46 | +3 |
12 | Cacereño | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 40:36 | +4 |
13 | Cadiz | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 40:38 | +2 |
14 | Sevilla II | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 42:53 | -11 |
15 | Arroyo | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 |
16 | Villanovense | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 |
17 | UCAM Murcia | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 |
18 | San Roque Lepe | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 47:58 | -11 |
19 | Loja | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 |
20 | Real Betis II | 30 | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 38:62 | -24 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 80 | 40 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 66:28 | +38 |
2 | Huracán Valencia CF | 80 | 40 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 52:24 | +28 |
3 | Alcoyano | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 56:33 | +23 |
4 | Levante II | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 60:46 | +14 |
5 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 71 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 41:25 | +16 |
6 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 60 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 |
7 | Sant Andreu | 58 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 |
8 | Espanyol II | 55 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 44:42 | +2 |
9 | Villarreal II | 54 | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 59:57 | +2 |
10 | Costa Brava | 50 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 45:44 | +1 |
11 | Badalona | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 36:41 | -5 |
12 | Atlético Baleares | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 40:40 | 0 |
13 | Prat | 48 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 36:35 | +1 |
14 | CF Reus Deportiu | 46 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 46:56 | -10 |
15 | Ontinyent CF | 46 | 40 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 |
16 | Valencia II | 45 | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 |
17 | Constància | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 29:39 | -10 |
18 | Mallorca II | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 |
19 | Orihuela | 39 | 40 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 29:44 | -15 |
20 | Yeclano | 35 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 39:60 | -21 |
21 | Binissalem | 30 | 40 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 22:61 | -39 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaves | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 57:22 | +35 |
2 | Eibar | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59:28 | +31 |
3 | Athletic Club II | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 64:35 | +29 |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 66 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 56:34 | +22 |
5 | Barakaldo | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 42:23 | +19 |
6 | Amorebieta | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 |
7 | Tudelano | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 48:46 | +2 |
8 | Real Unión | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 53:39 | +14 |
9 | Noja | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 43:48 | -5 |
10 | SD Logroñés | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37:60 | -23 |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 |
12 | Sestao River | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 |
13 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 36:46 | -10 |
14 | UD Logroñés | 42 | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 |
15 | Racing Santander II | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 37:52 | -15 |
16 | Peña Sport | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 |
17 | Real Zaragoza II | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 44:52 | -8 |
18 | Teruel | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 |
19 | Osasuna II | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 40:65 | -25 |
20 | Izarra | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 31:57 | -26 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 62:28 | +34 |
2 | Leganes | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 57:35 | +22 |
3 | Real Oviedo | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 53:33 | +20 |
4 | Caudal | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 49:37 | +12 |
5 | Real Madrid CF III | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 59:42 | +17 |
6 | Fuenlabrada | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 55:45 | +10 |
7 | Atlético Madrid II | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 56:49 | +7 |
8 | UD Salamanca | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 59:48 | +11 |
9 | Coruxo | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 |
10 | Getafe II | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 |
11 | Marino de Luanco | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 40:51 | -11 |
12 | Sporting Gijón II | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 |
13 | CD Ourense | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 |
14 | Real Avilés | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 43:54 | -11 |
15 | Guijuelo | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 |
16 | Zamora | 43 | 38 | 7 | 22 | 9 | 42:50 | -8 |
17 | SS Reyes | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 |
18 | RSD Alcalá | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 27:44 | -17 |
19 | Rayo Vallecano II | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 38:57 | -19 |
20 | Marino | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 36:62 | -26 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation