Primera División RFEF (2012/2013)
0
1596 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
09.0910:00
RSD Alcalá
Sporting Gijón II
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
09.0910:00
Mallorca II
Huracán Valencia CF
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
09.0910:00
UD Melilla
Cacereño
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
09.0910:00
Marino
Coruxo
0
0
FT
09.0910:00
Leganes
Atlético Madrid II
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
09.0909:30
Yeclano
Constància
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
09.0909:30
Sevilla II
Sanluqueño
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
09.0908:30
Binissalem
Alcoyano
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
08.0920:00
Cadiz
Linense
3
1
FT
08.0919:00
La Roda
Albacete
0
0
FT
08.0919:00
Real Jaén
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
08.0917:00
Alaves
Real Unión
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
08.0916:45
San Roque Lepe
Loja
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
08.0916:30
Caudal
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
08.0916:30
Levante II
Ontinyent CF
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
08.0916:00
Athletic Club II
Real Sociedad B
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
08.0916:00
Rayo Vallecano II
Getafe II
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
02.0918:00
Écija Balompié
FC Cartagena
0
1
FT
02.0917:30
Sanluqueño
San Roque Lepe
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0917:00
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
02.0917:00
Alaves
SD Logroñés
2
0
FT
02.0917:00
UD Logroñés
Lleida Esportiu
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0916:30
Marino de Luanco
RSD Alcalá
3
0
FT
02.0916:00
Zamora
Real Avilés
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
02.0916:00
Alcoyano
L'Hospitalet
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Sant Andreu
Prat
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0916:00
Guijuelo
CD Ourense
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Sporting Gijón II
SS Reyes
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
02.0916:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Villarreal II
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0916:00
Coruxo
UD Salamanca
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
02.0916:00
Cacereño
La Roda
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
02.0916:00
Noja
Tudelano
2
3
FT
02.0916:00
Peña Sport
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1
0
FT
02.0915:00
Teruel
Izarra
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0911:00
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano II
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
02.0910:00
Constància
Levante II
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0910:00
Real Madrid CF III
Leganes
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
02.0910:00
Ontinyent CF
Atlético Baleares
0
1
FT
02.0910:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Mallorca II
1
0
FT
02.0910:00
Huracán Valencia CF
Binissalem
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
02.0910:00
Espanyol II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
02.0910:00
Getafe II
Marino
1
0
FT
02.0910:00
Atlético Madrid II
Caudal
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
02.0909:30
Osasuna II
Racing Santander II
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
02.0909:30
Real Betis II
Real Jaén
0
0
FT
02.0909:00
UCAM Murcia
UD Melilla
1
1
FT
01.0919:00
Albacete
Arroyo
1
1
FT
01.0918:45
Loja
Linense
1
1
FT
01.0918:30
San Fernando CD
Cadiz
1
1
FT
01.0918:30
Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla II
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
01.0918:00
Costa Brava
Yeclano
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
01.0918:00
Villanovense
Almería II
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
01.0917:00
Valencia II
Badalona
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
01.0916:00
Real Sociedad B
Real Zaragoza II
2
1
FT
01.0916:00
Sestao River
Amorebieta
0
0
FT
01.0916:00
Eibar
Athletic Club II
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
26.0819:00
Lleida Esportiu
Peña Sport
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
26.0819:00
Real Jaén
Villanovense
5
0
FT
26.0818:00
Almería II
San Fernando CD
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
26.0817:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Valencia II
1
1
FT
26.0817:00
L'Hospitalet
Huracán Valencia CF
1
1
FT
26.0817:00
Yeclano
Sant Andreu
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
26.0816:30
SD Logroñés
Sestao River
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
26.0816:30
CD Ourense
Atlético Madrid II
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
26.0816:00
Tudelano
Teruel
0
0
FT
26.0816:00
Izarra
Real Unión
2
2
FT
26.0815:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
26.0815:00
Arroyo
Cacereño
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
26.0811:00
Marino
Tenerife
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
26.0810:15
Racing Santander II
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
26.0810:00
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijón II
4
2
FT
26.0810:00
SS Reyes
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
26.0810:00
UD Melilla
Real Betis II
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
26.0810:00
Atlético Baleares
Constància
0
0
FT
26.0810:00
Mallorca II
Ontinyent CF
1
1
FT
26.0810:00
Binissalem
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
26.0810:00
RSD Alcalá
Coruxo
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
26.0810:00
Villarreal II
Espanyol II
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
26.0809:30
Real Zaragoza II
Eibar
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
26.0809:00
Sevilla II
Écija Balompié
0
3
FT
25.0820:00
San Roque Lepe
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
25.0819:30
Cadiz
Loja
3
0
FT
25.0819:00
FC Cartagena
Albacete
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
25.0818:30
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
25.0818:30
Linense
Sanluqueño
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
25.0818:30
UD Salamanca
Getafe II
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
25.0818:15
Barakaldo
Alaves
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
25.0818:00
Leganes
Zamora
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
25.0818:00
La Roda
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
25.0817:00
Prat
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
25.0817:00
Athletic Club II
Noja
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
25.0817:00
Caudal
Real Madrid CF III
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
25.0816:30
Levante II
Costa Brava
2
1
FT
25.0816:30
Badalona
Alcoyano
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
25.0816:00
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT