Liga Nacional Juvenil 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil (2022/2023)

39%
0
5384 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 35 15 11 2 2 36:6 +30 W W W D L
2 No team logo Mallorca U19 II 32 15 10 2 3 37:16 +21 L D W W D
3 No team logo Platges Calvià U19 30 15 9 3 3 26:18 +8 W L W W D
4 No team logo La Salle U19 28 14 9 1 4 21:12 +9 L W W W D
5 No team logo Manacor U19 27 15 8 3 4 24:12 +12 L W W W D
6 No team logo Portmany U19 25 15 8 1 6 26:21 +5 W L D W W
7 No team logo Andratx U19 24 15 7 3 5 22:16 +6 L W W L D
8 No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 24 15 7 3 5 28:17 +11 W W D L L
9 No team logo Ibiza U19 23 14 7 2 5 27:27 0 W W L L D
10 No team logo Santa Catalina U19 22 14 5 7 2 33:19 +14 D L D W W
11 No team logo San Francisco U19 II 18 14 5 3 6 20:21 -1 W L D D W
12 No team logo Menorca U19 17 15 4 5 6 16:22 -6 D W L D D
13 No team logo Poblense U19 16 15 4 4 7 18:23 -5 D D W W L
14 No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 13 13 2 7 4 14:23 -9 D L L D D
15 No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 10 14 2 4 8 13:36 -23 L L D D D
16 No team logo Ferreries U19 8 14 1 5 8 10:23 -13 L D L L D
17 No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 5 14 1 2 11 11:33 -22 L L L L L
18 No team logo Sant Lluís U19 3 14 0 3 11 6:43 -37 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mallorca U19 II 21 8 7 0 1 21:7 +14 L W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 16 8 5 1 2 21:5 +16 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo La Salle U19 16 7 5 1 1 12:6 +6 W W D L W
4 (3) No team logo Platges Calvià U19 16 7 5 1 1 15:6 +9 W D W W W
5 (9) No team logo Ibiza U19 15 7 5 0 2 15:13 +2 W W L W W
6 (12) No team logo Menorca U19 14 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 W D W L W
7 (5) No team logo Manacor U19 14 7 4 2 1 17:6 +11 W W W L D
8 (10) No team logo Santa Catalina U19 13 7 3 4 0 23:11 +12 D D W D W
9 (7) No team logo Andratx U19 13 8 4 1 3 12:10 +2 L W D L L
10 (6) No team logo Portmany U19 12 7 4 0 3 11:9 +2 L W L L W
11 (8) No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 9 7 3 0 4 11:8 +3 W L L L W
12 (13) No team logo Poblense U19 9 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 D W W D L
13 (15) No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 8 8 2 2 4 12:14 -2 L D D W L
14 (11) No team logo San Francisco U19 II 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 W D L L D
15 (14) No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 7 6 1 4 1 8:7 +1 D L D D W
16 (16) No team logo Ferreries U19 6 7 1 3 3 7:8 -1 D L D D L
17 (17) No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 L L L W D
18 (18) No team logo Sant Lluís U19 3 7 0 3 4 4:19 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 19 7 6 1 0 15:1 +14 W D W W W
2 (8) No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 15 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 W D L D W
3 (3) No team logo Platges Calvià U19 14 8 4 2 2 11:12 -1 W L W W W
4 (6) No team logo Portmany U19 13 8 4 1 3 15:12 +3 W D W W W
5 (5) No team logo Manacor U19 13 8 4 1 3 7:6 +1 L W D W W
6 (4) No team logo La Salle U19 12 7 4 0 3 9:6 +3 L W L W W
7 (7) No team logo Andratx U19 11 7 3 2 2 10:6 +4 W L D L W
8 (2) No team logo Mallorca U19 II 11 7 3 2 2 16:9 +7 D D W L W
9 (11) No team logo San Francisco U19 II 10 7 3 1 3 12:11 +1 L D W W L
10 (10) No team logo Santa Catalina U19 9 7 2 3 2 10:8 +2 L W W L D
11 (9) No team logo Ibiza U19 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 W L L D L
12 (13) No team logo Poblense U19 7 7 2 1 4 11:13 -2 D L L W L
13 (14) No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 6 7 1 3 3 6:16 -10 L D L W D
14 (12) No team logo Menorca U19 3 8 0 3 5 6:17 -11 D L D D L
15 (15) No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 2 6 0 2 4 1:22 -21 L D L L D
16 (16) No team logo Ferreries U19 2 7 0 2 5 3:15 -12 L L D L D
17 (17) No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 1 7 0 1 6 5:19 -14 L L L D L
18 (18) No team logo Sant Lluís U19 0 7 0 0 7 2:24 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Elche U19 II 38 14 12 2 0 32:9 +23 W W W W D
2 No team logo Valencia U19 II 31 14 10 1 3 31:10 +21 L W L W L
3 No team logo Kelme U19 28 14 8 4 2 26:12 +14 D W W W D
4 No team logo Patacona U19 25 14 7 4 3 25:17 +8 D W W W D
5 No team logo La Nucía U19 24 14 7 3 4 20:13 +7 D W W W D
6 No team logo Villarreal U19 II 22 14 6 4 4 23:16 +7 D W L L W
7 No team logo Torrent U19 21 14 6 3 5 21:17 +4 L W L W W
8 No team logo Alcoyano U19 21 14 6 3 5 26:22 +4 W L W W W
9 No team logo Roda II 19 14 5 4 5 22:16 +6 W L W L D
10 No team logo Levante U19 II 17 14 4 5 5 18:18 0 D L W L D
11 No team logo Paterna CF U19 16 14 4 4 6 17:20 -3 L L L W D
12 No team logo Alboraya U19 II 15 14 3 6 5 16:19 -3 D L L D D
13 No team logo Torre Levante U19 15 14 4 3 7 12:21 -9 D W L L W
14 No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 15 14 5 0 9 14:30 -16 W W L L L
15 No team logo Intangco U19 13 14 3 4 7 19:26 -7 L L W L D
16 No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 11 14 3 2 9 15:33 -18 W L L L L
17 No team logo Alzira U19 II 9 14 1 6 7 14:28 -14 D L L D D
18 No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 8 14 2 2 10 15:39 -24 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Valencia U19 II 21 7 7 0 0 25:4 +21 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Elche U19 II 19 7 6 1 0 16:6 +10 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Kelme U19 18 7 6 0 1 17:4 +13 W W W W W
4 (9) No team logo Roda II 15 7 4 3 0 15:4 +11 W W D W D
5 (7) No team logo Torrent U19 15 7 5 0 2 13:5 +8 W W W L L
6 (4) No team logo Patacona U19 14 7 4 2 1 14:8 +6 W W D D L
7 (8) No team logo Alcoyano U19 14 7 4 2 1 10:6 +4 W W W D D
8 (5) No team logo La Nucía U19 14 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 D W D L W
9 (11) No team logo Paterna CF U19 13 7 4 1 2 10:5 +5 L W L W D
10 (6) No team logo Villarreal U19 II 12 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 D L W D W
11 (13) No team logo Torre Levante U19 11 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 W L D D W
12 (12) No team logo Alboraya U19 II 9 7 2 3 2 11:9 +2 L D W W L
13 (10) No team logo Levante U19 II 9 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 D W D D L
14 (16) No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 9 7 3 0 4 9:14 -5 W L L W L
15 (15) No team logo Intangco U19 6 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 L L D D W
16 (17) No team logo Alzira U19 II 6 7 1 3 3 10:17 -7 D L D D L
17 (14) No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 6 7 2 0 5 7:16 -9 W L L L W
18 (18) No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 2 7 0 2 5 6:18 -12 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Elche U19 II 19 7 6 1 0 16:3 +13 W W D W W
2 (4) No team logo Patacona U19 11 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 D W D W L
3 (3) No team logo Kelme U19 10 7 2 4 1 9:8 +1 D W D D W
4 (6) No team logo Villarreal U19 II 10 7 3 1 3 9:8 +1 W L L D W
5 (5) No team logo La Nucía U19 10 7 3 1 3 8:7 +1 W W L L D
6 (2) No team logo Valencia U19 II 10 7 3 1 3 6:6 0 L L L W W
7 (14) No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 9 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 W L L L W
8 (10) No team logo Levante U19 II 8 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 L L L D D
9 (15) No team logo Intangco U19 7 7 2 1 4 14:18 -4 L W D W L
10 (8) No team logo Alcoyano U19 7 7 2 1 4 16:16 0 L W W L L
11 (7) No team logo Torrent U19 6 7 1 3 3 8:12 -4 L L W D D
12 (12) No team logo Alboraya U19 II 6 7 1 3 3 5:10 -5 D L D D W
13 (18) No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 6 7 2 0 5 9:21 -12 L W L L L
14 (9) No team logo Roda II 4 7 1 1 5 7:12 -5 L L W L L
15 (13) No team logo Torre Levante U19 4 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 D L W L L
16 (17) No team logo Alzira U19 II 3 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 L D L L D
17 (11) No team logo Paterna CF U19 3 7 0 3 4 7:15 -8 L L D D L
18 (16) No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 2 7 0 2 5 6:19 -13 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Revilla U19 31 14 9 4 1 43:23 +20 W W W D D
2 No team logo Solares U19 29 14 9 2 3 28:19 +9 W W W W