Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
5508 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 26 (Group 8)
28.0318:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
28.0316:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 6)
28.0316:00
CD La Almunia Under 19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 8)
28.0311:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
27.0319:00
Aldaia U19
Villarreal U19 II
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
27.0319:00
Hércules U19
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 15)
27.0317:00
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Azuqueca U19
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 15)
27.0316:00
CD Guadalajara U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
25.0319:00
Grujoan U19
Astur U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
24.0317:15
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Europa U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
24.0317:15
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Santa Catalina U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
24.0317:00
Velarde CF U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
24.0317:00
Damm U19 II
FC Martinenc Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
24.0316:00
Alondras U19
Ural U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 16)
24.0316:00
Cirbonero U19
Oberena U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
24.0316:00
Formentera U19
Ibiza U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 10)
24.0315:30
Archena U19
Yecla U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
24.0315:30
Oliver U19
Santo Domingo U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
24.0315:30
Manacor U19
Mallorca U19 II
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
24.0315:30
Pradejón U19
River Ebro U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 10)
24.0315:15
Lorquí U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
24.0315:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Tropezón U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 10)
24.0315:00
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
2
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
24.0315:00
Antiguoko U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
24.0315:00
UD Logroñés U19 II
Valvanera U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 16)
24.0314:30
Alsasua U19
Peña Sport U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 12)
24.0313:00
ED Moratalaz Under 19
Atl Madrileño U19 II
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
24.0312:30
Lugo U19 II
Pontevedra U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 12)
24.0312:00
Leganés U19 II
Getafe U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 8)
24.0311:30
Elche U19 II
Paterna CF U19
1
3
FT
24.0311:30
Villarreal U19 II
Orihuela U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
24.0311:30
Balsas Picarral U19
Amistad U19
5
3
FT
24.0311:30
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19
Atlético de Monzón FB Under 19
0
6
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 16)
24.0311:30
Mutilvera U19
Huarte U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
24.0311:30
CD San Gregorio U19
Utebo U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
24.0311:15
Puente Castro U19
Burgos U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 8)
24.0311:00
Roda II
Valencia U19 II
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 16)
24.0311:00
Txantrea U19 II
AD San Juan U19 II
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 12)
24.0311:00
Atlético Pinto U19
CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
24.0311:00
Barcelona U19 II
Cornellà U19 II
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
24.0311:00
Huracán U19 II
CD 35600 Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
24.0311:00
Conxo Santiago U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
24.0310:30
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Bergara U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
24.0310:15
Colegios Diocesanos U19
CD Victoria U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 15)
23.0318:30
Azuqueca U19
Miguelturreño U19
9
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
23.0318:30
Escalerillas U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
23.0318:00
Gimnástica U19
Bansander U19 II
2
0
FT
23.0318:00
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
Bezana U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 15)
23.0318:00
Atlético Puertollano U19
Toledo U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
23.0318:00
Solares U19
Colindres U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
23.0318:00
Andratx U19
Poblense U19
6
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0318:00
Castuera U19
Cacereño U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
23.0317:30
Arnedo U19
Mareo U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
23.0317:30
Ferreries U19
Menorca U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
23.0317:30
Gernika U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
23.0317:30
Ebro U19
CD La Almunia Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
23.0317:15
UD Santa Marta U19
Peña León U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 8)
23.0317:15
Levante U19 II
Intangco U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
23.0317:00
Sant Andreu U19
Figueres U19
4
1
FT
23.0317:00
Apa Poble Sec U19
CE Sabadell Under 19 II
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 8)
23.0317:00
Alboraya U19 II
L'Alcúdia U19
2
1
FT
23.0317:00
Canet U19
La Nucía U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Canarias - Tenerife)
23.0317:00
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Laguna U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
23.0317:00
Teruel U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
23.0316:30
Penya Arrabal U19
San Francisco U19 II
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
23.0316:30
Doramas U19
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 6)
23.0316:30
Alcañiz U19
SD Huesca U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
23.0316:30
Barakaldo U19
Hernani U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
23.0316:00
Vimenor U19
Marina Sport U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0316:00
Universidad Popular U19
Emérita Augusta U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 17)
23.0316:00
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Castro U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 15)
23.0316:00
CD Arges Futbol U19
Albacer U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Canarias - Tenerife)
23.0316:00
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Fundación Canaria U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 12)
23.0316:00
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
Sporting Hortaleza U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 25 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
23.0316:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Las Longueras U19
Unión Viera U19 II
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
23.0316:00
Indartsu U19
Leioa U19 II
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 16)
23.0316:00
Lagunak U19
Osasuna U19 II
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 8)
23.0316:00
CF San José U19
Torrent U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
23.0315:30
Salamanca UDS U19
Parquesol U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0315:30
CD Coria U19
CD Don Benito Under 19
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 12)
23.0315:30
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Real Madrid U19 II
0
6
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0315:30
Plasencia U19
CP Don Bosco U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
23.0315:30
Comillas U19
Autol U19
3
3
FT
23.0315:30
SD Logroñés U19
La Calzada U19
5
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 15)
23.0315:30
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
23.0315:15
Villegas U19
Varea U19
5
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
23.0315:15
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Boiro U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
23.0315:00
Lloret U19
Gimnàstic U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 15)
23.0315:00
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Illescas U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 10)
23.0315:00
Real Murcia U19 II
Racing Cartagena U19
11
0
FT
23.0315:00
Lorca CFB U19
Académico Murcia U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
23.0315:00
UD Sur U19
Unionistas U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0315:00
Villafranca U19
Flecha Negra U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
23.0315:00
Burgos UD U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 5)
23.0315:00
Calahorra U19
Berceo U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
23.0315:00
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Celta de Vigo U19 II
4
0
FT
23.0315:00
Lérez U19
Bergantiños U19
5
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 7)
23.0315:00
Espanyol U19 II
Grama U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 9)
23.0315:00
Atlético Baleares U19
Penya Ciutadella U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 11)
23.0315:00
Academia Extremadura Under 19
Montijo U19
6
3
FT