Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
5508 matches
Next matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 26 (Group 8)
30.0315:00
Valencia U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
30.0315:00
La Nucía U19
CF San José U19
Preview
31.0315:00
Orihuela U19
Hércules U19
Preview
02.0418:00
L'Alcúdia U19
Castellón U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
05.0420:00
Barranco Hondo U19
Valleseco U19
Preview
05.0420:00
Calvario Tacoronte U19
Longuera Toscal U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
05.0420:00
La Garita U19
Huracán U19 II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
05.0420:00
Ibarra U19
Buzanada U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
05.0420:00
Arucas U19 II
Las Palmas U19 II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
06.0410:00
Hércules U19
Aldaia U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
06.0410:00
Unión Viera U19 II
Atlético GC U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 14)
06.0410:30
CD La Salle U19
Polillas U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
06.0411:00
Laguna U19
Águilas Atlético U19
Preview
06.0411:00
Icodense U19
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Preview
06.0411:00
Puerto Cruz U19
Cruz Santa U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
06.0411:30
Puertos Las Palmas U19
Maspalomas U19
Preview
06.0411:30
RC Victoria U19
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 16)
06.04
Oberena U19
Mutilvera U19
Preview
06.04
Osasuna U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
Preview
06.04
AD San Juan U19 II
Cirbonero U19
Preview
06.04
Ardoi U19
Tudelano U19
Preview
06.04
Alsasua U19
Lagunak U19
Preview
06.04
CD Amigó U19
Peña Sport U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 11)
06.04
CD Don Benito Under 19
Villafranca U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 16)
06.04
Huarte U19
Izarra U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 11)
06.04
Flecha Negra U19
Emérita Augusta U19
Preview
06.04
Fuente de Cantos U19
Academia Extremadura Under 19
Preview
06.04
Montijo U19
CD Coria U19
Preview
06.04
Cacereño U19
Diocesano U19
Preview
06.04
Olivenza U19
Plasencia U19
Preview
06.04
CP Don Bosco U19
Castuera U19
Preview
06.04
Moralo U19
Badajoz U19
Preview
06.04
La Cruz U19 II
Universidad Popular U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
06.0413:45
Real Oviedo U19 II
Real Avilés U19
Preview
06.0414:00
Langreo U19
Arenal U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
06.0414:00
Roda II
Torrent U19
Preview
06.0414:00
Levante U19 II
La Nucía U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Llano U19
Alcázar U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
06.0414:00
Torre Levante U19
Orihuela U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Roces U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Preview
06.0414:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Vallobín U19
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 7)
06.0414:00
Gimnàstic U19
Figueres U19
Preview
06.0414:00
Atlètic Segre U19
Espanyol U19 II
Preview
06.0414:30
Cornellà U19 II
Olot U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
06.0415:00
CF San José U19
Paterna CF U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
06.0415:00
Taco San Luis U19
Tenisca U19
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 7)
06.0415:00
Europa U19
Barcelona U19 II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
06.0416:00
Quirinal U19
Llanes U19
Preview
06.0416:00
Urraca U19
Llanera U19
Preview
06.0416:00
Astur U19
Juventud Estadio U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
06.0416:00
Los Llanos Aridane U19
Tenerife U19 II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 7)
06.0416:00
FC Martinenc Under 19
Lloret U19
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
06.0417:00
Las Longueras U19
Doramas U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
06.0417:00
Fundación Canaria U19
Santa Úrsula U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
06.0418:00
Grujoan U19
CD Covadonga Under 19 II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Canarias - Tenerife)
06.0419:00
CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19
Llamoro U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
07.0408:00
Villarreal U19 II
L'Alcúdia U19
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 7)
07.0409:45
Grama U19
Apa Poble Sec U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 8)
07.0410:00
Castellón U19
Valencia U19 II
Preview
Matchday 26 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
07.0411:00
CD 35600 Under 19
Lanzarote U19
Preview
07.0411:30
CD Orientación Marítima U19 II
Teguise U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 12)
07.04
Getafe U19 II
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 15)
07.04
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
CD Guadalajara U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 16)
07.04
Valle de Aranguren U19
Pamplona U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 15)
07.04
Atlético Puertollano U19
Conquense U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
07.04
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Lérez U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 15)
07.04
Toledo U19
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
07.04
Ural U19
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Preview
07.04
Boiro U19
Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 15)
07.04
Illescas U19
Azuqueca U19
Preview
07.04
Miguelturreño U19
CD Arges Futbol U19
Preview
07.04
Alameda Sagra U19
EFFB Ciudad Real U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 12)
07.04
Móstoles U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Preview
07.04
CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II
Leganés U19 II
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
07.04
Pontevedra U19
Porriño Industrial U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 12)
07.04
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Alcorcón U19 II
Preview
07.04
Trival Valderas U19
Atlético Pinto U19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
07.04
CVC Valladares U19
Conxo Santiago U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 12)
07.04
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Preview
07.04
Real Madrid U19 II
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
Preview
07.04
RSD Alcalá Under 19
ED Moratalaz Under 19
Preview
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
07.04
Pabellón Ourense U19
Lugo U19 II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 12)
07.04
Las Rozas U19
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 9)
07.04
Ibiza U19
Ferreries U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 13)
07.04
Maracena U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 17)
07.04
Bezana U19
Monte U19
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 14)
07.04
San Roque U19
Córdoba U19 II
Preview
07.04
Cádiz U19 II
San Fernando CDI U19
Preview
07.04
Coria U19
Sevilla U19 II
Preview
07.04
Siempre Alegres U19
San Roque Lepe U19
Preview
07.04
Recreativo Huelva U19
Real Betis U19 II
Preview
07.04
Castilleja U19
Sanluqueno U19
Preview
07.04
Calavera U19 II
Algeciras U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 17)
07.04
Tropezón U19
Vimenor U19
Preview
07.04
Atlético Perines U19 II
Solares U19
Preview
07.04
Marina Sport U19
Velarde CF U19
Preview
07.04
Bansander U19 II
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
Preview
Matchday 29 (Group 9)
07.04
Poblense U19
Formentera U19
Preview
Matchday 27 (Group 17)
07.04
Colindres U19
Gimnástica U19
Preview
07.04
Naval U19
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Preview