División de Honor Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
1746 matches
Latest scores
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
Matchday 21 (Group 7)
17.0215:30
EFB Miguelturra U19
Elche U19
0
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
17.0215:15
Veriña CF U19
Arosa U19
3
1
FT
17.0215:00
Val Miñor U19
Lugo U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 7)
17.0215:00
Real Murcia U19
Villarreal U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
17.0215:00
Granada U19
Sevilla U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
17.0215:00
Vasconia U19
Santutxu U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 5)
17.0215:00
La Cruz U19
Real Valladolid U19
0
0
FT
17.0215:00
Unión Adarve U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
17.0215:00
Real Zaragoza U19
Sabadell U19
1
0
FT
17.0214:00
Escola CF Gavà Under 19
Cornellà U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 6)
17.0213:00
Unión Viera U19
La Oliva U19
1
1
FT
17.0212:00
Marino U19
Arucas U19
2
0
FT
17.0212:00
Marítima U19
Juventud Laguna U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
17.0211:30
Racing Santander U19
Covadonga U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 6)
17.0211:30
Sobradillo U19
Acodetti U19
3
1
FT
17.0211:00
Las Palmas U19
Mensajero U19
8
1
FT
17.0211:00
UD San Fernando U19
CD San José U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
17.0211:00
Platges Calvià U19
Damm U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 6)
17.0210:45
Atlético Paso U19
Huracán U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
11.0216:00
Logroño U19
Vasconia U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
11.0215:30
Málaga U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
11.0215:30
Ranero U19
UCAM Murcia U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
11.0215:00
Covadonga U19
Celta de Vigo U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
11.0215:00
Cornellà U19
Platges Calvià U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
11.0215:00
Sevilla U19
Séneca U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
11.0215:00
Real Valladolid U19
Inter Amistad U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
11.0215:00
Sabadell U19
Huesca U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
11.0213:30
Rayo Vallecano U19
La Cruz U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
11.0211:45
Arenas Getxo U19
UD Logroñés U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
11.0211:30
Fuenlabrada U19
Alcorcón U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
11.0211:30
Bansander U19
Compostela U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
11.0211:30
Patacona U19
FC Cartagena U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
11.0211:00
Tomares U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
11.0211:00
Athletic Club U19
Antiguoko U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
11.0211:00
Córdoba U19
26 de Febrero U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
11.0211:00
Choco U19
Revilla U19
6
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
11.0210:30
Constància U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
11.0210:00
Getafe U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
10.0217:00
Barcelona U19
Badalona U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
10.0217:00
Real Sociedad U19
AD San Juan U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
10.0216:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Coruxo U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
10.0216:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Damm U19
Real Zaragoza U19
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
10.0216:00
Gazte Berriak U19
Osasuna U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
10.0216:00
Mallorca U19
Girona U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
10.0216:00
Marbella U19
San Félix U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
10.0216:00
Arosa U19
Val Miñor U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
10.0215:30
Mérida U19
Unión Adarve U19
4
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
10.0215:30
Atl Madrileño U19
Kelme U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
10.0215:15
Atlético Perines U19
Veriña CF U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
10.0215:00
Roda U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
5
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
10.0215:00
Almería U19
Granada U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
10.0215:00
Rayo Alcobendas U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
0
0
FT
10.0215:00
Numancia U19
Leganés U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
10.0214:45
Sporting Gijón U19
Racing Santander U19
0
0
FT
10.0214:00
Lugo U19
Real Oviedo U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
10.0212:30
Leioa U19
SCD Durango U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 6)
10.0212:00
La Oliva U19
Las Palmas U19
1
1
FT
10.0212:00
Tenerife U19
UD San Fernando U19
1
0
FT
10.0212:00
CD San José U19
Sobradillo U19
0
1
FT
10.0212:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Universitario U19
0
3
FT
10.0212:00
Acodetti U19
Marino U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
10.0211:30
Alhendín U19
UD Melilla U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
10.0211:30
Levante U19
Real Murcia U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
10.0211:30
Real Betis U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 6)
10.0211:30
Arucas U19
Atlético Paso U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
10.0211:30
Santutxu U19
Txantrea U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
10.0211:00
Espanyol U19
CE Mercantil U19
4
0
FT
10.0211:00
San Francisco U19
Escola CF Gavà Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
10.0211:00
Real Madrid U19
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
10.0211:00
Eibar U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 6)
10.0211:00
Huracán U19
Unión Viera U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 7)
10.0211:00
Villarreal U19
Alzira U19
0
0
FT
10.0211:00
Albacete U19
Alboraya U19
1
1
FT
10.0210:30
Elche U19
Valencia U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 4)
10.0210:30
Cádiz U19
Calavera U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group 4)
06.0217:00
Real Betis U19
UD Melilla U19
7
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 4)
04.0217:00
Tomares U19
Córdoba U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 7)
04.0216:00
FC Cartagena U19
Albacete U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
04.0215:30
CE Mercantil U19
Mallorca U19
0
0
FT
04.0215:00
San Francisco U19
Constància U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 5)
04.0215:00
Leganés U19
Real Madrid U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 6)
04.0214:00
Las Palmas U19
Huracán U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 1)
04.0211:45
Racing Santander U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 2)
04.0211:45
Arenas Getxo U19
Eibar U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 7)
04.0211:15
Real Murcia U19
Ranero U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 1)
04.0211:15
Revilla U19
Coruxo U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 4)
04.0211:15
Xerez Deportivo U19
Alhendín U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 1)
04.0211:00
Real Oviedo U19
Arosa U19
1
0
FT
04.0211:00
Veriña CF U19
Bansander U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 2)
04.0210:30
Osasuna U19
Real Sociedad U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 1)
04.0210:00
Celta de Vigo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
3
0
FT
04.0209:30
Val Miñor U19
Atlético Perines U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
03.0217:00
Badalona U19
Sabadell U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 2)
03.0216:30
Antiguoko U19
Gazte Berriak U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
03.0216:30
Escola CF Gavà Under 19
Platges Calvià U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 7)
03.0216:15
Alzira U19
Levante U19
0
2
FT
03.0216:00
Alboraya U19
Elche U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 5)
03.0216:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 4)
03.0216:00
San Félix U19
Real Betis U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group 7)
03.0216:00
Roda U19
Atl Madrileño U19
0
0
FT