CONMEBOL Sudamericana (2024)
0
112 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 | César Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
2 | Unión La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
3 | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L D |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
3 | RB Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
4 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Always Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Unión La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Cuiabá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | RB Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | César Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Unión La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Nacional Potosí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Danubio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | RB Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | César Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Unión La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Nacional Potosí | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Club Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | RB Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |