CONMEBOL Sudamericana (2024)
0
112 matches
Today's matches
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
23.0422:00
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
Preview
24.0400:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá
Preview
24.0400:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
Preview
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
12.0402:00
Delfin
Belgrano
1
1
FT
12.0400:00
Coquimbo Unido
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
12.0400:00
Cruzeiro
Alianza Petrolera
3
3
FT
11.0422:00
Metropolitanos
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
11.0422:00
Lanús
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
2
1
FT
11.0402:00
Independiente Medellín
César Vallejo
4
2
FT
11.0400:30
Racing Club
RB Bragantino
3
0
FT
11.0400:00
Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica
0
1
FT
11.0400:00
Internacional
Real Tomayapo
0
0
FT
10.0422:00
Fortaleza
Nacional Potosí
5
0
FT
10.0422:00
Defensa y Justicia
Always Ready
1
1
FT
10.0400:30
Athletico Paranaense
Rayo Zuliano
6
0
FT
10.0400:30
Danubio
Sportivo Ameliano
0
0
FT
10.0400:00
Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FT
09.0422:00
Corinthians
Nacional
4
0
FT
09.0422:00
Argentinos Juniors
Racing
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
05.0402:00
Always Ready
Independiente Medellín
2
0
FT
05.0402:00
Real Tomayapo
Delfin
0
2
FT
05.0400:00
Universidad Católica
Cruzeiro
0
0
FT
05.0400:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Racing Club
0
2
FT
04.0422:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Metropolitanos
3
2
FT
04.0402:00
Alianza Petrolera
Unión La Calera
0
1
FT
04.0400:00
RB Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
FT
04.0400:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza
0
2
FT
04.0400:00
Nacional Potosí
Boca Juniors
0
0
FT
03.0422:00
Cuiabá
Lanús
1
1
FT
03.0422:00
Rayo Zuliano
Danubio
0
2
FT
03.0402:00
César Vallejo
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
FT
03.0400:30
Racing
Corinthians
1
1
FT
03.0400:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Athletico Paranaense
1
4
FT
02.0422:00
Belgrano
Internacional
0
0
FT
02.0422:00
Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
2
3
FT
1st Round
08.0302:00
Técnico Universitario
Universidad Católica
0
3
FT
08.0300:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
2
0
FT
08.0300:30
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
2
0
FT
07.0322:00
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo La Guaira
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
07.0322:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
2
0
FT
07.0302:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
1
FT
07.0300:30
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
07.0300:30
Wanderers
Danubio
0
1
FT
07.0300:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
2
5
FT
06.0322:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
0
1
FT
06.0322:00
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
0
2
FT
06.0302:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
06.0300:30
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
06.0300:30
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
05.0322:00
Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido
0
2
FT
05.0322:00
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT