CONMEBOL Libertadores (2013)
0
138 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
Finals
25.0700:50
Atlético Mineiro
Olimpia
PSO
4
3
2
0
FT
18.0700:50
Olimpia
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
11.0700:50
Atlético Mineiro
Newell's Old Boys
PSO
3
2
2
0
FT
10.0700:50
Independiente Santa Fe
Olimpia
1
0
FT
04.0700:50
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
FT
03.0700:50
Olimpia
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
FT
Quarter-finals
31.0501:00
Atlético Mineiro
Tijuana
1
1
FT
30.0501:00
Olimpia
Fluminense
2
1
FT
29.0522:30
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
PSO
10
9
0
0
FT
29.0501:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Cusco
2
0
FT
24.0500:30
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
FT
24.0500:30
Tijuana
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
FT
23.0501:00
Fluminense
Olimpia
0
0
FT
22.0522:45
Cusco
Independiente Santa Fe
1
3
FT
8th Finals
17.0501:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Grêmio
1
0
FT
16.0523:00
Olimpia
Tigre
2
0
FT
16.0501:00
Corinthians
Boca Juniors
1
1
FT
15.0522:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
1
2
FT
15.0501:00
Palmeiras
Tijuana
1
2
FT
10.0500:15
Nacional
Cusco
PSO
1
4
1
0
FT
09.0501:00
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
4
1
FT
09.0501:00
Fluminense
Emelec
2
0
FT
03.0501:30
Emelec
Fluminense
2
1
FT
02.0523:15
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
FT
02.0500:50
Boca Juniors
Corinthians
1
0
FT
01.0522:30
Grêmio
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
FT
01.0501:30
Tijuana
Palmeiras
0
0
FT
30.0423:15
Tigre
Olimpia
2
1
FT
26.0401:15
Cusco
Nacional
1
0
FT
25.0400:15
Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Round)
19.0401:00
Fluminense
Caracas
1
0
FT
19.0401:00
Huachipato
Grêmio
1
1
FT
18.0422:45
Libertad
Tigre
3
5
FT
18.0422:45
Sporting Cristal
Palmeiras
1
0
FT
18.0401:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
FT
18.0401:00
Arsenal
The Strongest
2
1
FT
17.0422:45
Toluca
Boca Juniors
3
2
FT
17.0422:45
Barcelona
Nacional
1
0
FT
17.0400:30
Cerro Porteño
Deportes Tolima
0
0
FT
17.0400:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Cusco
2
0
FT
12.0400:30
Olimpia
Newell's Old Boys
4
1
FT
12.0400:30
Deportivo Lara
Universidad de Chile
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
11.0422:15
Palmeiras
Libertad
1
0
FT
11.0401:00
Grêmio
Fluminense
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Round)
11.0401:00
Tijuana
Millonarios
1
0
FT
11.0401:00
Corinthians
San José
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
10.0422:45
Cusco
Cerro Porteño
5
1
FT
10.0400:30
Tigre
Sporting Cristal
3
1
FT
10.0400:30
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Round)
09.0422:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Emelec
0
0
FT
09.0422:15
Peñarol
Deportes Iquique
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
05.0400:30
The Strongest
São Paulo
2
1
FT
05.0400:30
Universidad de Chile
Olimpia
0
1
FT
04.0422:15
Nacional
Toluca
4
0
FT
04.0422:15
Newell's Old Boys
Deportivo Lara
3
1
FT
04.0401:00
Millonarios
Corinthians
0
1
FT
04.0401:00
Atlético Mineiro
Arsenal
5
2
FT
03.0422:45
Caracas
Huachipato
0
4
FT
03.0422:45
Boca Juniors
Barcelona
1
0
FT
03.0422:45
San José
Tijuana
1
1
FT
03.0402:45
Emelec
Peñarol
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
03.0400:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
03.0400:30
Palmeiras
Tigre
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
02.0422:15
Deportes Iquique
Vélez Sarsfield
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
02.0422:15
Cusco
Deportes Tolima
0
3
FT
15.0300:30
Arsenal
São Paulo
2
1
FT
15.0300:30
San José
Millonarios
2
0
FT
14.0322:15
Nacional
Boca Juniors
0
1
FT
14.0301:00
Corinthians
Tijuana
3
0
FT
14.0301:00
The Strongest
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
FT
13.0322:45
Deportivo Lara
Olimpia
1
5
FT
13.0322:45
Barcelona
Toluca
0
0
FT
13.0300:30
Universidad de Chile
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
FT
13.0300:30
Caracas
Grêmio
2
1
FT
12.0322:15
Sporting Cristal
Libertad
1
1
FT
12.0322:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Peñarol
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
08.0300:30
Boca Juniors
Nacional
0
1
FT
08.0300:30
Atlético Mineiro
The Strongest
2
1
FT
07.0322:23
São Paulo
Arsenal
1
1
FT
07.0322:15
Cerro Porteño
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
FT
07.0303:15
Toluca
Barcelona
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
07.0301:00
Fluminense
Huachipato
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
07.0301:00
Tijuana
Corinthians
1
0
FT
06.0322:45
Libertad
Sporting Cristal
2
2
FT
06.0322:45
Tigre
Palmeiras
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
06.0302:45
Emelec
Deportes Iquique
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
06.0300:30
Millonarios
San José
2
1
FT
06.0300:30
Grêmio
Caracas
4
1
FT
05.0322:15
Olimpia
Deportivo Lara
2
2
FT
05.0322:15
Newell's Old Boys
Universidad de Chile
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Round)
01.0300:30
São Paulo
The Strongest
2
1
FT
28.0222:15
Libertad
Palmeiras
2
0
FT
28.0220:00
Sporting Cristal
Tigre
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
28.0201:00
Huachipato
Fluminense
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Round)
28.0201:00
Corinthians
Millonarios
2
0
FT
27.0222:50
Barcelona
Boca Juniors
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
27.0222:50
Deportes Iquique
Emelec
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Round)
27.0203:15
Tijuana
San José
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
27.0200:45
Deportes Tolima
Cusco
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Round)
27.0200:45
Arsenal
Atlético Mineiro
2
5
FT