CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina (2013)
0
22 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Colo-Colo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W |
2 | Mundo Futuro FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
3 | Nacional | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L |
4 | JC Sport Girls | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Formas Intimas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 | Estudiantes de Guárico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
3 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 | Club Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L |
3 | Rocafuerte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 | Everton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSD Colo-Colo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W |
2 (2) | Mundo Futuro FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | JC Sport Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
2 (1) | Club Deportivo Formas Intimas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Estudiantes de Guárico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Club Cerro Porteño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W |
3 (3) | Rocafuerte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mundo Futuro FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | CSD Colo-Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | JC Sport Girls | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Deportivo Formas Intimas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Estudiantes de Guárico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Rocafuerte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Everton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Colo-Colo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
2 | Mundo Futuro FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Nacional | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | JC Sport Girls | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Formas Intimas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Estudiantes de Guárico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Foz Athletico Cataratas FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Club Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Rocafuerte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Everton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round