1. Zenska Liga (2012/2013)
0
84 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
09.0616:00
Radomlje
ŽNK MB Tabor
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
09.0615:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK Dornava
4
1
FT
09.0609:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Krka
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
09.0609:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
11
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
05.0616:30
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Radomlje
5
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
05.0615:00
ŽNK Dornava
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
4
3
FT
05.0615:00
ŽNK Krka
ŽNK Jevnica
2
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
05.0615:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
Pomurje
3
7
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
19.0515:00
ŽNK Jevnica
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
6
0
FT
19.0515:00
ŽNK Dornava
ŽNK Krka
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
19.0515:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MB Tabor
0
2
FT
19.0509:00
Pomurje
Radomlje
5
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
12.0516:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Dornava
3
0
FT
12.0514:30
ŽNK Jevnica
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
6
1
FT
12.0514:30
ŽNK Krka
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
7
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 141:11 | +130 | W W W D W |
2 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 73:16 | +57 | W W W D W |
3 | Radomlje | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 82:35 | +47 | W L W W W |
4 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 49:37 | +12 | W W W L W |
5 | ŽNK Jevnica | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 42:36 | +6 | W L W L W |
6 | ŽNK Dornava | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24:67 | -43 | L W L L L |
7 | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 29:82 | -53 | L W L W L |
8 | ŽNK Krka | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24:87 | -63 | L L L L L |
9 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3:96 | -93 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 79:5 | +74 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L L L L W |
5 (5) | ŽNK Jevnica | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:42 | -25 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | ŽNK Dornava | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18:37 | -19 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | ŽNK Krka | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18:42 | -24 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:40 | -37 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62:6 | +56 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Radomlje | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 50:20 | +30 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | ŽNK Jevnica | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | ŽNK Dornava | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:30 | -24 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | ŽNK Krka | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:45 | -39 | L L D L L |
9 (9) | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:56 | -56 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Jevnica | 31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W |
2 | ŽNK Dornava | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L |
3 | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L |
4 | ŽNK Krka | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W |
5 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Jevnica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | ŽNK Dornava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
4 (5) | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | ŽNK Krka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Jevnica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | ŽNK Krka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 (5) | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | ŽNK Dornava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
5 (3) | NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 55 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W |
2 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 43 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L |
3 | Radomlje | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
4 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 31 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Pomurje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
4 (2) | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |