U19 League (2014/2015)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : U19 League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
31.0509:00
Dukla U19
Trenčín U19
1
2
FT
31.0509:00
Senica U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
4
0
FT
30.0509:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Žilina U19
4
0
FT
30.0509:00
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
3
FT
30.0509:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Ružomberok U19
1
1
FT
29.0515:00
Nitra U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
3
0
FT
27.0515:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
VSS Košice Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
26.0513:00
Ružomberok U19
Podbrezová U19
2
1
FT
23.0509:00
Žilina U19
Nitra U19
2
2
FT
23.0509:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
0
FT
23.0509:00
VSS Košice Under 19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
1
0
FT
20.0512:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Dukla U19
2
1
FT
20.0512:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Senica U19
2
1
FT
19.0512:30
Trenčín U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
6
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0509:00
Dukla U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
1
1
FT
16.0509:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
2
0
FT
16.0509:00
Senica U19
Žilina U19
2
2
FT
16.0509:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Ružomberok U19
2
1
FT
16.0509:00
Nitra U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
0
FT
16.0509:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Trenčín U19
1
2
FT
16.0508:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Podbrezová U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
10.0509:00
Trenčín U19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
4
1
FT
09.0509:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
0
1
FT
09.0509:00
Podbrezová U19
Spartak Trnava U19
1
0
FT
09.0509:00
Ružomberok U19
Nitra U19
3
2
FT
09.0509:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Senica U19
1
2
FT
09.0509:00
Žilina U19
Dukla U19
3
3
FT
08.0511:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
VSS Košice Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0512:00
Trenčín U19
Žilina U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
03.0515:00
Trenčín U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
2
2
FT
03.0509:00
Dukla U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
1
FT
02.0509:00
Senica U19
Ružomberok U19
1
0
FT
02.0509:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
2
FT
01.0511:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Žilina U19
0
0
FT
01.0509:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
0
3
FT
30.0412:00
Nitra U19
Podbrezová U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
28.0409:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
2
1
FT
26.0412:00
Žilina U19
VSS Košice Under 19
4
2
FT
26.0409:00
Podbrezová U19
Senica U19
1
2
FT
25.0413:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Nitra U19
0
1
FT
25.0409:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
1
1
FT
25.0409:00
Ružomberok U19
Dukla U19
2
2
FT
25.0409:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Trenčín U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
19.0409:00
Senica U19
Spartak Trnava U19
0
0
FT
18.0409:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
2
0
FT
18.0409:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
0
FT
18.0409:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Nitra U19
3
2
FT
17.0414:00
Dukla U19
Podbrezová U19
3
3
FT
17.0412:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Ružomberok U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.0412:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Žilina U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
11.0413:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Dukla U19
0
0
FT
11.0409:00
Nitra U19
Senica U19
2
1
FT
11.0409:00
Žilina U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
3
5
FT
11.0409:00
Podbrezová U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
2
1
FT
11.0409:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Trenčín U19
4
0
FT
11.0408:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
1
0
FT
10.0413:00
Ružomberok U19
VSS Košice Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
02.0412:30
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Spartak Trnava U19
1
0
FT
02.0412:00
Dukla U19
Nitra U19
3
2
FT
02.0409:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Senica U19
0
0
FT
01.0412:00
Trenčín U19
Ružomberok U19
0
0
FT
01.0412:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Podbrezová U19
4
1
FT
01.0408:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0312:30
Nitra U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
1
0
FT
28.0312:00
Spartak Trnava U19
VSS Košice Under 19
2
0
FT
28.0310:00
Podbrezová U19
Trenčín U19
1
3
FT
28.0310:00
Žilina U19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
2
1
FT
28.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
2
0
FT
28.0310:00
Senica U19
Dukla U19
1
0
FT
27.0314:00
Ružomberok U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.0313:00
Žilina U19
Podbrezová U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
22.0310:00
Trenčín U19
Spartak Trnava U19
1
2
FT
21.0314:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Nitra U19
1
1
FT
21.0310:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Podbrezová U19
3
0
FT
21.0310:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Ružomberok U19
2
2
FT
21.0310:00
Žilina U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
2
FT
21.0310:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Senica U19
0
4
FT
21.0310:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Dukla U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
15.0310:00
Senica U19
VSS Košice Under 19
1
3
FT
15.0310:00
Dukla U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
0
0
FT
14.0312:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
3
2
FT
14.0310:00
Nitra U19
Trenčín U19
0
1
FT
14.0310:00
Podbrezová U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
2
0
FT
14.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
2
2
FT
13.0314:00
Ružomberok U19
Žilina U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0313:30
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Nitra U19
0
0
FT
07.0313:30
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Spartak Trnava U19
1
0
FT
07.0313:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
0
2
FT
07.0312:30
Trenčín U19
Senica U19
2
3
FT
07.0310:00
VSS Košice Under 19
Dukla U19
3
1
FT
07.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Ružomberok U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
05.1113:00
Dukla U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
01.1110:00
Ružomberok U19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
2
2
FT
31.1013:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Nitra U19
1
0
FT
30.1013:00
Trenčín U19
Dukla U19
3
2
FT
30.1013:00
Žilina U19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
3
FT
30.1012:00
VSS Košice Under 19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
3
1
FT
29.1012:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Podbrezová U19
4
0
FT
29.1012:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Senica U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
26.1010:00
Senica U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
1
1
FT