U19 League (2014/2015)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : U19 League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
31.0509:00
Senica U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
4
0
FT
31.0509:00
Dukla U19
Trenčín U19
1
2
FT
30.0509:00
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
Ružomberok U19
1
1
FT
30.0509:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Žilina U19
4
0
FT
30.0509:00
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
3
FT
29.0515:00
Nitra U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
3
0
FT
27.0515:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
VSS Košice Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
26.0513:00
Ružomberok U19
Podbrezová U19
2
1
FT
23.0509:00
VSS Košice Under 19
ŠK SFM Senec Under 19
1
0
FT
23.0509:00
Žilina U19
Nitra U19
2
2
FT
23.0509:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
0
FT
20.0512:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Dukla U19
2
1
FT
20.0512:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Senica U19
2
1
FT
19.0512:30
Trenčín U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
6
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0509:00
Dukla U19
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senica U19 | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 50:28 | +22 | W L D W W |
2 | Trenčín U19 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 50:35 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 | Spartak Trnava U19 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40:26 | +14 | W L W L D |
4 | Nitra U19 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47:32 | +15 | W D W L W |
5 | Žilina U19 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 64:50 | +14 | L D D D L |
6 | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43:40 | +3 | L W L D D |
7 | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | W W L L L |
8 | Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | L W D L W |
9 | VSS Košice Under 19 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | D W L D L |
10 | Podbrezová U19 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41:55 | -14 | L L L W L |
11 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | D L W W D |
12 | Dukla U19 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | L L D D W |
13 | ŠK SFM Senec Under 19 | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:55 | -24 | D L W L D |
14 | Ružomberok U19 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | D W L W L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Nitra U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W L D W |
3 (1) | Senica U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W D W |
4 (8) | Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W L L D W |
5 (12) | Dukla U19 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | L D W D W |
6 (7) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W L D W W |
7 (9) | VSS Košice Under 19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W L L W W |
8 (2) | Trenčín U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W D D |
9 (6) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W D W W W |
10 (10) | Podbrezová U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W L W L |
11 (13) | ŠK SFM Senec Under 19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | D W D W D |
12 (5) | Žilina U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | D D W L W |
13 (14) | Ružomberok U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W D L D |
14 (11) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D W D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Senica U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | L W W L D |
2 (2) | Trenčín U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | Žilina U19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | L D L D D |
4 (11) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L W D L L |
5 (6) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | L L D W D |
6 (3) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L D D L |
7 (7) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | W L L L L |
8 (4) | Nitra U19 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D L W L L |
9 (10) | Podbrezová U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | L D W L L |
11 (9) | VSS Košice Under 19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D D L W L |
12 (12) | Dukla U19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L D D D L |
13 (14) | Ružomberok U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | D L L W D |
14 (13) | ŠK SFM Senec Under 19 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L L L |