Super Liga (2020/2021)
0
195 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : Super Liga
Conference League Play-offs - Final
28.0517:00
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Conference League Play-offs - Semi-finals
25.0517:00
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
2
0
FT
25.0517:00
Zilina
Sereď
4
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
22.0517:00
Pohronie
Ružomberok
1
0
FT
22.0517:00
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
0
4
FT
22.0517:00
Sereď
Senica
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
22.0517:00
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
2
1
FT
22.0517:00
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
5
1
FT
22.0517:00
DAC 1904
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
16.0516:00
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
1
1
FT
15.0516:00
Trenčín
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
15.0515:00
Ružomberok
Nitra
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
15.0515:00
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
15.0515:00
Senica
Pohronie
0
0
FT
15.0515:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
2
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54:12 | +42 | W W W D W |
2 | DAC 1904 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:28 | +20 | L W D D W |
3 | Zilina | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | W L D W L |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | W W W L L |
6 | Trenčín | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | W W W D W |
7 | Ružomberok | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 | L L L D L |
8 | Sereď | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | L L L W L |
9 | Nitra | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | L L W L L |
10 | Zemplín Michalovce | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22:42 | -20 | W L L D W |
11 | Senica | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | D W L L L |
12 | Pohronie | 20 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | D L L D W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Zilina | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | DAC 1904 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W L D |
4 (5) | Zlaté Moravce | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L D W |
5 (7) | Ružomberok | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | L D D W L |
6 (6) | Trenčín | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W D D W W |
7 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L L L |
8 (10) | Zemplín Michalovce | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L W D L |
9 (8) | Sereď | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
10 (12) | Pohronie | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W D D |
11 (9) | Nitra | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | Senica | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | DAC 1904 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L D D L W |
3 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W W D |
4 (11) | Senica | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | W L L D W |
5 (9) | Nitra | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L W |
6 (5) | Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W L D W L |
7 (6) | Trenčín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | W W W L L |
8 (3) | Zilina | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L D L D W |
9 (8) | Sereď | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | L W D L D |
10 (12) | Pohronie | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L W L D |
11 (10) | Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | L D D D W |
12 (7) | Ružomberok | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sereď | 41 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W L L |
2 | Ružomberok | 39 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D L W |
3 | Pohronie | 38 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W D D W D |
4 | Zemplín Michalovce | 35 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W D D W D |
5 | Senica | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L D D W D |
6 | Nitra | 27 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 71 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L L W |
2 | DAC 1904 | 65 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W W W |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 55 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L D D W W |
4 | Zilina | 52 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W D W L L |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 40 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | L L D L L |
6 | Trenčín | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L W L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Points corrections:
Slovan Bratislava: +54
DAC 1904: +44
Spartak Trnava: +35
Zilina: +37
Zlaté Moravce: +33
Trenčín: +28
DAC 1904: +44
Spartak Trnava: +35
Zilina: +37
Zlaté Moravce: +33
Trenčín: +28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | DAC 1904 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Zilina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L D W |
4 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L W D |
5 (5) | Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L W W |
6 (6) | Trenčín | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | DAC 1904 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W W D L |
3 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W W L |
4 (4) | Zilina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L W D |
5 (6) | Trenčín | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L L |
6 (5) | Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team