3. liga 2014/2015 scores, results, table and standings

Slovakia 3. liga (2014/2015)

100%
0
1026 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 32 (West)
Matchday 30 (East)
Matchday 30 (Bratislava)
Matchday 28 (Center)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spišská Nová Ves 56 30 18 2 10 65:30 +35 W W W W W
2 FK Haniska 55 30 17 4 9 63:35 +28 W W L W W
3 Lipany 52 30 16 4 10 37:30 +7 W L W L W
4 1. FC Tatran Prešov II 50 30 16 2 12 47:27 +20 L L W L L
5 Vranov nad Topľou 50 30 15 5 10 43:30 +13 W L W W D
6 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 47 30 14 5 11 52:44 +8 W W L W W
7 Snina 47 30 13 8 9 39:34 +5 W D D W L
8 TJ Veľké Revištia 43 30 13 4 13 40:49 -9 L W L W D
9 Slovan Giraltovce 43 30 13 4 13 31:42 -11 L W L W L
10 MSK Tesla Stropkov 42 30 12 6 12 47:38 +9 W W L L L
11 FK Družstevník Plavnica 39 30 11 6 13 36:38 -2 L L W L D
12 ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves 39 30 11 6 13 37:52 -15 L L W W D
13 MFK Slovan Sabinov 37 30 10 7 13 42:38 +4 W W D L W
14 ŠK Futura Humenné 36 30 11 3 16 31:60 -29 L L W L W
15 FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec 33 30 9 6 15 43:45 -2 L D L L L
16 MFK Zemplín Michalovce II 13 30 3 4 23 25:86 -61 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spišská Nová Ves 40 15 13 1 1 41:9 +32 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Haniska 39 15 13 0 2 42:13 +29 W W W W W
3 (3) Lipany 38 15 12 2 1 27:10 +17 W W W W D
4 (5) Vranov nad Topľou 36 15 11 3 1 30:10 +20 W W D W W
5 (10) MSK Tesla Stropkov 33 15 10 3 2 32:13 +19 W L L D D
6 (8) TJ Veľké Revištia 32 15 10 2 3 27:18 +9 W W W W L
7 (12) ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves 31 15 10 1 4 23:18 +5 L W W W W
8 (7) Snina 30 15 9 3 3 30:15 +15 D W L L W
9 (6) TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 28 15 8 4 3 30:17 +13 W W D W L
10 (9) Slovan Giraltovce 27 15 8 3 4 22:13 +9 W W D D L
11 (4) 1. FC Tatran Prešov II 25 15 8 1 6 29:13 +16 L W L L L
12 (13) MFK Slovan Sabinov 25 15 7 4 4 24:16 +8 W D W W W
13 (15) FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec 22 15 6 4 5 23:16 +7 L L L W W
14 (11) FK Družstevník Plavnica 22 15 6 4 5 15:15 0 L W D W D
15 (14) ŠK Futura Humenné 22 15 7 1 7 17:28 -11 L W W W L
16 (16) MFK Zemplín Michalovce II 5 15 1 2 12 9:33 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) 1. FC Tatran Prešov II 25 15 8 1 6 18:14 +4 L L W L W
2 (6) TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 19 15 6 1 8 22:27 -5 W L W W W
3 (11) FK Družstevník Plavnica 17 15 5 2 8 21:23 -2 L L W L W
4 (7) Snina 17 15 4 5 6 9:19 -10 W D D L L
5 (1) Spišská Nová Ves 16 15 5 1 9 24:21 +3 W W W L W
6 (2) FK Haniska 16 15 4 4 7 21:22 -1 W L W L L
7 (9) Slovan Giraltovce 16 15 5 1 9 9:29 -20 L L L L W
8 (5) Vranov nad Topľou 14 15 4 2 9 13:20 -7 L W L W D
9 (3) Lipany 14 15 4 2 9 10:20 -10 L L L D W
10 (14) ŠK Futura Humenné 14 15 4 2 9 14:32 -18 L L L D L
11 (13) MFK Slovan Sabinov 12 15 3 3 9 18:22 -4 W L D W L
12 (15) FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec 11 15 3 2 10 20:29 -9 D L L L D
13 (8) TJ Veľké Revištia 11 15 3 2 10 13:31 -18 L L D L L
14 (10) MSK Tesla Stropkov 9 15 2 3 10 15:25 -10 W L L L D
15 (12) ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves 8 15 1 5 9 14:34 -20 L W D L L
16 (16) MFK Zemplín Michalovce II 8 15 2 2 11 16:53 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 75 32 23 6 3 72:18 +54 D W W W W
2 MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder 70 32 20 10 2 63:19 +44 L W D W W
3 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 58 32 16 10 6 63:30 +33 W D D W W
4 FC Neded 55 32 15 10 7 40:32 +8 D W D D W
5 Veľké Ludince 52 32 15 7 10 46:31 +15 L W W W D
6 OTJ Palárikovo 45 32 12 9 11 37:32 +5 D W L D L
7 FK Spartak Vráble 45 32 12 9 11 32:34 -2 L L W W W
8 FC Spartak Trnava III 44 32 11 11 10 51:49 +2 D D D D W
9 FK Slovan Nemšová 42 32 11 9 12 33:37 -4 L W L D W
10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 40 32 11 7 14 38:55 -17 D L D L W
11 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 39 32 11 6 15 38:41 -3 W L L W D
12 Komárno 39 32 10 9 13 39:46 -7 W L L L L
13 Nové Zámky 37 32 10 7 15 38:51 -13 W L L L W
14 Púchov 36 32 8 12 12 26:35 -9 W W L D L
15 Lednické Rovne 29 32 8 5 19 27:59 -32 D L W L L
16 MFK Vrbové 22 32 6 4 22 20:49 -29 L L D L L
17 Slovan Levice 21 32 6 3 23 28:73 -45 W L D L L
18 PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) TJ ISKRA Borčice 44 16 14 2 0 43:5 +38 W W W W W
2 (2) MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder 42 16 13 3 0 42:8 +34 W W W W W
3 (4) FC Neded 40 16 12 4 0 28:9 +19 W D W W D
4 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 39 16 12 3 1 38:9 +29 D W W W W
5 (8) FC Spartak Trnava III 35 16 10 5 1 33:13 +20 D D W W W
6 (6) OTJ Palárikovo 34 16 10 4 2 26:7 +19 W D D D W
7 (5) Veľké Ludince 32 16 9 5 2 29:10 +19 W W L W W
8 (9) FK Slovan Nemšová 30 16 8 6 2 20:10 +10 W D D D W
9 (10) MFK Topvar Topoľčany 29 16 8 5 3 23:16 +7 D D W L D
10 (7) FK Spartak Vráble 29 16 8 5 3 22:14 +8 L W W D W
11 (13) Nové Zámky 25 16 7 4 5 23:20 +3 W L W L W
12 (14) Púchov 24 16 6 6 4 17:14 +3 W L L W D
13 (11) DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 23 16 7 2 7 23:18 +5 L W L L L
14 (12) Komárno 23 16 6 5 5 21:20 +1 W L L L L
15 (15) Lednické Rovne 22 16 6 4 6 17:22 -5 D W L L L
16 (16) MFK Vrbové 15 16 4 3 9 16:25 -9 L D L L D
17 (17) Slovan Levice 13 16 4 1 11 17:33 -16 W D L L L
18 (18) PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) TJ ISKRA Borčice 31 16 9 4 3 29:13 +16 D W W W D
2 (2) MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder 28 16 7 7 2 21:11 +10 L D W D L
3 (5) Veľké Ludince 20 16 6 2 8 17:21 -4 L W D L W
4 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 16 4 7 5 25:21 +4 W D W W W
5 (7) FK Spartak Vráble 16 16 4 4 8 10:20 -10 L W W D L
6 (11) DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 16 16 4 4 8 15:23 -8 W L D W D
7 (12) Komárno 16 16 4 4 8 18:26 -8 L L W W L
8 (4) FC Neded 15 16 3 6 7 12:23 -11 D D W D D
9 (14) Púchov 12 16 2 6 8 9:21 -12 W D L D W
10 (9) FK Slovan Nemšová 12 16 3 3 10 13:27 -14 L L W W L
11 (13) Nové Zámky 12 16 3 3 10 15:31 -16 L L W L D
12 (6) OTJ Palárikovo 11 16 2 5 9 11:25 -14 D L L W L
13 (10) MFK Topvar Topoľčany 11 16 3 2 11 15:39 -24 L L L L L
14 (8) FC Spartak Trnava III 9 16 1 6 9 18:36 -18 D D L L L
15 (17) Slovan Levice 8 16 2 2 12 11:40 -29 L L D L D
16 (15) Lednické Rovne 7 16 2 1 13 10:37 -27 L L L L L
17 (16) MFK Vrbové 7 16 2 1 13 4:24 -20 L L L D L
18 (18) PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 71 28 22 5 1 66:17 +49 W W D W W
2 Fomat Martin 60 28 18 6 4 62:22 +40 W W W D W
3 ŠK Javorník Makov 51 28 16 3 9 68:33 +35 W W W W W
4 Námestovo 49 28 14 7 7 42:30 +12