3. liga (2012/2013)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 30 (West)
16.0615:00
Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava II
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
16.0615:00
Fomat Martin
Vranov nad Topľou
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
16.0615:00
FK Spartak Vráble
SDM Domino Bratislava
3
1
FT
16.0615:00
Sereď
Dunajská Lužná
1
1
FT
16.0615:00
MFK Vrbové
PFK Piešťany
1
0
FT
16.0615:00
Slovan Levice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FT
16.0615:00
FC Nitra II
Slovan Bratislava II
2
3
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
16.0615:00
Slavoj Trebišov
VSS Košice II
1
0
FT
16.0615:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
16.0608:30
FC Petržalka
FK Slovan Nemšová
2
0
FT
15.0615:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
15.0615:00
Poprad
Pohronie
2
1
FT
15.0615:00
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
0
1
FT
15.0613:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
1
FT
12.0615:30
ŠK Kremnička
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
2
0
FT
12.0615:00
Lipany
Námestovo
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (East)
09.0615:00
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
1
1
FT
09.0615:00
VSS Košice II
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
2
FT
09.0615:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
Poprad
0
1
FT
09.0615:00
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
08.0615:00
Dunajská Lužná
FC Petržalka
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (East)
08.0615:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
ŠK Kremnička
0
2
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
08.0615:00
FK Slovan Nemšová
FC Nitra II
0
0
FT
08.0615:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
Nové Zámky
2
1
FT
08.0615:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Sereď
2
4
FT
08.0615:00
PFK Piešťany
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (East)
08.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Spišská Nová Ves
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
08.0615:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FK Spartak Vráble
0
2
FT
08.0615:00
FC Spartak Trnava II
MFK Vrbové
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (East)
08.0615:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
Lipany
2
0
FT
08.0615:00
Námestovo
Fomat Martin
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
05.0615:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Levice
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
02.0615:00
FK Spartak Vráble
Slovan Bratislava II
1
7
FT
02.0615:00
FC Nitra II
Slovan Levice
1
0
FT
02.0615:00
Sereď
PFK Piešťany
4
4
FT
02.0615:00
FK Slovan Nemšová
Dunajská Lužná
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (East)
02.0615:00
ŠK Kremnička
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
02.0608:30
FC Petržalka
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (East)
02.0608:30
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
Vranov nad Topľou
4
2
FT
01.0615:00
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
3
0
FT
01.0615:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Pohronie
1
1
FT
01.0615:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
VSS Košice II
5
0
FT
01.0615:00
Poprad
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
0
FT
01.0615:00
Lipany
Fomat Martin
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
01.0615:00
Nové Zámky
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (East)
01.0615:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Námestovo
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
01.0615:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
2
FT
01.0615:00
MFK Vrbové
SDM Domino Bratislava
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
26.0515:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
26.0515:00
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Poprad
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Pohronie
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
25.0515:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
MFK Vrbové
2
0
FT
25.0515:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Nemšová
2
0
FT
25.0515:00
PFK Piešťany
FC Petržalka
1
0
FT
25.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
FC Nitra II
1
1
FT
25.0515:00
Slovan Levice
FK Spartak Vráble
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
25.0515:00
Fomat Martin
Spišská Nová Ves
4
0
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
25.0515:00
FC Spartak Trnava II
Sereď
3
2
FT
25.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Nové Zámky
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
25.0515:00
VSS Košice II
Lipany
2
1
FT
25.0515:00
FK LAFC Lucenec
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
25.0515:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FT
25.0515:00
Vranov nad Topľou
ŠK Kremnička
3
0
FT
25.0515:00
Námestovo
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (West)
22.0515:00
FK Slovan Nemšová
FK Spartak Vráble
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (East)
22.0515:00
Pohronie
ŠK Kremnička
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
19.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
3
1
FT
19.0515:00
FK Slovan Nemšová
PFK Piešťany
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
19.0515:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
Fomat Martin
1
1
FT
19.0515:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
3
0
FT
19.0515:00
VSS Košice II
Pohronie
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
19.0515:00
FC Nitra II
FK Spartak Vráble
1
2
FT
19.0515:00
MFK Vrbové
Slovan Bratislava II
0
2
FT
19.0515:00
Sereď
SDM Domino Bratislava
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
19.0508:30
ŠK Kremnička
Námestovo
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (West)
19.0508:30
FC Petržalka
FC Spartak Trnava II
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
Nové Zámky
Slovan Levice
6
2
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
18.0515:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
0
FT
18.0515:00
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
0
2
FT
18.0515:00
Poprad
Vranov nad Topľou
3
1
FT
18.0515:00
Lipany
Spišská Nová Ves
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (West)
15.0515:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FC Spartak Trnava II
2
3
FT
15.0515:00
MFK Vrbové
FC Petržalka
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (East)
15.0515:00
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
3
2
FT
15.0515:00
ŠK Kremnička
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
1
FT
15.0515:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
ŠK Futura Humenné
1
1
FT
15.0515:00
Námestovo
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
1
0
FT
15.0515:00
Vranov nad Topľou
FK LAFC Lucenec
4
0
FT
15.0515:00
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Lipany
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (West)
15.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava II
PFK Piešťany
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (East)
15.0515:00
Spišská Nová Ves
VSS Košice II
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (West)
15.0515:00
FK Spartak Vráble
Dunajská Lužná
0
0
FT
15.0515:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
Sereď
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
12.0514:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
FC Petržalka
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
12.0514:30
Pohronie
Lipany
1
0
FT
12.0514:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
VSS Košice II
1
1
FT
12.0514:30
FK LAFC Lucenec
ŠK Futura Humenné
1
0
FT
12.0514:30
Vranov nad Topľou
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FT
12.0514:30
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FT