3. liga (2012/2013)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 30 (West)
16.0615:00
Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava II
0
2
FT
16.0615:00
FK Spartak Vráble
SDM Domino Bratislava
3
1
FT
16.0615:00
Sereď
Dunajská Lužná
1
1
FT
16.0615:00
MFK Vrbové
PFK Piešťany
1
0
FT
16.0615:00
Slovan Levice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FT
16.0615:00
FC Nitra II
Slovan Bratislava II
2
3
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
16.0615:00
Slavoj Trebišov
VSS Košice II
1
0
FT
16.0615:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
0
FT
16.0615:00
Fomat Martin
Vranov nad Topľou
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
16.0608:30
FC Petržalka
FK Slovan Nemšová
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
15.0615:00
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
0
1
FT
15.0615:00
Poprad
Pohronie
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
15.0615:00
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
15.0613:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
ŠK Futura Humenné
2
1
FT
12.0615:30
ŠK Kremnička
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Spartak Trnava II | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:30 | +29 | W W W W L |
2 | Slovan Bratislava II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 55:40 | +15 | W L W W W |
3 | Sereď | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62:48 | +14 | D W D L W |
4 | Slovan Levice | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40:30 | +10 | L W L W L |
5 | PFK Piešťany | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | L W D W L |
6 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 51:51 | 0 | W L W W L |
7 | Nové Zámky | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:38 | +13 | L L W L W |
8 | FK Spartak Vráble | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | W W L L D |
9 | Dunajská Lužná | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | D D L D W |
10 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:37 | 0 | W L L W L |
11 | FC Petržalka | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | W D L L W |
12 | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | L L L D W |
13 | FK Slovan Nemšová | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:37 | -7 | L D W L D |
14 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | -15 | L W L D L |
15 | MFK Vrbové | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 21:38 | -17 | W L W L L |
16 | FC Nitra II | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27:52 | -25 | L D W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Slovan Levice | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | L W W W D |
2 (1) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Nové Zámky | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | L W W D W |
4 (12) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W L W |
6 (2) | Slovan Bratislava II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L W D W L |
7 (3) | Sereď | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 41:23 | +18 | D D W W W |
8 (5) | PFK Piešťany | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L W D |
9 (14) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D L W W |
10 (13) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W D W W |
11 (8) | FK Spartak Vráble | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | W L D D L |
12 (11) | FC Petržalka | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W W L |
13 (15) | MFK Vrbové | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L W D |
14 (10) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L D W |
15 (9) | Dunajská Lužná | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D D W L L |
16 (16) | FC Nitra II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W W L W L |
2 (3) | Sereď | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | W L L D D |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | PFK Piešťany | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | L D L D W |
5 (9) | Dunajská Lužná | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D L D W D |
6 (8) | FK Spartak Vráble | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | W L D W W |
7 (10) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L W |
8 (6) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | W W L D L |
9 (4) | Slovan Levice | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | W L L L W |
10 (7) | Nové Zámky | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D W L |
11 (16) | FC Nitra II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | D D L L L |
12 (11) | FC Petržalka | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | MFK Vrbové | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L W |
15 (14) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L W L |
16 (12) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:38 | -28 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 50:24 | +26 | L L D W W |
2 | Poprad | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 40:30 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | W W D D W |
4 | Slavoj Trebišov | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 | +6 | W W W W L |
5 | Lipany | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | W L W L D |
6 | Námestovo | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:34 | +8 | L W L W L |
7 | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | W D L W W |
8 | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30:28 | +2 | L L L D L |
9 | VSS Košice II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | L L L W W |
10 | Vranov nad Topľou | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 | W W L W L |
11 | ŠK Kremnička | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | W W W L L |
12 | ŠK Futura Humenné | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:40 | +2 | L W W L W |
13 | Fomat Martin | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:51 | -11 | L L L W D |
14 | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:50 | -12 | W D W L D |
15 | Spišská Nová Ves | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37:47 | -10 | L L W L D |
16 | FK LAFC Lucenec | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 25:55 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pohronie | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | L W W W L |
2 (5) | Lipany | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (11) | ŠK Kremnička | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (13) | Fomat Martin | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | Námestovo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | Slavoj Trebišov | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W L W W |
7 (2) | Poprad | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W W |
8 (8) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | L D D D W |
9 (7) | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D D L |
10 (12) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W W W |
11 (9) | VSS Košice II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W W L |
12 (10) | Vranov nad Topľou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D W |
13 (15) | Spišská Nová Ves | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L W L |
14 (16) | FK LAFC Lucenec | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W L W |
15 (3) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W D W L L |
16 (14) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W W D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W D L D L |
2 (1) | Pohronie | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | L D L W W |
3 (2) | Poprad | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | W L W W W |
4 (10) | Vranov nad Topľou | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | W L L W W |
5 (7) | FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | W L W L L |
6 (4) | Slavoj Trebišov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | W W L D L |
7 (9) | VSS Košice II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W D L |
8 (6) | Námestovo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L W |
10 (14) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D L L L D |
11 (12) | ŠK Futura Humenné | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L D L L |
12 (11) | ŠK Kremnička | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | W L L L D |
13 (15) | Spišská Nová Ves | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | L L D L D |
14 (5) | Lipany | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D L L |
15 (13) | Fomat Martin | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | FK LAFC Lucenec | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:36 | -30 | L L L L L |