2. liga (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Slovakia : 2. liga
29.0309:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Tatran Prešov
Preview
29.0311:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
Preview
29.0314:00
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
Preview
29.0316:00
Pohronie
Komárno
Preview
Latest scores
Slovakia : 2. liga
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
28.0314:00
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
24.0313:30
Dolný Kubín
Považská Bystrica
1
1
FT
24.0310:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratislava II
3
1
FT
24.0309:30
Malženice
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FT
24.0309:30
Petržalka
Púchov
4
2
FT
23.0313:30
Humenné
Šamorín
1
0
FT
23.0313:30
Komárno
Žilina II
3
0
FT
23.0313:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Spartak Myjava
0
0
FT
23.0313:30
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
17.0309:30
Žilina II
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FT
17.0309:30
Šamorín
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
5
2
FT
16.0313:30
Komárno
Malženice
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
16.0313:30
Považská Bystrica
Petržalka
2
1
FT
15.0318:00
Spartak Myjava
Humenné
0
0
FT
15.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Spišská Nová Ves
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Dolný Kubín
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
10.0309:30
Petržalka
Šamorín
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Tatran Prešov
Komárno
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Malženice
Púchov
0
2
FT
09.0313:00
Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Pohronie
0
1
FT
09.0313:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Považská Bystrica
1
2
FT
09.0312:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
5
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FT
03.0309:30
Žilina II
Spišská Nová Ves
5
1
FT
03.0309:30
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0313:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Komárno
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
02.0313:00
Tatran Prešov
Malženice
5
0
FT
02.0313:00
Považská Bystrica
Púchov
0
0
FT
01.0318:00
Spartak Myjava
Petržalka
2
2
FT
01.0316:00
Pohronie
Humenné
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.1212:00
Dolný Kubín
Pohronie
1
4
FT
02.1212:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
3
0
FT
25.1112:00
Humenné
Žilina II
0
1
FT
19.1109:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Tatran Prešov
0
2
FT
19.1109:30
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava II
5
1
FT
18.1112:00
Malženice
Považská Bystrica
0
0
FT
18.1112:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Komárno
0
1
FT
18.1112:00
Púchov
Šamorín
1
6
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
15.1112:00
Šamorín
Pohronie
5
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
12.1109:30
Šamorín
Považská Bystrica
2
3
FT
12.1109:30
Žilina II
Dolný Kubín
3
0
FT
11.1117:00
Spartak Myjava
Púchov
3
0
FT
11.1112:00
Komárno
Humenné
1
1
FT
11.1112:00
Tatran Prešov
Spišská Nová Ves
2
0
FT
11.1109:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Malženice
4
2
FT
11.1109:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
0
0
FT
10.1116:00
Pohronie
Petržalka
2
4
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
05.1117:00
Spartak Myjava
Považská Bystrica
0
4
FT
05.1109:30
Malženice
Šamorín
4
0
FT
05.1109:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Púchov
2
4
FT
04.1113:30
Žilina II
Petržalka
0
1
FT
04.1112:00
Tatran Prešov
Humenné
0
0
FT
04.1112:00
Komárno
Dolný Kubín
1
0
FT
03.1116:00
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
3
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
29.1009:30
Šamorín
Spartak Myjava
2
2
FT
29.1009:30
Petržalka
Komárno
3
1
FT
28.1012:30
Humenné
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
FT
28.1012:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
2
2
FT
28.1012:30
Považská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II
3
1
FT
28.1012:30
Dolný Kubín
Tatran Prešov
0
3
FT
28.1012:30
Púchov
Pohronie
0
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.1008:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Šamorín
0
3
FT
21.1012:30
Malženice
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
21.1012:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Humenné
2
3
FT
21.1012:30
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FT
21.1012:30
Tatran Prešov
Petržalka
1
1
FT
21.1008:30
Žilina II
Púchov
6
2
FT
20.1015:00
Pohronie
Považská Bystrica
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
15.1008:30
Petržalka
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Dolný Kubín
Spišská Nová Ves
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Humenné
Malženice
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Púchov
Komárno
0
1
FT
14.1013:00
Považská Bystrica
Žilina II
2
1
FT
14.1011:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
13.1017:00
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava II
1
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
11.1013:00
Považská Bystrica
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1008:30
Malženice
Slovan Bratislava II
0
0
FT
07.1013:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Petržalka
0
2
FT
07.1013:00
Žilina II
Šamorín
1
0
FT
07.1013:00
Humenné
Dolný Kubín
5
0
FT
07.1013:00
Tatran Prešov
Púchov
1
0
FT
07.1013:00
Komárno
Považská Bystrica
2
0
FT
06.1015:00
Pohronie
Spartak Myjava
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
01.1008:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Pohronie
0
3
FT
01.1008:30
Petržalka
Humenné
2
1
FT
01.1008:30
Šamorín
Komárno
1
4
FT
30.0913:30
Dolný Kubín
Malženice
0
3
FT
30.0913:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Spišská Nová Ves
1
0
FT
30.0913:30
Púchov
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FT
29.0917:00
Spartak Myjava
Žilina II
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
24.0908:30
Malženice
Pohronie
1
1
FT
24.0908:30
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
1
3
FT
23.0913:30
Komárno
Spartak Myjava
1
1
FT
23.0913:30
Tatran Prešov
Šamorín
2
0
FT
23.0913:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Púchov
0
1
FT
23.0913:30
Dolný Kubín
Petržalka
1
1
FT
23.0913:30
Humenné
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FT