Premier League (2013)
0
162 matches
Latest scores
Singapore : Premier League
Regular Season
03.0511:30
Young Lions
Geylang International
0
1
FT
02.0511:30
Woodlands Wellington FC
Balestier Khalsa
3
1
FT
01.0508:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
DPMM
2
1
FT
29.0411:30
Hougang United
Lion City Sailors
1
0
FT
27.0411:30
Tampines Rovers
Woodlands Wellington FC
3
1
FT
26.0411:30
Hougang United
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
3
1
FT
25.0411:30
Young Lions
Lion City Sailors
0
2
FT
23.0411:30
Balestier Khalsa
Albirex Niigata S
0
1
FT
23.0411:30
Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
2
1
FT
21.0411:30
Warriors FC
Hougang United
4
2
FT
20.0408:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Lion City Sailors
0
1
FT
19.0411:30
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM
0
1
FT
19.0411:30
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
1
2
FT
18.0411:30
Woodlands Wellington FC
Geylang International
0
0
FT
17.0411:30
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
0
4
FT
16.0411:30
Tampines Rovers
DPMM
1
1
FT
15.0411:30
Lion City Sailors
Warriors FC
1
1
FT
13.0408:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Young Lions
2
1
FT
12.0411:30
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata S
2
2
FT
11.0411:30
Tanjong Pagar
Woodlands Wellington FC
1
1
FT
09.0411:30
Hougang United
Balestier Khalsa
1
3
FT
07.0412:15
DPMM
Tanjong Pagar
0
1
FT
06.0408:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Warriors FC
2
1
FT
05.0411:30
Young Lions
Woodlands Wellington FC
1
3
FT
04.0411:30
Balestier Khalsa
Lion City Sailors
0
4
FT
03.0412:15
DPMM
Geylang International
4
2
FT
02.0411:30
Albirex Niigata S
Tanjong Pagar
1
1
FT
31.0312:15
DPMM
Woodlands Wellington FC
1
0
FT
29.0313:15
Lion City Sailors
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FT
28.0311:55
Warriors FC
Young Lions
3
0
FT
28.0308:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Balestier Khalsa
0
0
FT
27.0311:30
Geylang International
Hougang United
2
0
FT
26.0311:30
Woodlands Wellington FC
Albirex Niigata S
2
1
FT
24.0311:30
Balestier Khalsa
Warriors FC
2
0
FT
24.0311:30
Tampines Rovers
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
2
1
FT
23.0311:30
Geylang International
Lion City Sailors
1
3
FT
22.0311:30
Hougang United
Tanjong Pagar
2
3
FT
21.0311:30
Warriors FC
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FT
20.0311:30
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata S
0
1
FT
17.0311:30
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
2
1
FT
16.0311:30
Geylang International
Warriors FC
0
3
FT
15.0311:30
Woodlands Wellington FC
Hougang United
0
0
FT
14.0311:30
Tanjong Pagar
Lion City Sailors
0
3
FT
13.0311:30
Balestier Khalsa
Young Lions
3
0
FT
11.0311:30
Albirex Niigata S
DPMM
2
1
FT
10.0308:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Geylang International
1
4
FT
08.0311:30
Hougang United
Albirex Niigata S
0
1
FT
07.0311:30
Young Lions
DPMM
0
3
FT
05.0311:30
Tanjong Pagar
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
1
1
FT
05.0311:30
Lion City Sailors
Woodlands Wellington FC
0
2
FT
01.0312:15
DPMM
Hougang United
3
3
FT
01.0311:30
Albirex Niigata S
Lion City Sailors
2
1
FT
28.0211:30
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
3
0
FT
27.0211:30
Warriors FC
Tanjong Pagar
1
6
FT
26.0212:15
Woodlands Wellington FC
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
1
2
FT
26.0212:00
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang International
1
0
FT
22.0211:30
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
3
1
FT
22.0208:45
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Under 19)
Albirex Niigata S
0
1
FT
21.0211:50
Lion City Sailors
DPMM
0
0
FT
21.0211:30
Woodlands Wellington FC
Warriors FC
2
2
FT
20.0213:15
Young Lions
Hougang United
0
3
FT
20.0211:30
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
0
5
FT