Srpska Liga table, top scorers and standings

Serbia Srpska Liga (2021/2022)

47%
0
600 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Takovo 19 9 6 1 2 9:2 +7 W W W D W
2 No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 18 9 5 3 1 14:5 +9 W W D W W
3 Borac Čačak 18 9 6 0 3 13:10 +3 L W W W L
4 FK Sloboda Užice 16 9 5 1 3 11:7 +4 W W L L W
5 No team logo Sloga Požega 16 9 5 1 3 13:11 +2 L W L W W
6 No team logo Mladi Radnik 15 9 4 3 2 9:5 +4 W L D W L
7 No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 14 9 4 2 3 8:7 +1 D W L L L
8 Smederevo 1924 13 9 4 1 4 14:10 +4 W L L W L
9 No team logo Mačva 1929 13 9 3 4 2 13:11 +2 D L W L D
10 No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 13 9 3 4 2 10:10 0 W L D D D
11 No team logo Real Podunavci 11 9 2 5 2 10:9 +1 D W D D D
12 No team logo Sušica 11 9 3 2 4 6:11 -5 L L W W D
13 No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 10 9 2 4 3 9:11 -2 D W L L D
14 No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 7 9 2 1 6 4:10 -6 L W W L D
15 Trepča 2 9 0 2 7 4:14 -10 L L L D D
16 No team logo RSK Rabrovo 2 9 0 2 7 5:19 -14 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Borac Čačak 15 5 5 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Takovo 12 5 4 0 1 7:1 +6 W W W W L
3 (4) FK Sloboda Užice 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W W W L
4 (2) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W W
5 (5) No team logo Sloga Požega 10 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 W W W D
6 (8) Smederevo 1924 9 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 W W W L
7 (10) No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 9 5 2 3 0 7:4 +3 W D D D W
8 (7) No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 9 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L W W
9 (11) No team logo Real Podunavci 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W D D W
10 (9) No team logo Mačva 1929 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W
11 (12) No team logo Sušica 8 5 2 2 1 3:1 +2 L W D D W
12 (6) No team logo Mladi Radnik 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 L W W D
13 (13) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 4 5 0 4 1 2:3 -1 D L D D D
14 (14) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 3 4 1 0 3 2:3 -1 W L L L
15 (16) No team logo RSK Rabrovo 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L D L
16 (15) Trepča 1 5 0 1 4 2:8 -6 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Mladi Radnik 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 W D L D W
2 (2) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 8 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 W W D D L
3 (1) No team logo Takovo 7 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 W D L W
4 (13) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 W L W L
5 (5) No team logo Sloga Požega 6 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 L L W W L
6 (7) No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 D L W D
7 (9) No team logo Mačva 1929 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 L L D D W
8 (4) FK Sloboda Užice 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 L L D W
9 (10) No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L W
10 (8) Smederevo 1924 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 L L L D W
11 (14) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 4 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 L W D L L
12 (11) No team logo Real Podunavci 3 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 D D D L L
13 (3) Borac Čačak 3 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 L W L L
14 (12) No team logo Sušica 3 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 L W L L
15 (15) Trepča 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L L D L
16 (16) No team logo RSK Rabrovo 1 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trajal Krusevac 21 9 6 3 0 11:2 +9 W W W D W
2 Budućnost Popovac 20 9 6 2 1 12:4 +8 W D L W W
3 No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 17 9 5 2 2 13:10 +3 W W L W W
4 No team logo Timočanin 16 9 5 1 3 18:10 +8 W L W D W
5 No team logo Vlasina 16 9 5 1 3 14:8 +6 W D W W L
6 Radnički Pirot 15 9 4 3 2 13:11 +2 W D D L L
7 Dinamo Vranje 14 9 4 2 3 15:10 +5 W L W D L
8 No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 14 9 4 2 3 12:12 0 L L D W D
9 No team logo Dubočica 13 9 3 4 2 18:11 +7 D W L L W
10 Jagodina 13 9 3 4 2 10:7 +3 D D D D L
11 No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 12 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 L L D D W
12 No team logo Meševo 8 9 2 2 5 6:9 -3 L W W L L
13 No team logo Rembas 7 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 L D L L W
14 No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 5 9 1 2 6 4:23 -19 L W D D L
15 No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 4 9 0 4 5 7:15 -8 L D D D L
16 No team logo Sloga Leskovac 2 9 0 2 7 6:23 -17 L L L D D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Dinamo Vranje 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W W L W W
2 (4) No team logo Timočanin 12 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo Vlasina 12 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W
4 (1) Trajal Krusevac 11 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 W D D W W
5 (2) Budućnost Popovac 11 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 D W W D W
6 (9) No team logo Dubočica 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 W L W D D
7 (3) No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W W D L
8 (6) Radnički Pirot 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 D L W W
9 (11) No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W W
10 (13) No team logo Rembas 6 5 2 0 3 7:4 +3 L L W W L
11 (8) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L D D W
12 (10) Jagodina 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 D D L L W
13 (12) No team logo Meševo 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 W L D L
14 (14) No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 4 4 1 1 2 2:9 -7 W D L L
15 (15) No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 D D L D L
16 (16) No team logo Sloga Leskovac 1 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trajal Krusevac 10 4 3 1 0 4:1 +3 W W W D
2 (3) No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 10 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 W L W D W
3 (2) Budućnost Popovac 9 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W W
4 (8) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 9 5 3 0 2 9:9 0 L W L W W
5 (10) Jagodina 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 D D W W
6 (6) Radnički Pirot 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W D L W D
7 (9) No team logo Dubočica 5 4 1 2 1 10:4 +6 D L D W
8 (11) No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 L D D L W
9 (4) No team logo Timočanin 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L D W L
10 (5) No team logo Vlasina 4 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 D W L L L
11 (12) No team logo Meševo 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 L W L D L
12 (7) Dinamo Vranje 2 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 L D D L
13 (15) No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L L
14 (13) No team logo Rembas 1 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 D L L L
15 (16) No team logo Sloga Leskovac 1 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 L L D L L
16 (14) No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 1 5 0 1 4 2:14 -12 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bečej 22 9 7 1 1 22:9 +13 W W W L D
2 Bratstvo Prigrevica 22 9 7 1 1 16:5 +11 W W D W W
3 OFK Vršac 20 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 W W W W L
4 No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 19 9 6 1 2 18:8 +10 W W W W W
5 Omladinac NB 18 9 6 0 3 20:11 +9 W W W L W
6 No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 17 9 5 2 2 11:6 +5 W W W W D
7 No team logo Borac Šajkaš 16 9 5 1 3 9:9 0 L W L W W
8 Borac Sakule 14 9 4 2 3 24:15 +9 L L W W D
9 No team logo FK Kikinda 12 9 4 0 5 9:14 -5 L W L L W
10 No team logo Radnički Sombor 10 9 3 1 5 11:15 -4 W L L W D
11 No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 9 9 3 0 6 11:20 -9 L L L W L
12 Hajduk 1912 Kula 7 9 2 1 6 9:22 -13 L L L L L
13 No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 6 9 2 0 7 11:17 -6 L L W L L
14 No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 6 9 1 3 5 12:21 -9 L L D L D
15 Radnički Zrenjanin 6 9 2 0 7 8:19 -11 W L L L L
16 Dinamo Pančevo 4 9 1 1 7 5:14 -9 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Omladinac NB 12 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 W W W W L
2 (7) No team logo Borac Šajkaš 12 5 4 0 1 6:4 +2 W W W W L
3 (2) Bratstvo Prigrevica 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W D W W
4 (6) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 W W D W L
5 (4) No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 9 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 W W W L
6 (11) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 L W W L W
7 (1) Bečej 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W W
8 (9) No team logo FK Kikinda 9 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 W L W L W
9 (8) Borac Sakule 8 5 2 2 1 13:10 +3 L W D D W
10 (3) OFK Vršac 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W W D D
11 (15) Radnički Zrenjanin 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W L L W
12 (14) No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 4 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 L L W D
13 (10) No team logo Radnički Sombor 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 W L D L L
14 (12) Hajduk 1912 Kula 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L L L W
15 (16) Dinamo Pančevo 0 4 0 0 4 2:7 -5 L L L L
16 (13) No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 0 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 L L L L
# Team P