Srpska Liga (2023/2024)
0
960 matches
Today's matches
Serbia : Srpska Liga
29.0315:00
BASK
Zemun
Preview
Next matches
Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 22 (West)
20.0414:00
Sloga Požega
Vrelo Sport
Preview
21.0409:00
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Preview
Matchday 23 (East)
21.0409:00
SFS Borac
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Preview
Matchday 23 (Vojvodina)
21.04
Kabel Novi Sad
FK Naftagas Elemir
Preview
Matchday 23 (East)
21.04
Dunav Prahovo
Budućnost Popovac
Preview
21.04
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Preview
21.04
Timočanin
Trayal Kruševac
Preview
21.04
FK Žitorađa
Vlasina
Preview
21.04
Jagodina
Pčinja Trgovište
Preview
21.04
Radnički Pirot
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Preview
Matchday 23 (Belgrade)
21.04
Zvezdara
Jedinstvo Surčin
Preview
21.04
Brodarac
Budućnost Dobanovci
Preview
21.04
GSP Polet Dorćol
Prva Iskra
Preview
21.04
Teleoptik
Stepojevac Vaga
Preview
21.04
FK Sinđelić Beograd
BASK
Preview
21.04
Studentski Grad
FK PKB Padinska Skela
Preview
Matchday 23 (Vojvodina)
21.04
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Kikinda
Preview
Matchday 23 (East)
21.04
Radnički Svilajnac
Meševo
Preview
Matchday 23 (Vojvodina)
21.04
Dinamo Pančevo
FK Sloven Ruma
Preview
21.04
Tisa Adorjan
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Preview
21.04
Bačka Palanka
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Preview
21.04
Radnički Zrenjanin
Bečej
Preview
21.04
1. Maj Ruma
Omladinac NB
Preview
Matchday 23 (Belgrade)
21.04
Rad Beograd
FK Torlak
Preview
Matchday 23 (Vojvodina)
21.04
Zeleznicar Inđija
Borac Šajkaš
Preview
Matchday 23 (Belgrade)
21.04
Radnički Obrenovac
Zemun
Preview
Matchday 22 (West)
21.0414:00
FK Mihajlovac 1934
Omladinac Zablaće
Preview
Matchday 23 (West)
24.0414:00
Omladinac Zablaće
Sloga Požega
Preview
24.0414:00
Takovo
FK Mihajlovac 1934
Preview
24.0414:00
Vrelo Sport
Mladi Radnik
Preview
24.0414:00
Borac Čačak
FK FAP Priboj
Preview
24.0414:00
FK Tutin
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Preview
24.0414:00
Loznica
Zlatibor Čajetina
Preview
24.0414:00
Real Podunavci
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Preview
24.0414:00
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Polet Ljubić
Preview
Matchday 24 (West)
28.0409:00
FK Polet Ljubić
Real Podunavci
Preview
Matchday 24 (East)
28.04
Meševo
Radnički Pirot
Preview
Matchday 24 (Belgrade)
28.04
Zemun
Studentski Grad
Preview
28.04
FK PKB Padinska Skela
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Preview
28.04
BASK
Teleoptik
Preview
28.04
Stepojevac Vaga
GSP Polet Dorćol
Preview
28.04
Budućnost Dobanovci
Rad Beograd
Preview
Matchday 24 (East)
28.04
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jagodina
Preview
28.04
Pčinja Trgovište
FK Žitorađa
Preview
28.04
Vlasina
Timočanin
Preview
28.04
Trayal Kruševac
Dunav Prahovo
Preview
28.04
Budućnost Popovac
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Preview
28.04
Jedinstvo Kruševac
SFS Borac
Preview
28.04
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Radnički Svilajnac
Preview
Matchday 24 (Belgrade)
28.04
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
Preview
28.04
Jedinstvo Surčin
Radnički Obrenovac
Preview
28.04
FK Torlak
Zvezdara
Preview
Matchday 24 (Vojvodina)
28.04
Bečej
1. Maj Ruma
Preview
28.04
Omladinac NB
Zeleznicar Inđija
Preview
28.04
Borac Šajkaš
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Preview
28.04
Kikinda
Dinamo Pančevo
Preview
28.04
FK Naftagas Elemir
Tisa Adorjan
Preview
28.04
FK Sloven Ruma
Kabel Novi Sad
Preview
28.04
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bačka Palanka
Preview
28.04
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Radnički Zrenjanin
Preview
Matchday 24 (West)
28.0414:00
FK Mihajlovac 1934
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Preview
28.0414:00
Mladi Radnik
Omladinac Zablaće
Preview
28.0414:00
Sloga Požega
Takovo
Preview
28.0414:00
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Borac Čačak
Preview
28.0414:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
FK Tutin
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Loznica
Preview
28.0414:00
FK FAP Priboj
Vrelo Sport
Preview
Matchday 25 (West)
04.0514:30
FK Tutin
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Preview
04.0514:30
Omladinac Zablaće
FK FAP Priboj
Preview
04.0514:30
Borac Čačak
Zlatibor Čajetina
Preview
04.0514:30
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Požega
Preview
04.0514:30
FK Mihajlovac 1934
FK Polet Ljubić
Preview
04.0514:30
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
Preview
04.0514:30
Vrelo Sport
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Preview
04.0514:30
Loznica
Real Podunavci
Preview
Matchday 25 (East)
05.0509:00
SFS Borac
Budućnost Popovac
Preview
Matchday 25 (Belgrade)
05.05
Teleoptik
FK PKB Padinska Skela
Preview
05.05
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Zemun
Preview
05.05
GSP Polet Dorćol
BASK
Preview
05.05
Studentski Grad
Radnički Obrenovac
Preview
05.05
Brodarac
Stepojevac Vaga
Preview
05.05
Zvezdara
Budućnost Dobanovci
Preview
Matchday 25 (East)
05.05
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
Preview
Matchday 25 (Belgrade)
05.05
Rad Beograd
Prva Iskra
Preview
05.05
FK Torlak
Jedinstvo Surčin
Preview
Matchday 25 (East)
05.05
FK Žitorađa
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Preview
Matchday 25 (Vojvodina)
05.05
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Preview
05.05
Kabel Novi Sad
Kikinda
Preview
05.05
Dinamo Pančevo
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Preview
05.05
Tisa Adorjan
FK Sloven Ruma
Preview
05.05
Bačka Palanka
FK Naftagas Elemir
Preview
Matchday 25 (East)
05.05
Pčinja Trgovište
Timočanin
Preview
Matchday 25 (Vojvodina)
05.05
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Preview
05.05
Omladinac NB
Borac Šajkaš
Preview
05.05
Zeleznicar Inđija
Bečej
Preview
Matchday 25 (East)
05.05
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Meševo
Preview
05.05
Radnički Svilajnac
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Preview
05.05
Dunav Prahovo
Vlasina
Preview
05.05
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Trayal Kruševac
Preview
Matchday 26 (West)
11.0514:30
Mladi Radnik
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Preview