Treca Liga table, top scorers and standings

Serbia and Montenegro Treca Liga (2005/2006)

100%
0
1462 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mladost Lučani 86 34 27 5 2 86:14 +72 W D W W W
2 Metalac GM 77 34 23 8 3 47:10 +37 W D L W W
3 No team logo Mladi Radnik 60 34 15 15 4 54:26 +28 W D D W D
4 No team logo FK Požarevac 57 34 16 9 9 42:30 +12 W L W W W
5 No team logo FK Sloboda Čačak 52 34 15 7 12 36:42 -6 L W W L L
6 No team logo FK Metalac Kraljevo 47 34 13 8 13 52:45 +7 W L W W W
7 No team logo FK Vujić Voda Valjevo 46 34 11 13 10 51:42 +9 L D L L L
8 No team logo FK Rudar Kostolac 44 34 12 8 14 49:52 -3 D L D W W
9 No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 44 34 12 8 14 38:39 -1 L W L W L
10 No team logo FK Budućnost Valjevo 44 34 11 11 12 39:37 +2 W D W L W
11 No team logo Loznica 43 34 12 8 14 35:45 -10 L W L W L
12 No team logo Takovo 42 34 9 15 10 34:35 -1 D D W L L
13 No team logo Sloga Požega 40 34 11 7 16 42:41 +1 L W W L W
14 No team logo Železničar Smederevo 39 34 11 6 17 43:62 -19 L W L W W
15 No team logo FK Jedinstvo Putevi 37 34 10 7 17 41:48 -7 W L L L D
16 No team logo FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac 35 34 9 8 17 38:51 -13 W L W L L
17 No team logo FK Trgovački Požarevac 22 34 5 7 22 24:94 -70 L W L L L
18 No team logo Remont Cacak 17 34 5 8 21 31:69 -38 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mladost Lučani 48 17 16 0 1 51:8 +43 W W W W W
2 (2) Metalac GM 42 17 13 3 1 29:4 +25 W L W W D
3 (4) No team logo FK Požarevac 38 17 11 5 1 26:11 +15 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo Mladi Radnik 37 17 10 7 0 33:11 +22 D W D D W
5 (5) No team logo FK Sloboda Čačak 37 17 11 4 2 21:11 +10 W L W W D
6 (7) No team logo FK Vujić Voda Valjevo 35 17 10 5 2 35:14 +21 D L W D W
7 (8) No team logo FK Rudar Kostolac 35 17 10 5 2 37:19 +18 D D W W L
8 (14) No team logo Železničar Smederevo 34 17 10 4 3 31:16 +15 W W W W W
9 (10) No team logo FK Budućnost Valjevo 33 17 9 6 2 29:13 +16 W W W L W
10 (9) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 33 17 10 3 4 25:14 +11 W W W W W
11 (11) No team logo Loznica 32 17 9 5 3 22:14 +8 W W W D D
12 (6) No team logo FK Metalac Kraljevo 32 17 10 2 5 27:15 +12 W W W W W
13 (12) No team logo Takovo 30 17 7 9 1 21:10 +11 D L D W D
14 (15) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Putevi 30 17 9 3 5 30:17 +13 W L D W W
15 (16) No team logo FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac 28 17 8 4 5 28:16 +12 W W L W W
16 (13) No team logo Sloga Požega 28 17 8 4 5 22:12 +10 W W W W D
17 (18) No team logo Remont Cacak 20 17 5 5 7 23:29 -6 L L L L L
18 (17) No team logo FK Trgovački Požarevac 14 17 3 5 9 16:42 -26 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mladost Lučani 38 17 11 5 1 35:6 +29 D W W W D
2 (2) Metalac GM 35 17 10 5 2 18:6 +12 D W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Mladi Radnik 23 17 5 8 4 21:15 +6 W D D L D
4 (4) No team logo FK Požarevac 19 17 5 4 8 16:19 -3 L W D D W
5 (6) No team logo FK Metalac Kraljevo 15 17 3 6 8 25:30 -5 L W L W L
6 (5) No team logo FK Sloboda Čačak 15 17 4 3 10 15:31 -16 L W L L L
7 (11) No team logo Loznica 12 17 3 3 11 13:31 -18 L L L L L
8 (12) No team logo Takovo 12 17 2 6 9 13:25 -12 D W L L D
9 (13) No team logo Sloga Požega 12 17 3 3 11 20:29 -9 L L L L W
10 (10) No team logo FK Budućnost Valjevo 11 17 2 5 10 10:24 -14 D L W L L
11 (7) No team logo FK Vujić Voda Valjevo 11 17 1 8 8 16:28 -12 L L L D D
12 (9) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 11 17 2 5 10 13:25 -12 L L L L L
13 (8) No team logo FK Rudar Kostolac 9 17 2 3 12 12:33 -21 L W L L L
14 (17) No team logo FK Trgovački Požarevac 8 17 2 2 13 8:52 -44 L L L L L
15 (15) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Putevi 7 17 1 4 12 11:31 -20 L L W L L
16 (16) No team logo FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac 7 17 1 4 12 10:35 -25 L L L D D
17 (14) No team logo Železničar Smederevo 5 17 1 2 14 12:46 -34 L L L L L
18 (18) No team logo Remont Cacak 3 17 0 3 14 8:40 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Inđija 69 32 21 6 5 53:23 +30 W D W L W
2 Bečej 68 32 22 2 8 70:38 +32 W W W L W
3 Bačka Palanka 53 32 15 8 9 39:35 +4 L D L W W
4 No team logo FK Big Bul Bačinci 52 32 16 4 12 45:34 +11 L W L L L
5 No team logo FK Cement Beočin 49 32 14 7 11 45:43 +2 W L W L W
6 No team logo Radnički Sombor 47 32 13 8 11 54:42 +12 D D W W W
7 No team logo Tavankut 46 32 13 7 12 48:38 +10 W W L W W
8 No team logo FK Sloga Temerin 46 32 13 7 12 45:45 0 L D L W L
9 No team logo FK Radnički Nova Pazova 45 32 12 9 11 43:36 +7 L W L W W
10 No team logo Crvenka 45 32 14 3 15 46:52 -6 L W W L W
11 No team logo Sajkas 44 32 11 11 10 49:33 +16 L W L W D
12 No team logo Radnik Stari Tamis 43 32 13 4 15 49:47 +2 W L W L L
13 No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 41 32 12 5 15 35:52 -17 W W W L L
14 No team logo FK Kikinda 39 32 10 9 13 36:45 -9 D L L W L
15 No team logo Elan 39 32 12 3 17 37:48 -11 W L L W L
16 No team logo Vrbas 37 32 11 4 17 34:38 -4 L D L W L
17 Bačka 1901 3 32 0 3 29 21:100 -79 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bečej 46 16 15 1 0 47:13 +34 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Inđija 46 16 15 1 0 36:11 +25 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo FK Big Bul Bačinci 40 16 13 1 2 28:8 +20 W L L W D
4 (9) No team logo FK Radnički Nova Pazova 35 16 10 5 1 29:8 +21 W W D W W
5 (10) No team logo Crvenka 34 16 11 1 4 29:16 +13 L W W W L
6 (15) No team logo Elan 34 16 11 1 4 24:19 +5 W W W W W
7 (8) No team logo FK Sloga Temerin 34 16 10 4 2 33:19 +14 D W L D L
8 (5) No team logo FK Cement Beočin 34 16 10 4 2 32:19 +13 W W W W W
9 (12) No team logo Radnik Stari Tamis 34 16 10 4 2 36:14 +22 W W L W W
10 (11) No team logo Sajkas 34 16 10 4 2 37:10 +27 W W W W W
11 (3) Bačka Palanka 33 16 9 6 1 22:12 +10 D W W W W
12 (16) No team logo Vrbas 32 16 10 2 4 24:13 +11 D W W L W
13 (13) No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 32 16 10 2 4 26:17 +9 W W L W W
14 (14) No team logo FK Kikinda 31 16 9 4 3 21:10 +11 L W W W W
15 (6) No team logo Radnički Sombor 30 16 8 6 2 30:13 +17 D W W W W
16 (7) No team logo Tavankut 29 16 9 2 5 28:18 +10 W W W W W
17 (17) Bačka 1901 2 16 0 2 14 10:37 -27 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Inđija 23 16 6 5 5 17:12 +5 D L W L W
2 (2) Bečej 22 16 7 1 8 23:25 -2 W L L L L
3 (3) Bačka Palanka 20 16 6 2 8 17:23 -6 L L W L L
4 (7) No team logo Tavankut 17 16 4 5 7 20:20 0 W L L W L
5 (6) No team logo Radnički Sombor 17 16 5 2 9 24:29 -5 D W L L L
6 (5) No team logo FK Cement Beočin 15 16 4 3 9 13:24 -11 L L W L D
7 (8) No team logo FK Sloga Temerin 12 16 3 3 10 12:26 -14 L L L L W
8 (4) No team logo FK Big Bul Bačinci 12 16 3 3 10 17:26 -9 L L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Crvenka 11 16 3 2 11 17:36 -19 W L L L L
10 (9) No team logo FK Radnički Nova Pazova 10 16 2 4 10 14:28 -14 L L W D L
11 (11) No team logo Sajkas 10 16 1 7 8 12:23 -11 L L D D D
12 (13) No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 9 16 2 3 11 9:35 -26 W L W L D
13 (12) No team logo Radnik Stari Tamis 9 16 3 0 13 13:33 -20 L L W L L
14 (14) No team logo FK Kikinda 8 16 1 5 10 15:35 -20 D L L L L
15 (16) No team logo Vrbas 5 16 1 2 13 10:25 -15 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo Elan 5 16 1 2 13 13:29 -16 L L L L L
17 (17) Bačka 1901 1 16 0 1 15 11:63 -52 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FK Berane 71 33 21 8 4 54:19 +35 W W D W W
2 OFK Titograd 65 33 18 11 4 51:26 +25 D W W W D
3 No team logo Ibar 64 33 20 4 9 59:35 +24 W W L W W
4 No team logo FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica 59 33 16 11 6 44:21 +23 W W L L D
5 No team logo FK Bratstvo Cijevna 51 33 15 6 12 43:41 +2 D W W W D
6 FK Čelik Nikšić 46 33 14 4 15 42:37 +5 L L W L W
7 No team logo FK Gusinje 43 33 12 7 14 30:45 -15 W L W L L
8 Arsenal Tivat 41 33 11 9 13 36:42 -6 D L D L W
9 Lovćen 40 33 12 5 16 37:41 -4 D L L L L
10 No team logo FK Cetinje 29 33 9 3 21 34:59 -25 L L W D L
11 No team logo Brskovo 26 33 7 5 21 37:74 -37 L D L W L
12 Iskra 16 33 3 7 23 18:45 -27 L D L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Ibar 46 17 15 1 1 42:15 +27 W W W D W
2 (1) FK Berane 43 17 13 4 0 30:3 +27 W W W D W
3 (2) OFK Titograd 43 17 13 4 0 33:9 +24 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica 38 17 11 5 1 28:7 +21 W L D W W
5 (5) No team logo FK Bratstvo Cijevna 36 17 11 3 3 27:11 +16 W W D L W
6 (7) No team logo FK Gusinje 35 17 11 2 4 28:16 +12 W W L W L
7 (6) FK Čelik Nikšić 32