Premiership (2013/2014)
0
228 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : Premiership
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
11.0511:15
Celtic
Dundee United
3
1
FT
11.0511:15
Inverness CT
St. Johnstone
2
0
FT
11.0511:15
Aberdeen
Motherwell
0
1
FT
10.0511:15
St. Mirren
Hearts
1
1
FT
10.0511:15
Partick Thistle
Ross County
2
3
FT
10.0511:15
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
07.0518:45
Motherwell
Inverness CT
2
1
FT
07.0518:45
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
1
0
FT
07.0518:45
St. Johnstone
Celtic
3
3
FT
07.0518:45
Hearts
Partick Thistle
2
4
FT
06.0518:45
Dundee United
Aberdeen
1
3
FT
06.0518:45
Ross County
Hibernian
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
04.0514:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
5
0
FT
03.0514:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
1
0
FT
03.0514:00
Hibernian
Partick Thistle
1
1
FT
03.0514:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
2
1
FT
03.0514:00
Inverness CT
Dundee United
1
1
FT
03.0514:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
5
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
27.0414:00
Celtic
Inverness CT
6
0
FT
27.0411:45
Hibernian
Hearts
1
2
FT
26.0414:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1
1
FT
26.0414:00
Ross County
Kilmarnock
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Dundee United
Motherwell
5
1
FT
25.0418:45
Partick Thistle
St. Mirren
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
19.0414:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
2
0
FT
19.0414:00
Hearts
Ross County
2
0
FT
19.0414:00
Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
1
2
FT
19.0414:00
St. Mirren
Hibernian
2
0
FT
19.0411:45
Motherwell
Celtic
3
3
FT
18.0418:45
Inverness CT
Aberdeen
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (1st Phase)
07.0418:45
Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
2
FT
05.0414:00
St. Mirren
Motherwell
3
2
FT
05.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Hearts
2
4
FT
05.0414:00
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
1
2
FT
05.0411:45
Dundee United
Celtic
0
2
FT
04.0418:45
Ross County
Inverness CT
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (1st Phase)
02.0418:45
Hearts
Aberdeen
1
1
FT
01.0418:45
Inverness CT
Motherwell
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (1st Phase)
30.0311:45
Hearts
Hibernian
2
0
FT
29.0315:00
Aberdeen
Dundee United
1
1
FT
29.0315:00
Celtic
Ross County
1
1
FT
29.0315:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1
2
FT
29.0315:00
Inverness CT
St. Mirren
2
2
FT
29.0315:00
St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (1st Phase)
26.0319:45
Dundee United
Inverness CT
2
1
FT
26.0319:45
Partick Thistle
Celtic
1
5
FT
25.0319:45
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
0
1
FT
25.0319:45
Ross County
Aberdeen
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (1st Phase)
22.0315:00
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
22.0315:00
Motherwell
Ross County
2
1
FT
22.0315:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
3
0
FT
22.0315:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
2
0
FT
22.0315:00
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
2
1
FT
21.0319:45
Hearts
Dundee United
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (1st Phase)
19.0319:45
Motherwell
Inverness CT
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (1st Phase)
15.0317:30
St. Johnstone
Ross County
0
1
FT
15.0315:00
Partick Thistle
Hibernian
3
1
FT
15.0315:00
Dundee United
St. Mirren
3
2
FT
14.0319:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (1st Phase)
12.0319:45
Inverness CT
Hibernian
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (1st Phase)
12.0319:45
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
0
1
FT
Matchday 31 (1st Phase)
08.0315:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
3
3
FT
08.0315:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
4
2
FT
Matchday 28 (1st Phase)
01.0315:00
Ross County
Partick Thistle
1
1
FT
01.0315:00
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
01.0315:00
Motherwell
Hearts
4
1
FT
01.0315:00
Celtic
Inverness CT
5
0
FT
01.0315:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1
0
FT
28.0219:45
Hibernian
Dundee United
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (1st Phase)
25.0219:45
Aberdeen
Celtic
2
1
FT
25.0219:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
25.0219:45
Ross County
Inverness CT
0
3
FT
Matchday 27 (1st Phase)
22.0215:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
2
1
FT
22.0215:00
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
0
1
FT
22.0215:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
1
1
FT
22.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
3
1
FT
22.0212:45
Hearts
Celtic
0
2
FT
21.0219:45
Dundee United
Motherwell
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (1st Phase)
16.0212:45
Celtic
St. Johnstone
3
0
FT
15.0215:00
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
4
3
FT
15.0215:00
Inverness CT
Hearts
0
0
FT
15.0215:00
Hibernian
Ross County
2
1
FT
15.0215:00
Dundee United
Kilmarnock
3
2
FT
15.0212:45
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
02.0215:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (1st Phase)
01.0215:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
2
2
FT
01.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
1
1
FT
29.0119:45
Hearts
St. Mirren
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (1st Phase)
29.0119:45
Celtic
Kilmarnock
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (1st Phase)
26.0112:45
Hibernian
Celtic
0
4
FT
25.0115:00
Ross County
Hearts
1
2
FT
25.0115:00
St. Mirren
Partick Thistle
0
0
FT
25.0115:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
2
2
FT
25.0115:00
Kilmarnock
Inverness CT
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (1st Phase)
21.0119:45
Partick Thistle
St. Johnstone
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (1st Phase)
18.0115:00
St. Johnstone
Hearts
3
3
FT
18.0115:00
Ross County
Dundee United
3
0
FT
18.0115:00
Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
1
1
FT
18.0115:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
2
3
FT
18.0115:00
Celtic
Motherwell
3
0
FT