FA Youth Cup (2023/2024)
0
47 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : FA Youth Cup
Semi-finals
15.0318:30
Aberdeen Under 18
Ayr United Under 18
7
2
FT
01.0316:00
Rangers FC Under 18
Dundee United FC Under 18
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
26.0119:00
Queen of the South Under 18
Dundee United FC Under 18
0
5
FT
26.0116:00
Rangers FC Under 18
Heart of Midlothian FC Under 18
1
0
FT
26.0114:00
Ayr United Under 18
Partick Thistle FC Under 18
5
1
FT
23.0117:00
Aberdeen Under 18
Saint Johnstone FC Under 18
3
2
FT
4th Round
19.1219:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Under 18
Heart of Midlothian FC Under 18
2
4
FT
24.1119:30
Queen of the South Under 18
Airdrieonians FC Under 18
3
0
FT
24.1119:00
Montrose FC Under 18
Partick Thistle FC Under 18
1
4
FT
24.1119:00
Fraserburgh FC Under 18
Rangers FC Under 18
0
4
FT
24.1119:00
Hibernian FC Under 18
Saint Johnstone FC Under 18
2
2
FT
24.1117:00
Dundee United FC Under 18
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Under 18
2
1
FT
24.1114:00
Aberdeen Under 18
Kilmarnock FC Under 18
4
0
FT
24.1114:00
Ayr United Under 18
Falkirk FC Under 18
1
0
FT
3rd Round
12.1114:00
Fraserburgh FC Under 18
Stirling Albion FC Under 18
2
0
FT
15.1013:00
Rangers FC Under 18
St Andrews United FC Under 18
13
0
FT
13.1019:00
Caledonian Braves FC Under 18
Aberdeen Under 18
0
2
FT
13.1019:00
Queen of the South Under 18
Inverurie Loco Works FC Under 18
4
1
FT
13.1018:30
Falkirk FC Under 18
Livingston FC Under 18
1
0
FT
13.1018:30
Greenock Morton FC Under 18
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Under 18
0
2
FT
13.1018:00
Airdrieonians FC Under 18
Clachnacuddin FC Under 18
9
1
FT
13.1018:00
Montrose FC Under 18
Celtic FC Under 18
2
1
FT
13.1018:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Under 18
Saint Mirren Under 18
2
2
FT
13.1018:00
Hibernian FC Under 18
Alloa Athletic Under 18
5
0
FT
13.1018:00
Hamilton Academical FC Under 18
Dundee United FC Under 18
2
3
FT
13.1018:00
Ross County FC Under 18
Kilmarnock FC Under 18
1
4
FT
13.1017:00
Partick Thistle FC Under 18
Dunipace FC Under 18
8
0
FT
13.1013:00
Ayr United Under 18
Queen's Park FC Under 18
1
1
FT
13.1013:00
Motherwell FC Under 18
Saint Johnstone FC Under 18
1
2
FT
08.1014:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Under 18
Deveronvale FC Under 18
10
2
FT
2nd Round
17.0916:00
Ross County FC Under 18
Turriff United FC Under 18
8
0
FT
17.0913:30
Auchinleck Talbot FC Under 18
Queen of the South Under 18
2
5
FT
15.0919:00
East Fife FC Under 18
Stirling Albion FC Under 18
3
2
FT
15.0919:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC Under 18
Saint Mirren Under 18
1
5
FT
15.0918:45
Bo'ness United U18
Dunipace FC Under 18
2
3
FT
15.0918:45
Livingston FC Under 18
Camelon Juniors FC Under 18
5
1
FT
15.0918:45
Newtongrange Star FC Under 18
St Andrews United FC Under 18
1
2
FT
15.0918:30
Greenock Morton FC Under 18
Clydebank U18
2
0
FT
15.0918:30
Montrose FC Under 18
Huntly FC Under 18
8
0
FT
15.0918:30
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC Under 18
Partick Thistle FC Under 18
1
3
FT
15.0918:30
Dundee FC Under 18
Airdrieonians FC Under 18
1
2
FT
15.0918:00
Elgin City FC Under 18
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Under 18
0
8
FT
14.0919:00
Inverurie Loco Works FC Under 18
Lossiemouth FC Under 18
6
1
FT
14.0919:00
Benburb U18
Caledonian Braves FC Under 18
0
2
FT
13.0919:00
Keith FC Under 18
Fraserburgh FC Under 18
1
6
FT
1st Round
18.0819:00
Haddington Athletic FC Under 18
Stirling Albion FC Under 18
2
2
FT
17.0818:00
Lossiemouth FC Under 18
Forres Mechanics U18
2
0
FT