Campeonato Nacional (2012/2013)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
São Tomé e Príncipe : Campeonato Nacional
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
18.05
Guadalupe
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.05
UDRA
Vitória
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.05
GD Cruz Vermelha
Caixão Grande
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
18.05
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.05
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Aliança Nacional
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.05
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
UDRA
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.05
Sporting Praia Cruz
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
14.05
Aliança Nacional
Caixão Grande
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.05
Vitória
Guadalupe
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
14.05
GD Cruz Vermelha
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
11.05
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
11.05
Caixão Grande
UDRA
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.05
Sporting Praia Cruz
Vitória
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
11.05
Aliança Nacional
GD Cruz Vermelha
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
11.05
Guadalupe
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.05
Sporting Praia Cruz
UDRA
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
05.05
Guadalupe
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.05
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Vitória
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
05.05
Caixão Grande
Aliança Nacional
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.05
GD Cruz Vermelha
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
01.05
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
UDRA
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
01.05
Caixão Grande
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
01.05
GD Cruz Vermelha
Guadalupe
0
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.05
Vitória
Aliança Nacional
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
01.05
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
0
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
26.03
Vitória
GD Cruz Vermelha
1
0
FT
26.03
Caixão Grande
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
1
3
FT
26.03
Aliança Nacional
Guadalupe
1
1
FT
26.03
UDRA
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
23.03
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
2
FT
23.03
Guadalupe
UDRA
2
2
FT
23.03
Caixão Grande
Vitória
1
3
FT
23.03
GD Cruz Vermelha
Aliança Nacional
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
19.03
Sporting Praia Cruz
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
3
1
FT
19.03
UDRA
GD Cruz Vermelha
3
0
FT
19.03
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Guadalupe
1
0
FT
19.03
Vitória
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
15.03
UDRA
Aliança Nacional
1
0
FT
15.03
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Vitória
1
2
FT
15.03
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
GD Cruz Vermelha
1
0
FT
15.03
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Guadalupe
1
0
FT
15.03
Sporting Praia Cruz
Caixão Grande
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
04.01
Caixão Grande
GD Cruz Vermelha
1
1
FT
04.01
Aliança Nacional
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
0
0
FT
04.01
UDRA
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
03.01
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Guadalupe
2
2
FT
03.01
Sporting Praia Cruz
GD Cruz Vermelha
3
1
FT
03.01
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Caixão Grande
3
1
FT
03.01
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Aliança Nacional
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.01
Sporting Praia Cruz
Aliança Nacional
3
1
FT
02.01
Guadalupe
Caixão Grande
2
3
FT
02.01
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
GD Cruz Vermelha
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.01
GD Cruz Vermelha
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
0
FT
01.01
Guadalupe
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
3
FT
01.01
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
0
4
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
31.12
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Caixão Grande
3
2
FT
31.12
Guadalupe
GD Cruz Vermelha
2
1
FT
31.12
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Aliança Nacional
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
15.12
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
1
0
FT
15.12
Guadalupe
Vitória
1
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.12
GD Cruz Vermelha
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
1
FT
08.12
Caixão Grande
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
1
FT
08.12
Vitória
UDRA
2
0
FT
08.12
Aliança Nacional
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
13.11
Aliança Nacional
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
3
FT
13.11
UDRA
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
0
FT
13.11
Vitória
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
1
0
FT
13.11
Caixão Grande
Guadalupe
3
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
10.11
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
GD Cruz Vermelha
2
0
FT
10.11
UDRA
Caixão Grande
0
0
FT
10.11
Aliança Nacional
Vitória
1
3
FT
10.11
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
2
0
FT
10.11
Sporting Praia Cruz
Guadalupe
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
07.11
GD Cruz Vermelha
Vitória
0
2
FT
07.11
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Caixão Grande
2
1
FT
07.11
Guadalupe
Aliança Nacional
2
2
FT
07.11
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
UDRA
1
2
FT
07.11
Sporting Praia Cruz
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.11
Aliança Nacional
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
3
FT
03.11
Vitória
Sporting Praia Cruz
4
3
FT
03.11
Caixão Grande
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
0
1
FT
03.11
UDRA
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.10
UDRA
Guadalupe
1
1
FT
30.10
Vitória
Caixão Grande
3
1
FT
30.10
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.10
Desportivo de Oque d'El Rei
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
3
FT
27.10
GD Cruz Vermelha
UDRA
0
2
FT
27.10
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Vitória
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
24.10
Aliança Nacional
UDRA
0
3
FT
24.10
Vitória
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
3
0
FT