First League (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Russia : First League
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
09.1013:30
Tyumen
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
08.1015:00
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
08.1014:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
08.1014:00
Arsenal Tula
Sokol Saratov
3
0
FT
08.1014:00
Volgar Astrakhan
KAMAZ
2
1
FT
08.1014:00
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
08.1013:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron
0
1
FT
07.1013:00
Shinnik
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
02.1016:00
Sokol Saratov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
FT
02.1013:30
Akron
Khimki
0
2
FT
02.1013:00
Rodina Moskva
KAMAZ
1
0
FT
01.1015:00
Neftekhimik
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FT
01.1014:00
Chernomorets
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
01.1013:00
Shinnik
Tyumen
1
2
FT
01.1010:00
Yenisey
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
01.1010:00
Torpedo Moskva
Leningradets
2
3
FT
01.1004:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
23.0915:00
Rodina Moskva
Shinnik
1
4
FT
23.0915:00
Akron
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
23.0914:30
Khimki
Leningradets
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FT
23.0913:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FT
23.0913:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
1
1
FT
23.0908:30
Yenisey
Chernomorets
3
1
FT
22.0916:30
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
18.0915:30
Dynamo Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FT
18.0913:00
Tyumen
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
17.0915:00
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik
2
0
FT
17.0915:00
Leningradets
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
17.0914:00
Chernomorets
Sokol Saratov
5
3
FT
17.0913:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Akron
0
1
FT
17.0913:00
Torpedo Moskva
Yenisey
1
0
FT
17.0905:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Khimki
3
1
FT
16.0914:00
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
11.0916:30
Torpedo Moskva
Akron
1
0
FT
11.0913:30
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
0
2
FT
10.0915:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
1
1
FT
10.0915:00
Leningradets
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
10.0910:30
Yenisey
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
10.0905:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
09.0915:00
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Shinnik
Chernomorets
2
1
FT
09.0913:00
Sokol Saratov
KAMAZ
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
04.0916:30
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
04.0914:00
Tyumen
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FT
03.0914:00
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
1
FT
03.0912:00
Akron
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
03.0911:00
Shinnik
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
03.0907:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
02.0915:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
2
1
FT
02.0915:00
Khimki
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
02.0914:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0816:00
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
27.0816:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Shinnik
1
1
FT
27.0816:00
Chernomorets
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
27.0815:00
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
27.0814:00
Akron
Tyumen
1
2
FT
27.0811:00
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
4
2
FT
26.0815:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
26.0814:30
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
FT
26.0814:00
Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
21.0816:24
Torpedo Moskva
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
21.0814:00
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FT
20.0815:00
Leningradets
Akron
1
1
FT
20.0815:00
Rodina Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
20.0814:00
Tyumen
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
20.0807:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
19.0815:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
2
FT
19.0814:30
Sokol Saratov
Khimki
1
0
FT
19.0814:00
Shinnik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
14.0814:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
13.0815:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
13.0814:00
KAMAZ
Tyumen
2
1
FT
13.0811:00
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
FT
13.0807:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Akron
1
0
FT
12.0816:30
Chernomorets
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FT
12.0815:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
12.0814:00
Khimki
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
12.0813:00
Leningradets
Shinnik
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
07.0816:00
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey
2
0
FT
06.0817:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
06.0815:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FT
06.0815:00
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
06.0815:00
Neftekhimik
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
06.0813:00
Akron
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
05.0815:00
Torpedo Moskva
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
05.0814:00
Tyumen
Leningradets
4
0
FT
05.0813:00
Shinnik
Khimki
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
31.0714:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
30.0716:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FT
30.0715:00
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
30.0715:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftekhimik
Khimki
30.0714:00
Tyumen
Yenisey
1
0
FT
30.0713:00
Torpedo Moskva
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
30.0713:00
Shinnik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
29.0715:00
Sokol Saratov
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
28.0717:00
Akron
Arsenal Tula
5
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.0716:30
Khimki
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
24.0715:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT