Liga III (2012/2013)
0
962 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga III
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
25.0615:00
FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II
CS Victoria Chirnogi
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
Alexandria
Voluntari
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 5)
30.0515:00
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
Sănătatea Cluj
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
CSM Roman
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
FC Caransebeş
CS Minerul Motru
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Paşcani
CSM Moineşti
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Ştefăneşti
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 5)
30.0515:00
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Unirea Dej
3
1
FT
30.0515:00
Hunedoara
CS FC Zalău
1
1
FT
30.0515:00
CS Oşorhei
Jiul Petroşani
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
ACS Berceni
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 5)
30.0515:00
FC Municipal Turda
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
3
FT
30.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
FC Politehnica Timişoara II
30.0515:00
CS Vladimirescu 2003
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
0
2
FT
30.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Millenium Giarmata
4
1
FT
30.0515:00
CS Flacăra Făget
CSM Reşiţa
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sport Club Bacău
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 6)
30.0515:00
CS Conpet Ploieşti
AFC Fortuna
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
FC Municipal Dorohoi
CS Panciu
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
FC Caracal
CS Vişina Nouă
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
30.0515:00
CS Urban Titu
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
0
FT
30.0515:00
AFC Rapid Feteşti
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
2
FT
30.0515:00
Metaloglobus
CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia
3
0
FT
30.0515:00
FC Gloria Buzău
Focşani
3
0
FT
30.0515:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Rapid II
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
ACS Progresul Cernica
CS Inter Clinceni
0
2
FT
30.0515:00
Afumaţi
Tunari
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
CS Jiul Rovinari
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
ACS Sporting Suceava
FC Oţelul II
4
2
FT
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FCM Huşi
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
Matchday 26 (Serie 6)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr
FC Unirea Câmpina
30.0515:00
FC Zagon
FCM Târgovişte
2
2
FT
30.0515:00
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Avântul Reghin
3
1
FT
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Argeș
FC Cisnădie
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Girom Albota
Plopeni
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Matchday 25 (Serie 5)
25.0515:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Naţional Sebiş
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
25.0515:00
Voluntari
CS Baloteşti
2
0
FT
25.0515:00
CS Vişina Nouă
Afumaţi
3
1
FT
25.0515:00
Tunari
CS Viitorul Domneşti
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 6)
25.0515:00
FC Unirea Câmpina
FC Zagon
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
25.0515:00
CS Victoria Chirnogi
CS Urban Titu
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
24.0515:00
CS Ştefăneşti
Alexandria
0
2
FT
24.0515:00
CS Inter Clinceni
FC Caracal
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
24.0515:00
CSM Moineşti
Ştiinţa Miroslava
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
24.0515:00
ACS Berceni
CS Concordia Chiajna II
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
24.0515:00
FC Oţelul II
Paşcani
2
2
FT
24.0515:00
Sport Club Bacău
FC Municipal Dorohoi
0
0
FT
24.0515:00
CSM Roman
Aerostar Bacău
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
24.0515:00
Focşani
AS Viitorul Axintele
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
24.0515:00
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
FC Caransebeş
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 6)
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Plopeni
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
24.0515:00
ASC Daco-Getica București
AFC Rapid Feteşti
5
0
FT
24.0515:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
3
2
FT
24.0515:00
CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia
FC Gloria Buzău
0
3
FT
24.0515:00
Rapid II
FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 6)
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AFC Fortuna
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr
24.0515:00
FCM Târgovişte
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
3
FT
24.0515:00
Avântul Reghin
Argeș
3
2
FT
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Cisnădie
FC Girom Albota
Matchday 25 (Serie 5)
24.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Hunedoara
2
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Politehnica Timişoara II
CS Vladimirescu 2003
Matchday 25 (Serie 5)
24.0515:00
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
CS Şoimii Pâncota
3
1
FT
24.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
7
1
FT
24.0515:00
CS FC Zalău
CS Oşorhei
2
3
FT
24.0515:00
Jiul Petroşani
AS Europa Alba Iulia
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
24.0515:00
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
ACS Sporting Suceava
1
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
24.0515:00
CS Minerul Motru
CS Jiul Rovinari
3
2
FT
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
24.0515:00
CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
CS Flacăra Făget
2
1
FT
24.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
6
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Panciu
FCM Huşi
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
24.0515:00
CSM Reşiţa
CS Municipal Lugoj
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
18.0515:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Paşcani
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 5)
18.0515:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
AS Europa Alba Iulia
CS FC Zalău
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 3)
18.0515:00
Tunari
ACS Berceni
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 6)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Zagon
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
17.0515:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Focşani
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
17.0515:00
ACS Sporting Suceava
CS Panciu
3
0
FT
17.0515:00
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
FC Oţelul II
2
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
17.0515:00
Metaloglobus
ASC Daco-Getica București
0
1
FT
17.0515:00
AFC Rapid Feteşti
CS Urban Titu
0
3
FT
17.0515:00
FC Gloria Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
17.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
CSM Roman
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
17.0515:00
Rapid II
CS Victoria Chirnogi
0
3
FT
17.0515:00
AS Viitorul Axintele
CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 4)
17.0515:00
CS Flacăra Făget
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
0
3
FT
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Jiul Rovinari
17.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
2
4
FT
17.0515:00
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
FT
17.0515:00
CS Vladimirescu 2003
CS Millenium Giarmata
1
3
FT
17.0515:00
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Minerul Motru
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FCM Huşi
Sport Club Bacău
Matchday 24 (Serie 5)
17.0515:00
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
CS Şoimii Pâncota
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
17.0515:00
Aerostar Bacău
CSM Moineşti
4
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 4)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Caransebeş
FC Politehnica Timişoara II
Matchday 24 (Serie 6)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Conpet Ploieşti
Plopeni
17.0515:00
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Unirea Câmpina
1
0
FT