Liga III 2012/2013 scores, results, table and standings

Romania Liga III (2012/2013)

100%
0
962 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Unirea Tărlungeni 45 18 14 3 1 26:5 +21 W W W D D
2 AFC Fortuna 44 18 14 2 2 45:9 +36 W W D D W
3 No team logo FC Unirea Câmpina 32 18 9 5 4 21:13 +8 W L D W W
4 Argeș 26 18 7 5 6 24:21 +3 L D D D L
5 No team logo CS Conpet Ploieşti 25 18 7 4 7 23:15 +8 L W W D D
6 No team logo FC Zagon 25 18 6 7 5 22:24 -2 D L L D D
7 Avântul Reghin 18 18 4 6 8 21:29 -8 L W W D L
8 No team logo FCM Târgovişte 17 18 4 5 9 15:23 -8 D L D W L
9 No team logo ACS Civitas Făgăraş 13 18 4 1 13 17:39 -22 D W L L L
10 No team logo FC Girom Albota 6 18 2 0 16 6:42 -36 L L L L L
11 No team logo CS Sevişul Şelimbăr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo CSO Plopeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo FC Cisnădie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) AFC Fortuna 25 9 8 1 0 26:3 +23 W D W W W
2 (1) No team logo CS Unirea Tărlungeni 25 9 8 1 0 14:1 +13 W W D W W
3 (3) No team logo FC Unirea Câmpina 18 9 5 3 1 10:4 +6 W D W D W
4 (5) No team logo CS Conpet Ploieşti 15 9 4 3 2 14:6 +8 L W D D W
5 (4) Argeș 15 9 4 3 2 13:8 +5 D L D W D
6 (6) No team logo FC Zagon 15 9 4 3 2 14:15 -1 D D W W L
7 (7) Avântul Reghin 10 9 2 4 3 11:13 -2 W D D D L
8 (8) No team logo FCM Târgovişte 10 9 3 1 5 8:11 -3 L W L W D
9 (9) No team logo ACS Civitas Făgăraş 9 9 3 0 6 12:14 -2 W L W L W
10 (10) No team logo FC Girom Albota 3 9 1 0 8 2:21 -19 L L L L L
11 (13) No team logo FC Cisnădie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (11) No team logo CS Sevişul Şelimbăr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (12) No team logo CSO Plopeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Unirea Tărlungeni 20 9 6 2 1 12:4 +8 W D W W W
2 (2) AFC Fortuna 19 9 6 1 2 19:6 +13 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo FC Unirea Câmpina 14 9 4 2 3 11:9 +2 L W D D L
4 (4) Argeș 11 9 3 2 4 11:13 -2 L D D W L
5 (5) No team logo CS Conpet Ploieşti 10 9 3 1 5 9:9 0 W L W L D
6 (6) No team logo FC Zagon 10 9 2 4 3 8:9 -1 L L D W D
7 (7) Avântul Reghin 8 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo FCM Târgovişte 7 9 1 4 4 7:12 -5 D D L L D
9 (9) No team logo ACS Civitas Făgăraş 4 9 1 1 7 5:25 -20 D L L L L
10 (10) No team logo FC Girom Albota 3 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 L L L W L
11 (13) No team logo FC Cisnădie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo CSO Plopeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (11) No team logo CS Sevişul Şelimbăr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Olimpia Satu Mare 58 24 19 1 4 44:15 +29 W W W W W
2 No team logo Hunedoara 53 24 16 5 3 50:15 +35 D W D L W
3 No team logo CS Oşorhei 52 24 16 4 4 45:23 +22 W W W W W
4 No team logo CS Şoimii Pâncota 45 24 13 6 5 44:24 +20 W L W W L
5 No team logo Unirea Dej 42 24 12 6 6 40:23 +17 L W D L D
6 No team logo CS FC Zalău 33 24 10 3 11 57:37 +20 D L L W L
7 No team logo AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 33 24 9 6 9 33:27 +6 W W L W D
8 Sănătatea Cluj 31 24 9 4 11 37:37 0 W L L W W
9 Naţional Sebiş 31 24 9 4 11 36:38 -2 L L W W D
10 No team logo AS Europa Alba Iulia 31 24 8 7 9 28:30 -2 W W L D L
11 No team logo CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 12 24 4 0 20 18:69 -51 L L L L L
12 No team logo CS Jiul Petroşani 11 23 2 5 16 13:48 -35 L L L L L
13 No team logo FC Municipal Turda 6 23 1 3 19 7:66 -59 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Olimpia Satu Mare 33 12 11 0 1 25:5 +20 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Hunedoara 30 12 9 3 0 29:7 +22 D D W W W
3 (4) No team logo CS Şoimii Pâncota 28 12 9 1 2 23:6 +17 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo CS Oşorhei 26 12 8 2 2 22:9 +13 W W W W D
5 (9) Naţional Sebiş 23 12 7 2 3 24:13 +11 L W L W D
6 (6) No team logo CS FC Zalău 22 12 7 1 4 39:21 +18 L W L W L
7 (7) No team logo AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 19 12 5 4 3 16:11 +5 W W D D L
8 (10) No team logo AS Europa Alba Iulia 18 12 4 6 2 17:14 +3 W D W D W
9 (5) No team logo Unirea Dej 17 12 5 2 5 22:14 +8 W L W L W
10 (8) Sănătatea Cluj 16 12 4 4 4 17:17 0 L W D L D
11 (11) No team logo CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 9 12 3 0 9 9:23 -14 L L L W L
12 (12) No team logo CS Jiul Petroşani 8 12 2 2 8 10:26 -16 L L L L L
13 (13) No team logo FC Municipal Turda 3 11 1 0 10 2:31 -29 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo CS Oşorhei 26 12 8 2 2 23:14 +9 W W W D D
2 (1) No team logo FC Olimpia Satu Mare 25 12 8 1 3 19:10 +9 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Unirea Dej 25 12 7 4 1 18:9 +9 L D D W W
4 (2) No team logo Hunedoara 23 12 7 2 3 21:8 +13 W L D L W
5 (4) No team logo CS Şoimii Pâncota 17 12 4 5 3 21:18 +3 L W L W L
6 (8) Sănătatea Cluj 15 12 5 0 7 20:20 0 W L W L W
7 (7) No team logo AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 14 12 4 2 6 17:16 +1 W L W D L
8 (10) No team logo AS Europa Alba Iulia 13 12 4 1 7 11:16 -5 W L L L W
9 (6) No team logo CS FC Zalău 11 12 3 2 7 18:16 +2 D L L D W
10 (9) Naţional Sebiş 8 12 2 2 8 12:25 -13 L W D L L
11 (12) No team logo CS Jiul Petroşani 3 11 0 3 8 3:22 -19 L L L L L
12 (13) No team logo FC Municipal Turda 3 12 0 3 9 5:35 -30 L L L L L
13 (11) No team logo CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 12 1 0 11 9:46 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Minerul Motru 44 22 12 8 2 36:20 +16 L W W W D
2 CS Jiul Rovinari 39 22 11 6 5 26:22 +4 W L W L W
3 CS Millenium Giarmata 35 22 9 8 5 35:25 +10 L W W W L
4 CSM Reşiţa 35 22 9 8 5 31:22 +9 W W D W D
5 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II 31 22 9 4 9 31:21 +10 W W L W L
6 No team logo CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari 31 22 8 7 7 25:20 +5 W W D D W
7 No team logo CS Muncitorul Reşiţa 28 22 6 10 6 27:31 -4 L D D D L
8 CS Municipal Lugoj 24 22 6 6 10 28:33 -5 W L L L W
9 No team logo FC Caransebeş 24 22 6 6 10 27:41 -14 W L L D L
10 No team logo ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa 21 22 5 6 11 14:25 -11 L W W D L
11 No team logo CS Flacăra Făget 17 22 7 6 9 17:24 -7 L L L L L
12 No team logo CS Vladimirescu 2003 13 22 2 9 11 12:25 -13 L L L D W
13 No team logo FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 FC Politehnica Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Minerul Motru 27 11 8 3 0 17:6 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) CS Jiul Rovinari 24 11 7 3 1 15:10 +5 W W W W D
3 (3) CS Millenium Giarmata 21 11 6 3 2 24:12 +12 W W D W L
4 (5) CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II 21 11 7 0 4 23:11 +12 W L W L L
5 (4) CSM Reşiţa 21 11 6 3 2 19:10 +9 W W W W W
6 (7) No team logo CS Muncitorul Reşiţa 21 11 5 6 0 18:10 +8 D D W W W
7 (6) No team logo CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari 19 11 5 4 2 13:7 +6 W D W D L
8 (11) No team logo CS Flacăra Făget 18 11 5 3 3 10:9 +1 L L L W D
9 (8) CS Municipal Lugoj 16 11 4 4 3 18:15 +3 W L W W D
10 (9) No team logo FC Caransebeş 16 11 4 4 3 18:15 +3 W D D L W
11 (10) No team logo ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa 14 11 4 2 5 6:7 -1 W L W D D
12 (12) No team logo CS Vladimirescu 2003 10 11 1 7 3 6:10 -4 L L D D D
13 (14) FC Politehnica Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (13) No team logo FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Minerul Motru 17 11 4 5 2 19:14 +5 L W D D L
2 (2) CS Jiul Rovinari 15 11 4 3 4 11:12 -1 L L D W W
3 (4) CSM Reşiţa 14 11 3 5 3 12:12 0 W D D L D
4 (3) CS Millenium Giarmata 14 11 3 5 3 11:13 -2 L W L L D
5 (6) No team logo CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari 12 11 3 3 5 12:13 -1 W D W L L
6 (5) CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II 10 11 2 4 5 8:10 -2 W L L D D
7 (11) No team logo CS Flacăra Făget 9 11 2 3 6 7:15 -8 L L L L D
8 (8) CS Municipal Lugoj 8 11 2 2 7 10:18 -8 L L L W D
9 (9) No team logo FC Caransebeş 8 11 2 2 7 9:26 -17 L L L L L
10 (10) No team logo ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa 7 11 1 4 6 8:18 -10 L W D D L
11 (7) No team logo CS Muncitorul Reşiţa 7 11 1 4 6 9:21 -12 L D L W L
12 (12) No team logo CS Vladimirescu 2003 5 11 1 2 8 6:15 -9 L W D L L
13 (14) FC Politehnica Timişoara II 0 0 0 0 0