Liga III (2012/2013)
0
962 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga III
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
25.0615:00
FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II
CS Victoria Chirnogi
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
ACS Progresul Cernica
CS Inter Clinceni
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Millenium Giarmata
4
1
FT
30.0515:00
CS Vladimirescu 2003
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
0
2
FT
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
FC Politehnica Timişoara II
30.0515:00
FC Caransebeş
CS Minerul Motru
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Ştefăneşti
1
2
FT
30.0515:00
Alexandria
Voluntari
0
2
FT
30.0515:00
Afumaţi
Tunari
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
30.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
30.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
ACS Berceni
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
30.0515:00
Paşcani
CSM Moineşti
3
2
FT
30.0515:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
CSM Roman
2
2
FT
30.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sport Club Bacău
0
0
FT
30.0515:00
FC Municipal Dorohoi
CS Panciu
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 | AFC Fortuna | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45:9 | +36 | W W D D W |
3 | FC Unirea Câmpina | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W L D W W |
4 | Argeș | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L D D D L |
5 | CS Conpet Ploieşti | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W D D |
6 | FC Zagon | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | D L L D D |
7 | Avântul Reghin | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L W W D L |
8 | FCM Târgovişte | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | D L D W L |
9 | ACS Civitas Făgăraş | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17:39 | -22 | D W L L L |
10 | FC Girom Albota | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6:42 | -36 | L L L L L |
11 | CS Sevişul Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | FC Cisnădie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AFC Fortuna | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | FC Unirea Câmpina | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W D W |
4 (5) | CS Conpet Ploieşti | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | L W D D W |
5 (4) | Argeș | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D L D W D |
6 (6) | FC Zagon | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | D D W W L |
7 (7) | Avântul Reghin | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W D D D L |
8 (8) | FCM Târgovişte | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | L W L W D |
9 (9) | ACS Civitas Făgăraş | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | W L W L W |
10 (10) | FC Girom Albota | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | CS Sevişul Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (13) | FC Cisnădie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Unirea Tărlungeni | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | AFC Fortuna | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FC Unirea Câmpina | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L W D D L |
4 (4) | Argeș | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L D D W L |
5 (5) | CS Conpet Ploieşti | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | FC Zagon | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L D W D |
7 (7) | Avântul Reghin | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | FCM Târgovişte | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D D L L D |
9 (9) | ACS Civitas Făgăraş | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Girom Albota | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | CS Sevişul Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | FC Cisnădie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 58 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 | Hunedoara | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 50:15 | +35 | D W D L W |
3 | CS Oşorhei | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | W W W W W |
4 | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | W L W W L |
5 | Unirea Dej | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | L W D L D |
6 | CS FC Zalău | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 57:37 | +20 | D L L W L |
7 | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 | W W L W D |
8 | Sănătatea Cluj | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | W L L W W |
9 | CS Naţional Sebiş | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 | L L W W D |
10 | AS Europa Alba Iulia | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | W W L D L |
11 | CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei | 12 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 18:69 | -51 | L L L L L |
12 | Jiul Petroşani | 11 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13:48 | -35 | L L L L L |
13 | FC Municipal Turda | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 7:66 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hunedoara | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | D D W W W |
3 (4) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | CS Oşorhei | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (9) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L W D |
6 (6) | CS FC Zalău | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W D D L |
8 (10) | AS Europa Alba Iulia | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W D W |
9 (5) | Unirea Dej | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Sănătatea Cluj | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L W D L D |
11 (11) | CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Jiul Petroşani | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FC Municipal Turda | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2:31 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CS Oşorhei | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Unirea Dej | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | L D D W W |
4 (2) | Hunedoara | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 | W L D L W |
5 (4) | CS Şoimii Pâncota | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L W L W L |
6 (8) | Sănătatea Cluj | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W D L |
8 (10) | AS Europa Alba Iulia | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L L W |
9 (6) | CS FC Zalău | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | D L L D W |
10 (9) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L W D L L |
11 (12) | Jiul Petroşani | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | FC Municipal Turda | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5:35 | -30 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:46 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Minerul Motru | 44 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | L W W W D |
2 | CS Jiul Rovinari | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | W L W L W |
3 | CS Millenium Giarmata | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | L W W W L |
4 | CSM Reşiţa | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W W D W D |
5 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31:21 | +10 | W W L W L |
6 | CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | W W D D W |
7 | CS Muncitorul Reşiţa | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | L D D D L |
8 | CS Municipal Lugoj | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | W L L L W |
9 | FC Caransebeş | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | W L L D L |
10 | ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 | L W W D L |
11 | CS Flacăra Făget | 17 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L L |
12 | CS Vladimirescu 2003 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D W |
13 | FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | FC Politehnica Timişoara II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Minerul Motru | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CS Jiul Rovinari | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W D W L |
4 (5) | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W L W L L |
5 (4) | CSM Reşiţa | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | CS Muncitorul Reşiţa | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | D D W W W |
7 (6) | CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W D L |
8 (11) | CS Flacăra Făget | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L L L W D |
9 (8) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L W W D |
10 (9) | FC Caransebeş | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W D D L W |
11 (10) | ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W D D |
12 (12) | CS Vladimirescu 2003 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D D D |
13 (14) | FC Politehnica Timişoara II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Minerul Motru | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | L W D D L |
2 (2) | CS Jiul Rovinari | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L L D W W |
3 (4) | CSM Reşiţa | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D L D |
4 (3) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W L L D |
5 (6) | CS Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | W D W L L |
6 (5) | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L D D |
7 (11) | CS Flacăra Făget | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W D |
9 (9) | FC Caransebeş | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L W D D L |
11 (7) | CS Muncitorul Reşiţa | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | CS Vladimirescu 2003 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | L W D L L |
13 (14) | FC Politehnica Timişoara II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Berceni | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 52:22 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | FC Caracal | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | L W L W W |
3 | CS Baloteşti | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 | L W W W L |
4 | CS Inter Clinceni | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | W L W W D |
5 | CS Ştefăneşti | 32 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | W L L W L |
6 | ACS Progresul Cernica | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 33:37 | -4 | L W L W L |
7 | Voluntari | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | W W L W D |
8 | Afumaţi | 29 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | W L L D D |
9 | CS Vişina Nouă | 24 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | W W L W L |
10 | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 23 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | L L W L L |
11 | Alexandria | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26:43 | -17 | L W D L L |
12 | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18:57 | -39 | L L D L L |
13 | Tunari | 11 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ACS Berceni | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | CS Baloteşti | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W D D |
3 (2) | FC Caracal | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W D |
4 (8) | Afumaţi | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W L D W D |
5 (5) | CS Ştefăneşti | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | ACS Progresul Cernica | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W W |
7 (10) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W W L |
8 (9) | CS Vişina Nouă | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W W L D D |
9 (13) | Tunari | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L D L W |
10 (7) | Voluntari | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W D D |
11 (4) | CS Inter Clinceni | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L D W |
13 (11) | Alexandria | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ACS Berceni | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | CS Inter Clinceni | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W W D L W |
3 (2) | FC Caracal | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L W L D |
4 (5) | CS Ştefăneşti | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W L L L D |
5 (7) | Voluntari | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D W D |
6 (8) | Afumaţi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L D W W L |
7 (3) | CS Baloteşti | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L L D |
8 (9) | CS Vişina Nouă | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W D L |
9 (11) | Alexandria | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | W L L L L |
10 (6) | ACS Progresul Cernica | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L D D |
12 (13) | Tunari | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L D L |
13 (12) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3:34 | -31 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Viitorul Axintele | 52 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 64:14 | +50 | W W L W W |
2 | FC Gloria Buzău | 52 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 50:16 | +34 | W W L L W |
3 | Metaloglobus | 47 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 52:26 | +26 | W L L W W |
4 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 | D W W W L |
5 | Râmnicu Sărat | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | W W W W L |
6 | ASC Daco-Getica București | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:21 | +12 | L W W W L |
7 | CS Urban Titu | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 35:23 | +12 | W W W L L |
8 | CS Victoria Chirnogi | 29 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 48:39 | +9 | W L W W D |
9 | AFC Rapid Feteşti | 24 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | D L L L L |
10 | Rapid II | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 | FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 25:81 | -56 | L W W W W |
12 | Focşani | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12:54 | -42 | L L L L L |
13 | CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia | 8 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 18:62 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Viitorul Axintele | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | FC Gloria Buzău | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Metaloglobus | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:9 | +21 | W L W L W |
4 (6) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Râmnicu Sărat | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D L |
6 (4) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | AFC Rapid Feteşti | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D L W L W |
8 (8) | CS Victoria Chirnogi | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | L W D W W |
9 (7) | CS Urban Titu | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W W |
10 (10) | Rapid II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Focşani | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:42 | -32 | L W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Viitorul Axintele | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Metaloglobus | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | L W D L W |
3 (2) | FC Gloria Buzău | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D W L W W |
5 (7) | CS Urban Titu | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L D W |
6 (8) | CS Victoria Chirnogi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | W W W L L |
7 (5) | Râmnicu Sărat | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L W L W |
8 (10) | Rapid II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | AFC Rapid Feteşti | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L W W |
10 (6) | ASC Daco-Getica București | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | W W W L L |
12 (12) | Focşani | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Club Bacău | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | D D W W W |
2 | FC Municipal Dorohoi | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 40:16 | +24 | W D L W L |
3 | CSM Moineşti | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51:44 | +7 | L W L L L |
4 | Paşcani | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 25:21 | +4 | W D D L L |
5 | FC Oţelul II | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:33 | +7 | L D W L W |
6 | ACS Sporting Suceava | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31:26 | +5 | W W W L L |
7 | CSM Roman | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 35:30 | +5 | D L W W W |
8 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | D L W W L |
9 | Aerostar Bacău | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | W W W W L |
10 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | D L D W L |
11 | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 | L L W L W |
12 | CS Panciu | 8 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6:51 | -45 | L L L L L |
13 | FCM Huşi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Panciu: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Club Bacău | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Paşcani | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | FC Municipal Dorohoi | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | CSM Moineşti | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W W W |
5 (8) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W W D |
6 (6) | ACS Sporting Suceava | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | Aerostar Bacău | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | W W L W W |
8 (5) | FC Oţelul II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D L W W W |
9 (7) | CSM Roman | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | L W W W W |
10 (10) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D W W D |
11 (11) | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | CS Panciu | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FCM Huşi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sport Club Bacău | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | D W L D W |
2 (2) | FC Municipal Dorohoi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | D L L W W |
3 (3) | CSM Moineşti | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | L L L W W |
4 (5) | FC Oţelul II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W L D |
5 (6) | ACS Sporting Suceava | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L L L |
6 (7) | CSM Roman | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D W L L L |
7 (8) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | W L L L W |
8 (10) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Aerostar Bacău | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | W W L L L |
10 (4) | Paşcani | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D L L L |
11 (11) | FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | CS Panciu | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1:27 | -26 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FCM Huşi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |