Liga II (2023/2024)
0
262 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga II
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
06.1113:00
Unirea Slobozia
AS FC Buzău
0
1
FT
05.1110:30
Csikszereda
1599 Şelimbăr
1
2
FT
05.1109:00
Progresul Spartac
Alexandria
1
3
FT
04.1110:00
Concordia Chiajna
Argeș
1
0
FT
04.1109:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
04.1109:00
Mioveni
Tunari
4
0
FT
04.1109:00
CSM Reşiţa
Metaloglobus
5
0
FT
04.1109:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Dej
4
0
FT
04.1109:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Slatina
4
0
FT
04.1109:00
Dumbrăviţa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
30.1013:30
Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
29.1009:30
AS FC Buzău
Argeș
0
2
FT
28.1008:00
Mioveni
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
28.1008:00
Chindia Târgovişte
CSM Reşiţa
4
1
FT
28.1008:00
Alexandria
Csikszereda
1
2
FT
28.1008:00
Tunari
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
FT
28.1008:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
FT
28.1008:00
Unirea Dej
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FT
28.1008:00
Metaloglobus
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
2
FT
26.1014:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
24.1014:00
Argeș
Slatina
1
1
FT
23.1013:00
Concordia Chiajna
AS FC Buzău
1
0
FT
22.1008:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
22.1008:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Mioveni
1
0
FT
21.1008:30
Unirea Slobozia
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
0
FT
21.1008:00
Csikszereda
Unirea Dej
1
0
FT
21.1008:00
Dumbrăviţa
Alexandria
2
0
FT
21.1008:00
CSM Reşiţa
Tunari
1
1
FT
21.1008:00
Progresul Spartac
Metaloglobus
0
1
FT
20.1015:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
09.1013:00
Tunari
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
1
FT
08.1008:30
1599 Şelimbăr
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FT
07.1008:30
Slatina
AS FC Buzău
1
2
FT
07.1008:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FT
07.1008:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Progresul Spartac
3
0
FT
07.1008:00
Alexandria
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
2
FT
07.1008:00
Mioveni
CSM Reşiţa
2
1
FT
07.1008:00
Unirea Dej
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
FT
07.1008:00
Metaloglobus
Csikszereda
0
0
FT
05.1014:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Argeș
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
02.1013:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni
0
2
FT
01.1009:30
AS FC Buzău
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4
4
FT
01.1008:00
Unirea Slobozia
Alexandria
1
0
FT
30.0909:00
Argeș
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
30.0908:00
Concordia Chiajna
Slatina
1
0
FT
30.0908:00
Progresul Spartac
Tunari
1
2
FT
30.0908:00
Dumbrăviţa
Metaloglobus
1
1
FT
30.0908:00
CSM Reşiţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FT
30.0908:00
Csikszereda
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
29.0915:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Unirea Dej
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
25.0915:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Slatina
1
1
FT
24.0908:30
Unirea Dej
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
FT
23.0908:00
CSM Reşiţa
Concordia Chiajna
3
2
FT
23.0908:00
Metaloglobus
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
1
FT
23.0908:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
23.0908:00
Tunari
Csikszereda
1
0
FT
23.0908:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Dumbrăviţa
4
0
FT
23.0908:00
Alexandria
Argeș
0
4
FT
23.0908:00
Mioveni
Progresul Spartac
3
1
FT
22.0913:00
1599 Şelimbăr
AS FC Buzău
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
19.0914:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FT
18.0913:15
Argeș
Unirea Dej
2
0
FT
16.0908:00
Progresul Spartac
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
FT
16.0908:00
Dumbrăviţa
Tunari
6
1
FT
16.0908:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
CSM Reşiţa
2
0
FT
16.0908:00
Csikszereda
Mioveni
0
0
FT
16.0908:00
Unirea Slobozia
Metaloglobus
2
0
FT
16.0908:00
AS FC Buzău
Alexandria
1
0
FT
16.0908:00
Slatina
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
14.0917:30
Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
12.0908:00
Progresul Spartac
Dumbrăviţa
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
05.0914:30
1599 Şelimbăr
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
2
FT
03.0908:00
Tunari
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
1
FT
03.0908:00
Mioveni
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
FT
03.0908:00
Metaloglobus
Argeș
1
1
FT
03.0908:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FT
02.0909:00
Unirea Dej
AS FC Buzău
2
4
FT
02.0908:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FT
02.0908:00
Alexandria
Slatina
0
1
FT
02.0908:00
CSM Reşiţa
Progresul Spartac
0
0
FT
02.0908:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
27.0808:00
Progresul Spartac
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
2
FT
27.0808:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Alexandria
1
1
FT
26.0808:00
AS FC Buzău
Metaloglobus
1
0
FT
26.0808:00
Slatina
Unirea Dej
1
2
FT
26.0808:00
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FT
26.0808:00
Concordia Chiajna
1599 Şelimbăr
0
1
FT
26.0808:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mioveni
0
1
FT
26.0808:00
Unirea Slobozia
Tunari
3
1
FT
26.0808:00
Dumbrăviţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FT
26.0808:00
Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
22.0816:00
Chindia Târgovişte
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
20.0809:00
Unirea Dej
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
6
FT
20.0808:00
Tunari
Argeș
1
1
FT
20.0808:00
Mioveni
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
FT
19.0809:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Csikszereda
2
0
FT
19.0808:00
Progresul Spartac
Concordia Chiajna
0
6
FT
19.0808:00
Alexandria
1599 Şelimbăr
0
1
FT
19.0808:00
Metaloglobus
Slatina
1
1
FT
19.0808:00
CSM Reşiţa
Dumbrăviţa
2
1
FT