Liga Elitelor U19 2021/2022 table, top scorers and standings

Romania Liga Elitelor U19 (2021/2022)

67%
0
252 matches

Table and standings

East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FCV Farul U19 31 11 10 1 0 43:5 +38 W W W W W
2 Dinamo Bucureşti U19 24 11 8 0 3 39:21 +18 W W W L W
3 FCSB U19 22 11 7 1 3 30:17 +13 L W W W W
4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 21 11 6 3 2 28:18 +10 L D L W W
5 Botoşani U19 21 11 7 0 4 27:18 +9 W W L W L
6 Concordia Chiajna U19 17 11 5 2 4 17:16 +1 W D W W D
7 No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 13 11 4 1 6 21:23 -2 L W W L L
8 No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 13 11 4 1 6 23:28 -5 W L L W L
9 Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 13 11 4 1 6 12:29 -17 W L L L L
10 Politehnica Iași U19 10 11 3 1 7 19:20 -1 L L L W L
11 Voluntari U19 4 11 1 1 9 14:38 -24 L L L L D
12 Sport Team Bucureşti U19 3 11 1 0 10 8:48 -40 L L L L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Universitatea Cluj U19 25 11 8 1 2 25:10 +15 W D L W W
2 Csikszereda U19 24 11 8 0 3 32:10 +22 W L W W L
3 CFR Cluj U19 23 11 7 2 2 32:17 +15 W W D W W
4 U Craiova U19 22 11 7 1 3 26:14 +12 W W L L W
5 No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 21 11 7 0 4 23:11 +12 L L W W L
6 No team logo CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Under 19 19 11 6 1 4 25:15 +10 D L W W W
7 Poli. Timişoara U19 17 11 5 2 4 24:17 +7 L W D L L
8 UTA Arad U19 16 11 5 1 5 28:17 +11 W W W L D
9 No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 12 11 4 0 7 25:27 -2 L L W W L
10 Bihor Oradea U19 6 11 2 0 9 6:39 -33 L W L L L
11 Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 5 11 1 2 8 14:44 -30 D L L L L
12 Banatul Timișoara U19 2 11 0 2 9 6:45 -39 D L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Dinamo Bucureşti U19 15 5 5 0 0 25:4 +21 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FCV Farul U19 15 5 5 0 0 19:2 +17 W W W W W
3 (5) Botoşani U19 15 5 5 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
4 (3) FCSB U19 15 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 W W W W W
5 (4) CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 12 6 3 3 0 8:5 +3 D W W D D
6 (10) Politehnica Iași U19 10 6 3 1 2 17:11 +6 L W L D W
7 (6) Concordia Chiajna U19 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 W W D L W
8 (8) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 9 6 3 0 3 15:14 +1 W W L L L
9 (7) No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 7 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 L W L W D
10 (9) Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 6 6 2 0 4 6:18 -12 L L L W W
11 (11) Voluntari U19 3 5 1 0 4 9:21 -12 L L L W L
12 (12) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 0 6 0 0 6 2:26 -24 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) CFR Cluj U19 18 6 6 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (1) Universitatea Cluj U19 18 6 6 0 0 16:2 +14 W W W W W
3 (2) Csikszereda U19 12 6 4 0 2 21:8 +13 L W W W L
4 (4) U Craiova U19 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
5 (8) UTA Arad U19 10 6 3 1 2 21:7 +14 W W D W L
6 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 9 5 3 0 2 11:6 +5 L W L W W
7 (6) No team logo CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Under 19 7 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 D W L W L
8 (7) Poli. Timişoara U19 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4 L D L W W
9 (10) Bihor Oradea U19 6 6 2 0 4 4:16 -12 W L W L L
10 (9) No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 3 5 1 0 4 11:16 -5 L W L L L
11 (12) Banatul Timișoara U19 2 6 0 2 4 4:21 -17 D L L D L
12 (11) Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 1 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 L L L L D
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FCV Farul U19 16 6 5 1 0 24:3 +21 W W W W D
2 (4) CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 9 5 3 0 2 20:13 +7 L L W W W
3 (2) Dinamo Bucureşti U19 9 6 3 0 3 14:17 -3 W L W L L
4 (3) FCSB U19 7 6 2 1 3 13:14 -1 L W L W D
5 (6) Concordia Chiajna U19 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 D W L L L
6 (9) Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 7 5 2 1 2 6:11 -5 W L L W D
7 (7) No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 6 5 2 0 3 12:9 +3 W L W L L
8 (5) Botoşani U19 6 6 2 0 4 9:17 -8 W L L L W
9 (8) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 4 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 L L W D L
10 (12) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 3 5 1 0 4 6:22 -16 L L W L L
11 (11) Voluntari U19 1 6 0 1 5 5:17 -12 L L D L L
12 (10) Politehnica Iași U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:9 -7 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Csikszereda U19 12 5 4 0 1 11:2 +9 W W L W W
2 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 12 6 4 0 2 12:5 +7 L W W W L
3 (6) No team logo CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Under 19 12 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 L W W W W
4 (7) Poli. Timişoara U19 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L L W D
5 (4) U Craiova U19 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L W D W
6 (9) No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 9 6 3 0 3 14:11 +3 L W W L W
7 (1) Universitatea Cluj U19 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 D L W L W
8 (8) UTA Arad U19 6 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 W L L L W
9 (3) CFR Cluj U19 5 5 1 2 2 10:13 -3 W D D L L
10 (11) Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 4 6 1 1 4 10:26 -16 D L L L L
11 (10) Bihor Oradea U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:23 -21 L L L L L
12 (12) Banatul Timișoara U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:24 -22 L L L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Politehnica Iași U19 -5.3819025180386 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 W W L
2 Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -5.3819025180386 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 W W L
3 No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 -5.8626859078192 3 1 0 2 9:8 +1 L L W
4 Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 -6.3434692975998 3 0 0 3 6:15 -9 L L L
5 No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 -7.0156088941246 4 3 0 1 13:7 +6 W L W W
6 Voluntari U19 -7.4963922839052 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 L W L W
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Banatul Timișoara U19 26.39773229274 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 W D L
2 Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 24.283242526874 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 W L D L
3 Poli. Timişoara U19 -5.3819025180386 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W
4 No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 -7.0156088941246 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 L W W W
5 UTA Arad U19 -7.0156088941246 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 W W L W
6 Bihor Oradea U19 -8.4579590634664 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 L L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Voluntari U19 -1.633706376086 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -1.633706376086 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (1) Politehnica Iași U19 -3.7481961419526 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
5 (4) Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 -4.2289795317332 2 0 0 2 6:12 -6 L L
6 (5) No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 -4.901119128258 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 28.512222058607 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (1) Banatul Timișoara U19 -1.633706376086 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (6) Bihor Oradea U19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
4 (3) Poli. Timişoara U19 -3.267412752172 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
5 (4) No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 -3.267412752172 2 2 0 0 7:5 +2 W W
6 (5) UTA Arad U19 -4.901119128258 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Politehnica Iași U19 -1.633706376086 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (5) No team logo ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Under 19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
3 (4) Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (3) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni Under 19 -3.7481961419526 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 L W
5 (2) Sport Team Bucureşti U19 -3.7481961419526 2 1 0 1 6:9 -3 W L
6 (6) Voluntari U19 -5.8626859078192 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Banatul Timișoara U19 28.031438668826 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
2 (3) Poli. Timişoara U19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (5) UTA Arad U19 -2.1144897658666 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo AFC Ripensia Timişoara Under 19 -3.7481961419526 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 L W
5 (2) Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 -4.2289795317332 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
6 (6) Bihor Oradea U19 -6.3434692975998 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FCV Farul U19 34 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 Dinamo Bucureşti U19 31 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 W D W
3 Botoşani U19 27 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
4 FCSB U19 25 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
5 CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19 21 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
6 Concordia Chiajna U19 21 4 1 1 2 5:13 -8 L D W L
Legends:

Semi-finals
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Universitatea Cluj U19 31 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 L W W
2 CFR Cluj U19 29 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 Csikszereda U19 28 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D L W
4 No team logo CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Under 19 26 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 W D L
5 U Craiova U19 26 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 D L W L
6 No team logo Viitorul Cluj U19 24 4 0 3 1 7:9 -2 D D D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
East