Primeira Divisão (2024)
0
91 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Venezuela : Primeira Divisão
Ronda 9 (Abertura)
25.0321:00
Angostura
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
0
FIN
25.0300:30
Hermanos Colmenárez
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
FIN
24.0321:45
Monagas
Caracas
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora
2
1
FIN
23.0323:00
Carabobo
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FIN
23.0320:00
Metropolitanos
Rayo Zuliano
1
0
FIN
22.0323:00
UCV
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Abertura)
21.0300:30
Deportivo Táchira
Monagas
1
0
FIN
21.0300:30
Zamora
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
0
FIN
20.0321:45
Caracas
Angostura
0
1
FIN
20.0319:00
Rayo Zuliano
Hermanos Colmenárez
0
1
FIN
20.0300:30
Portuguesa
Metropolitanos
3
1
FIN
19.0321:45
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
19.0319:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
UCV
0
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Abertura)
17.0321:00
Monagas
Rayo Zuliano
2
1
FIN
17.0300:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas
2
0
FIN
16.0321:45
Carabobo
Zamora
3
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FIN
15.0323:00
Angostura
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
FIN
15.0323:00
UCV
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
FIN
15.0320:00
Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa
1
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Abertura)
10.0323:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos
1
2
FIN
10.0319:00
Rayo Zuliano
Angostura
2
3
FIN
09.0322:00
Zamora
Caracas
2
2
FIN
09.0322:00
Carabobo
UCV
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Hermanos Colmenárez
0
2
FIN
08.0323:00
Portuguesa
Monagas
1
2
FIN
08.0322:00
Deportivo Táchira
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Abertura)
03.0323:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Rayo Zuliano
3
1
FIN
03.0320:00
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
FIN
03.0300:30
Hermanos Colmenárez
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
FIN
02.0321:45
Angostura
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
02.0319:00
UCV
Zamora
2
2
FIN
01.0323:00
Monagas
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
2
FIN
01.0320:00
Metropolitanos
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Abertura)
25.0223:00
Metropolitanos
Hermanos Colmenárez
1
2
FIN
25.0220:00
Carabobo
Angostura
2
1
FIN
25.0200:30
Zamora
Rayo Zuliano
1
1
FIN
24.0221:45
Estudiantes de Mérida
Caracas
1
1
FIN
24.0219:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
0
FIN
23.0223:00
UCV
Monagas
1
1
FIN
23.0220:00
Portuguesa
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Abertura)
18.0221:45
Monagas
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
18.0219:00
Hermanos Colmenárez
UCV
0
1
FIN
18.0200:30
Deportivo Táchira
Rayo Zuliano
2
1
FIN
17.0221:45
Angostura
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
FIN
17.0221:45
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
FIN
17.0219:00
Metropolitanos
Zamora
3
1
FIN
16.0223:00
Caracas
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Abertura)
12.0223:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Angostura
0
1
FIN
12.0220:00
UCV
Metropolitanos
3
0
FIN
11.0219:00
Rayo Zuliano
Caracas
0
1
FIN
11.0202:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas
2
1
FIN
10.0221:45
Carabobo
Hermanos Colmenárez
1
0
FIN
10.0219:00
Zamora
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
FIN
09.0219:00
Portuguesa
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Abertura)
04.0223:00
Angostura
UCV
0
0
FIN
04.0220:00
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida
5
1
FIN
04.0200:30
Hermanos Colmenárez
Zamora
1
0
FIN
03.0221:45
Monagas
Metropolitanos
2
4
FIN
03.0219:00
Rayo Zuliano
Portuguesa
3
1
FIN
02.0223:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
2
2
FIN
02.0220:00
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
FIN