Regional Leagues 2. Lig (1958/1959)
0
204 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Turquia : Regional Leagues 2. Lig
Ronda 28 (Istambul)
29.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
29.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
29.03
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
2
FIN
28.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
7
0
FIN
28.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
28.03
Sariyer
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Istambul)
22.03
Eyüpspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
22.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
21.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
21.03
Sariyer
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Istambul)
15.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
15.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
14.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
14.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Istambul)
08.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
08.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
07.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
07.03
Sariyer
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Istambul)
01.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
01.03
Eyüpspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
28.02
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
4
FIN
28.02
Galata Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Istambul)
22.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
22.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
21.02
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
21.02
Eyüpspor
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Istambul)
15.02
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
15.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Ancara)
15.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Istambul)
14.02
Sariyer
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
14.02
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Istambul)
08.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
08.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Ancara)
08.02
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FIN
08.02
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Istambul)
07.02
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
07.02
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Ancara)
07.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
07.02
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Istambul)
01.02
Sariyer
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
01.02
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
Ronda 19 (Ancara)
01.02
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
6
FIN
01.02
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Istambul)
31.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
31.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Ancara)
31.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
31.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Istambul)
25.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
0
FIN
25.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Ancara)
25.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
0
FIN
25.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Istambul)
24.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Ancara)
24.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
24.01
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Istambul)
24.01
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Ancara)
18.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Istambul)
18.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.01
Sariyer
Eyüpspor
0
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Ancara)
18.01
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Istambul)
17.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
17.01
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Ancara)
17.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Istambul)
11.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Ancara)
11.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
11.01
Hacettepe
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Istambul)
11.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
10.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
3
FIN
10.01
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Ancara)
10.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
10.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Ancara)
04.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
04.01
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Istambul)
04.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
04.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
5
FIN
Ronda 15 (Ancara)
03.01
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
FIN
03.01
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
4
FIN
Ronda 16 (Istambul)
03.01
Sariyer
Galata Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
03.01
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
Ronda 14 (Ancara)
28.12
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Istambul)
28.12
Eyüpspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
28.12
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Ancara)
28.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
5
FIN
27.12
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Istambul)
27.12
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
9
0
FIN
27.12
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Ancara)
27.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Ancara)
21.12
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
21.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
5
FIN
Ronda 14 (Istambul)
21.12
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
1
FIN
21.12
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
Ronda 13 (Ancara)
20.12
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FIN
20.12
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Istambul)
20.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
20.12
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Istambul)
14.12
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
14.12
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Ancara)
14.12
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
14.12
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
5
FIN
Ronda 13 (Istambul)
13.12
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
13.12
Sariyer
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN