Liga 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Turquia : Liga 1 Feminina
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
24.0311:00
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
2
1
FIN
24.0309:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Amed
0
2
FIN
24.0309:00
1207 Antalyaspor
ALG Spor
0
1
FIN
24.0309:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
FIN
24.0309:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
Beşiktaş
0
7
FIN
24.0309:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Gaziantep Asya Spor
1
2
FIN
24.0308:30
Hakkarigücü
Beylerbeyispor
2
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Fomget Gençlik
Fatih Vatanspor
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:00
ALG Spor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fomget Gençlik
3
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Galatasaray
Adana İdman Yurdu
7
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Beylerbeyispor
Fenerbahçe
4
3
FIN
17.0310:00
Beşiktaş
Ataşehir Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
17.0309:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
1207 Antalyaspor
2
2
FIN
17.0309:00
Amed
Trabzonspor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
17.0309:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Hakkarigücü
2
4
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
13.0310:00
Hakkarigücü
Fomget Gençlik
2
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
10.0308:00
Hakkarigücü
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
FIN
09.0314:45
Fomget Gençlik
ALG Spor
3
0
FIN
09.0310:00
Amed
Gaziantep Asya Spor
3
0
FIN
09.0309:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1207 Antalyaspor
1
1
FIN
09.0309:00
Fenerbahçe
Fatih Vatanspor
2
0
FIN
09.0309:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
Beylerbeyispor
0
8
FIN
09.0309:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Beşiktaş
0
2
FIN
09.0309:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Galatasaray
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
03.0311:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
1
0
FIN
03.0311:00
Beylerbeyispor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
03.0311:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
03.0310:00
ALG Spor
Hakkarigücü
1
2
FIN
03.0310:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
1
3
FIN
03.0309:00
Beşiktaş
Amed
3
0
FIN
03.0309:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Adana İdman Yurdu
8
0
FIN
03.0309:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Fomget Gençlik
0
10
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0213:00
Fenerbahçe
ALG Spor
2
1
FIN
17.0211:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Beylerbeyispor
0
0
FIN
17.0211:00
Fomget Gençlik
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
0
1
FIN
17.0211:00
Hakkarigücü
1207 Antalyaspor
3
1
FIN
17.0210:00
Beşiktaş
Gaziantep Asya Spor
5
3
FIN
17.0209:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Fatih Vatanspor
2
1
FIN
17.0209:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
Fatih Karagümrük
0
5
FIN
17.0209:00
Amed
Galatasaray
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0211:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Ataşehir Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
11.0211:00
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
2
1
FIN
11.0210:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Fomget Gençlik
2
3
FIN
11.0210:00
Beylerbeyispor
Amed
0
0
FIN
11.0209:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
FIN
11.0209:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Trabzonspor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
11.0209:00
ALG Spor
Adana İdman Yurdu
3
1
FIN
11.0209:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Hakkarigücü
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
05.0211:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
FIN
04.0211:00
Fenerbahçe
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
2
1
FIN
04.0211:00
Beşiktaş
Beylerbeyispor
0
2
FIN
04.0211:00
Amed
Fatih Vatanspor
1
3
FIN
04.0210:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep Asya Spor
1
4
FIN
04.0209:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
1207 Antalyaspor
2
2
FIN
04.0209:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
ALG Spor
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
29.0114:30
Fomget Gençlik
Fenerbahçe
1
1
FIN
28.0112:00
Beylerbeyispor
Galatasaray
0
1
FIN
28.0111:00
ALG Spor
Trabzonspor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
28.0111:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Amed
1
1
FIN
28.0110:15
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Adana İdman Yurdu
2
0
FIN
28.0109:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
FIN
28.0109:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Ataşehir Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
28.0109:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Hakkarigücü
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.0111:30
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
FIN
20.0111:00
Beylerbeyispor
Gaziantep Asya Spor
5
0
FIN
20.0111:00
Galatasaray
Fatih Vatanspor
1
0
FIN
20.0109:00
Amed
ALG Spor
2
3
FIN
20.0109:00
Fenerbahçe
Hakkarigücü
6
0
FIN
20.0109:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
1207 Antalyaspor
1
0
FIN
20.0109:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
Fomget Gençlik
0
1
FIN
20.0109:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
2
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
14.0111:00
ALG Spor
Beşiktaş
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
14.0111:00
Fomget Gençlik
Ataşehir Belediyespor
5
0
FIN
14.0111:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
0
0
FIN
14.0110:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Fenerbahçe
1
4
FIN
14.0110:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Beylerbeyispor
0
4
FIN
14.0109:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Trabzonspor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
14.0109:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Amed
2
0
FIN
14.0109:00
Hakkarigücü
Adana İdman Yurdu
4
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.0110:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe
1
1
FIN
10.0111:00
Galatasaray
1207 Antalyaspor
6
0
FIN
10.0111:00
Adana İdman Yurdu
Gaziantep Asya Spor
1
4
FIN
10.0111:00
Beylerbeyispor
ALG Spor
2
0
FIN
10.0110:00
Beşiktaş
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
2
1
FIN
10.0109:00
Amed
Fomget Gençlik
0
5
FIN
10.0109:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
FIN
10.0109:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Hakkarigücü
2
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.1211:00
Fomget Gençlik
Trabzonspor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
23.1211:00
ALG Spor
Galatasaray
4
1
FIN
23.1211:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Beylerbeyispor
1
2
FIN
23.1210:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
FIN
23.1210:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Fatih Vatanspor
5
4
FIN
23.1209:00
Hakkarigücü
Ataşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
23.1209:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Amed
2
2
FIN
23.1209:00
Fenerbahçe
Adana İdman Yurdu
8
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
19.1210:00
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Trabzonspor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
19.1210:00
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Fatih Vatanspor
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
11.1214:30
Fomget Gençlik
Beşiktaş
0
1
FIN
10.1211:00
1207 Antalyaspor
Beylerbeyispor
1
4
FIN