Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2023/2024)
0
2220 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 | Eskisehirspor | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | D V D V E |
3 | Alaplı Belediye | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 | V E V V V |
4 | Ankara TKİ | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:14 | +27 | V V V D D |
5 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | E V V V E |
6 | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | V V D D D |
7 | Geredespor Futbol Kulübü | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | D D V V V |
8 | Çilimli Belediyespor | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 | D D V V V |
9 | Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | V D V D V |
10 | Sincan Belediyespor | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | D V D D E |
11 | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14:58 | -44 | E D D D D |
12 | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11:72 | -61 | E D D D D |
13 | Kırşehir Gençlik | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12:52 | -40 | D D D D D |
14 | Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eskisehirspor | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | V V V V E |
3 (9) | Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Alaplı Belediye | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | V E V E V |
5 (5) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V V E |
6 (4) | Ankara TKİ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | V V V E V |
7 (8) | Çilimli Belediyespor | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | D V D V V |
8 (10) | Sincan Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D D E V D |
9 (7) | Geredespor Futbol Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | D V V D V |
10 (6) | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V D D V V |
11 (13) | Kırşehir Gençlik | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D D V |
12 (11) | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | E D D D D |
13 (12) | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | D D V D E |
14 (14) | Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Alaplı Belediye | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V E E |
3 (6) | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V D V V V |
4 (7) | Geredespor Futbol Kulübü | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D V D D V |
5 (4) | Ankara TKİ | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V D D D E |
6 (2) | Eskisehirspor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D D E V D |
7 (5) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E V E D V |
8 (8) | Çilimli Belediyespor | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V D V |
9 (10) | Sincan Belediyespor | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V D E D E |
10 (9) | Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D D D |
11 (11) | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:47 | -43 | E D D D D |
13 (14) | Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
14 (13) | Kırşehir Gençlik | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:31 | -29 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 62:28 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | V V E V V |
3 | İnkılapspor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 48:22 | +26 | V E D V V |
4 | Maltepespor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 44:19 | +25 | E V V V D |
5 | Nişantaşıspor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | D E V D V |
6 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 45:25 | +20 | D E V D V |
7 | Küçükçekmece Sportif | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 | E D V D D |
8 | Alibeyköyspor | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 | E E D V V |
9 | Şile Yıldızspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | V D V D D |
10 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | V V V V D |
11 | Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | D D D V V |
12 | Yeni Ufukspor | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | V D D V D |
13 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 | E V E D V |
14 | Bayrampaşaspor | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:45 | -23 | D E D D D |
15 | Vefa | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18:49 | -31 | D E D D D |
16 | Haliç | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 19:88 | -69 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | Maltepespor | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | İnkılapspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | E V E V V |
5 (5) | Nişantaşıspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D V V V V |
6 (7) | Küçükçekmece Sportif | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | V D E E V |
7 (6) | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | E D V V D |
8 (10) | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | V V V V D |
9 (9) | Şile Yıldızspor | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V V D E V |
10 (12) | Yeni Ufukspor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D V D D |
11 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | E D V V V |
12 (11) | Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D V D D |
13 (13) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | E E V D D |
14 (14) | Bayrampaşaspor | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | E D D D V |
15 (15) | Vefa | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | Haliç | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:38 | -32 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | V V V D E |
2 (3) | İnkılapspor | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | V D V V V |
3 (6) | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D V V E V |
4 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | E V V D V |
5 (2) | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | V E V E D |
6 (4) | Maltepespor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | E V D V D |
7 (5) | Nişantaşıspor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E D V D V |
8 (11) | Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 (7) | Küçükçekmece Sportif | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E D D D V |
10 (9) | Şile Yıldızspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | D D D V V |
11 (10) | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | V D D V D |
12 (13) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D V D |
13 (15) | Vefa | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | E D D V E |
14 (12) | Yeni Ufukspor | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D D E E V |
15 (14) | Bayrampaşaspor | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Haliç | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muğlaspor | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | V V V V D |
2 | Manavgat Belediyespor | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 37:7 | +30 | V V D V V |
3 | Yatağanspor | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 46:14 | +32 | D V V V V |
4 | Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 43:21 | +22 | V D V D V |
5 | Döşemealtıspor | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | D V D V D |
6 | Sarayköyspor | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | V V D V D |
7 | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 32:23 | +9 | V D D V D |
8 | Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | D V V D V |
9 | Sökespor | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | V E D D V |
10 | İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 22:38 | -16 | D D V D V |
11 | Keçiborlu Belediyespor | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 16:50 | -34 | D D D D D |
12 | Irlıganlıspor | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20:38 | -18 | D D V D D |
13 | Sivaslı Belediyespor | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 13:84 | -71 | D D D D D |
14 | Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Muğlaspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V V D V E |
3 (4) | Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V V V V D |
4 (3) | Yatağanspor | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 | V V D V D |
5 (6) | Sarayköyspor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D E D |
6 (5) | Döşemealtıspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V D D E E |
7 (7) | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | V D D D E |
8 (8) | Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D V D D D |
9 (10) | İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | V V D D D |
10 (12) | Irlıganlıspor | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D E D D |
11 (9) | Sökespor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | V E D D D |
12 (11) | Keçiborlu Belediyespor | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | D D V D E |
13 (13) | Sivaslı Belediyespor | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:38 | -32 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muğlaspor | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Yatağanspor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:6 | +11 | V D V V V |
4 (5) | Döşemealtıspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D D V V V |
5 (6) | Sarayköyspor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V E V E |
6 (4) | Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D D V E D |
7 (9) | Sökespor | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D V E V V |
8 (7) | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D V D V E |
9 (8) | Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | V V D E V |
10 (11) | Keçiborlu Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | D D D V D |
11 (10) | İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | Irlıganlıspor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D V D V D |
13 (13) | Sivaslı Belediyespor | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:46 | -39 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | +35 | V D V V V |
2 | 12 Bingölspor | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 48:8 | +40 | V V V V V |
3 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V D E |
4 | Murat 2020 Gençspor | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | V V V D V |
5 | Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 35:17 | +18 | V V V D D |
6 | Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 37:14 | +23 | D E V D D |
7 | Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D D D D E |
8 | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | D E D E E |
9 | Rüstempaşaspor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:42 | -20 | D D V V D |
10 | Kangal Termikspor | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | D D V D D |
11 | Dersimspor | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | D D D D D |
12 | Ovacık Munzur | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 | D D D D D |
13 | Hekimhan Belediyespor | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:54 | -53 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:1 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | 12 Bingölspor | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:3 | +22 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Murat 2020 Gençspor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V V V E V |
5 (6) | Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | E D V V D |
6 (5) | Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | V V D E V |
7 (7) | Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D D E D E |
8 (9) | Rüstempaşaspor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D E D |
9 (10) | Kangal Termikspor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D E D V |
10 (8) | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D V E |
11 (11) | Dersimspor | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | Ovacık Munzur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
13 (13) | Hekimhan Belediyespor | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:31 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 12 Bingölspor | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:6 | +16 | V V V D D |
2 (1) | Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V V E |
4 (4) | Murat 2020 Gençspor | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V D V V V |
5 (6) | Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | D V D V E |
6 (3) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V E E D D |
7 (7) | Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D D V V D |
8 (8) | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E E E E D |
9 (10) | Kangal Termikspor | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | D D D D D |
10 (11) | Dersimspor | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D D D |
11 (9) | Rüstempaşaspor | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D E |
12 (12) | Ovacık Munzur | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D |
13 (13) | Hekimhan Belediyespor | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:23 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çayelispor | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 48:15 | +33 | V V V V D |
2 | 1926 Bulancakspor | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 42:14 | +28 | V V V D V |
3 | Serhat Ardahanspor | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | E V E V D |
4 | Kireçhanespor | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 40:10 | +30 | V V V V D |
5 | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:15 | +19 | D D D V V |
6 | Arsin İdman Yurdu | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | D E V V V |
7 | Görelespor | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | V V E E E |
8 | Arhavi 08 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | V E D D V |
9 | Kars 36 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:21 | +4 | E D E D V |
10 | Rize Özel İdarespor | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:22 | +2 | V E E D E |
11 | Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | D D E D D |
12 | Bayburt Belediyespor | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | D D D E D |
13 | Kelkitgücü | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6:100 | -94 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çayelispor | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Kireçhanespor | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Serhat Ardahanspor | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | D V E V V |
6 (6) | Arsin İdman Yurdu | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D V V V V |
7 (9) | Kars 36 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | E E V D E |
8 (8) | Arhavi 08 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E D D V E |
9 (7) | Görelespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V E D V E |
10 (11) | Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | D E V D V |
11 (10) | Rize Özel İdarespor | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:7 | +7 | V E E V D |
12 (12) | Bayburt Belediyespor | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D V E |
13 (13) | Kelkitgücü | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:38 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çayelispor | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D V E |
2 (2) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V E |
3 (3) | Serhat Ardahanspor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | E E D E E |
4 (5) | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | D D V D E |
5 (7) | Görelespor | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | V E E D D |
6 (4) | Kireçhanespor | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:10 | +6 | V V D D D |
7 (6) | Arsin İdman Yurdu | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | E V D D E |
8 (10) | Rize Özel İdarespor | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E D D V E |
9 (8) | Arhavi 08 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | V D V D D |
10 (11) | Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D V E |
11 (12) | Bayburt Belediyespor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | D E D D V |
12 (9) | Kars 36 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Kelkitgücü | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:62 | -59 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 55:9 | +46 | V V V V V |
2 | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | V V D V D |
3 | Diyarbakirspor | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 50:19 | +31 | V V V D E |
4 | Şırnak İdmanyurdu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | V D V V V |
5 | Bağlar Belediyespor | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | V D V E D |
6 | Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D E E V E |
7 | Vangölü FK | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | E E D D D |
8 | Batman 72 Belediyespor | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | E D E E V |
9 | Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | D D V D V |
10 | Kayabağlar Gençlikspor | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14:45 | -31 | D E D D D |
11 | Çınar Belediyespor | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | D D E E V |
12 | Diyarbakır Adaletspor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | D D D D D |
13 | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Diyarbakirspor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | V V E V V |
4 (5) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D E D V V |
5 (6) | Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V D V |
6 (4) | Şırnak İdmanyurdu | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D V E E V |
7 (7) | Vangölü FK | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E E D D V |
8 (9) | Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V V E D |
9 (8) | Batman 72 Belediyespor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D V V E D |
10 (10) | Kayabağlar Gençlikspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | Çınar Belediyespor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D E V D D |
12 (12) | Diyarbakır Adaletspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D E D |
13 (13) | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:2 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V D D V V |
3 (4) | Şırnak İdmanyurdu | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Diyarbakirspor | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V D D V V |
5 (5) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V V D E D |
6 (8) | Batman 72 Belediyespor | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E E E D V |
7 (6) | Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | E E V D D |
8 (7) | Vangölü FK | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D D D D V |
9 (12) | Diyarbakır Adaletspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D D V |
10 (10) | Kayabağlar Gençlikspor | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D E D |
11 (11) | Çınar Belediyespor | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | D E D D D |
12 (9) | Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | D D E D D |
13 (13) | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 56:4 | +52 | V V V V V |
2 | Siverek Belediyespor | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 62:15 | +47 | V V V V V |
3 | Reyhanlıspor | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 55:21 | +34 | E E E V V |
4 | Kilis Belediyespor | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | E E D D V |
5 | Aktoprak Belediyespor | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:26 | +14 | D E D V V |
6 | Yayladağıspor | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:27 | +13 | D V D D D |
7 | Bozova Belediyespor | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | D D D V V |
8 | Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 22:20 | +2 | V V E D V |
9 | Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 | V E V V D |
10 | Nizipspor | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | V D V V D |
11 | Bahçespor | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | D V D D D |
12 | Kilisspor | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 | D D D V D |
13 | Karaziyaretspor | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16:59 | -43 | D D V D V |
14 | Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10:94 | -84 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Siverek Belediyespor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:2 | +22 | V V V E V |
3 (7) | Bozova Belediyespor | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Kilis Belediyespor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | E D V V V |
5 (5) | Aktoprak Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:10 | +15 | D D V V V |
6 (3) | Reyhanlıspor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | E E V D E |
7 (6) | Yayladağıspor | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V D V D V |
8 (9) | Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | E V E E D |
9 (8) | Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D D V E |
10 (11) | Bahçespor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V V D |
11 (10) | Nizipspor | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D V V D D |
12 (12) | Kilisspor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Karaziyaretspor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D V V V E |
14 (14) | Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:41 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Reyhanlıspor | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Siverek Belediyespor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | Kilis Belediyespor | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | E D V E V |
5 (8) | Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | +1 | V E V D D |
6 (6) | Yayladağıspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D D E |
7 (5) | Aktoprak Belediyespor | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E V D D D |
8 (10) | Nizipspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V V D D E |
9 (7) | Bozova Belediyespor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D V E E V |
10 (9) | Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | V V D D D |
11 (12) | Kilisspor | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D V D D D |
12 (11) | Bahçespor | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D V D |
13 (13) | Karaziyaretspor | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:31 | -26 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:53 | -50 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niğde Belediyesispor | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | V D V V V |
2 | Akşehirspor | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | V V D D D |
3 | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 53:20 | +33 | D D D E V |
4 | Ömeranlıspor | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | V E V E D |
5 | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | E V V D D |
6 | İmamoğlu Belediyespor | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:15 | +7 | V V E V E |
7 | Kapadokyaspor | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | E D E V D |
8 | Adana 5 Ocak | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | D V V D V |
9 | Kürkçülerspor | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | E V E D V |
10 | Ceyhanspor | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | E V E D D |
11 | Erdemli Belediyespor | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | E D E D V |
12 | Homurlu 1951 Spor | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | E D E D V |
13 | Karaman Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15:91 | -76 | D D D D D |
14 | Mersin Camspor | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Niğde Belediyesispor | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D V V V D |
2 (3) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31:6 | +25 | D D V V E |
3 (4) | Ömeranlıspor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V D D V |
4 (2) | Akşehirspor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | V D V D V |
5 (7) | Kapadokyaspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E E V D V |
6 (5) | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V D E |
7 (9) | Kürkçülerspor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V D |
8 (8) | Adana 5 Ocak | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D V V E E |
9 (11) | Erdemli Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E E V D V |
10 (6) | İmamoğlu Belediyespor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V V V |
11 (12) | Homurlu 1951 Spor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D D E V E |
12 (10) | Ceyhanspor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | V E D E E |
13 (13) | Karaman Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:47 | -37 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Mersin Camspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Niğde Belediyesispor | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Akşehirspor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V D D V V |
3 (5) | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E V D D D |
4 (6) | İmamoğlu Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V V D |
5 (3) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D E V E V |
6 (4) | Ömeranlıspor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | E E E V V |
7 (8) | Adana 5 Ocak | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | V D V D V |
8 (10) | Ceyhanspor | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E D D V E |
9 (9) | Kürkçülerspor | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | E D E D E |
10 (11) | Erdemli Belediyespor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D E D |
11 (12) | Homurlu 1951 Spor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E E V D D |
12 (7) | Kapadokyaspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D V D D D |
13 (14) | Mersin Camspor | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Karaman Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:44 | -39 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çeşme Belediyespor | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 51:17 | +34 | V V V V D |
2 | Tire 2021 FK | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | E V V V V |
3 | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | E V V V V |
4 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | E D V V V |
5 | Alaçatıspor | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | E E V E V |
6 | Manisa Sanayispor | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | V V D D D |
7 | Tavşanlı Tepecikspor | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 | V V V E D |
8 | İzmirspor | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | V V D D V |
9 | Asarlık Gençlikspor | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | D D D V D |
10 | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28:25 | +3 | D V V E D |
11 | Bayındırspor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | V D D E D |
12 | Yıldızspor 45 FK | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | D D D D D |
13 | Bayırköyspor | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | D E D V D |
14 | Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9:83 | -74 | D D D D D |
15 | Emirdağ Spor Kulübü | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11:56 | -45 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çeşme Belediyespor | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | V V D V V |
2 (4) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | E V V E V |
3 (3) | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V E D V |
4 (2) | Tire 2021 FK | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Alaçatıspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | E V V V V |
6 (7) | Tavşanlı Tepecikspor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V E V E D |
7 (6) | Manisa Sanayispor | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | V D E E D |
8 (8) | İzmirspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | V D V D V |
9 (9) | Asarlık Gençlikspor | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D V V D V |
10 (11) | Bayındırspor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | V D D V V |
11 (10) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V E V V E |
12 (13) | Bayırköyspor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E V V D D |
13 (12) | Yıldızspor 45 FK | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D D D D V |
14 (14) | Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Emirdağ Spor Kulübü | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:33 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tire 2021 FK | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | E V V V E |
2 (1) | Çeşme Belediyespor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V V D |
4 (6) | Manisa Sanayispor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V D D E V |
5 (4) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | D V D V D |
6 (5) | Alaçatıspor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | E E V V E |
7 (8) | İzmirspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V D V E D |
8 (7) | Tavşanlı Tepecikspor | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D D V |
9 (10) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D V E |
10 (9) | Asarlık Gençlikspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D D D D V |
11 (12) | Yıldızspor 45 FK | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | Bayındırspor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D E V D D |
13 (15) | Emirdağ Spor Kulübü | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:23 | -18 | D V D D D |
14 (13) | Bayırköyspor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:28 | -22 | D D D E V |
15 (14) | Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:50 | -44 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilüfer Belediye | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 73:10 | +63 | V V V D V |
2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | D V V V E |
3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | V D V V E |
4 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | V V V D E |
5 | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | E V D D V |
6 | Hendek Spor | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:22 | +10 | D V V D E |
7 | Doğugücü | 29 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | E V E V D |
8 | Bandırma Etispor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 | V D D D E |
9 | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | E D D V D |
10 | Bigaspor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D D V V E |
11 | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | E V D V E |
12 | Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 | V D E V E |
13 | Altınova Belediyespor | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 15:40 | -25 | D D D D V |
14 | Görükle İpekspor | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nilüfer Belediye | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:3 | +33 | V D V V V |
2 (4) | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | V V E V D |
4 (3) | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | V V E V V |
5 (5) | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E V D V E |
6 (10) | Bigaspor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | V E V V V |
7 (6) | Hendek Spor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | V D V E D |
8 (7) | Doğugücü | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V D E E V |
9 (9) | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D V E E V |
10 (12) | Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | V E E D V |
11 (8) | Bandırma Etispor | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D D E E D |
12 (11) | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | E D E D E |
13 (14) | Görükle İpekspor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D E D |
14 (13) | Altınova Belediyespor | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | D D V D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nilüfer Belediye | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:7 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | D V E D V |
4 (5) | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V E D |
5 (4) | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E V E D |
6 (8) | Bandırma Etispor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V D E D D |
7 (6) | Hendek Spor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D V E E D |
8 (9) | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | E D D D D |
9 (7) | Doğugücü | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | E E V D E |
10 (11) | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | V V E D D |
11 (13) | Altınova Belediyespor | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | D V D V E |
13 (10) | Bigaspor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | D D V E E |
14 (14) | Görükle İpekspor | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 55 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 57:12 | +45 | V E V E V |
2 | Gebzespor | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 58:10 | +48 | E E V D V |
3 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 | V E V E V |
4 | Taçspor | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 39:14 | +25 | E V V E V |
5 | İFA Spor Kulübü | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 | V V V E E |
6 | Gölcükspor | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | V E V D V |
7 | Diliskelesispor | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:18 | +16 | E D V V E |
8 | Kullar 1975 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44:19 | +25 | E V D V E |
9 | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 | V V E D V |
10 | Kapaklıspor | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | D E D V D |
11 | Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23:34 | -11 | V D D D D |
12 | Yuvacıkspor | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25:50 | -25 | D D D D V |
13 | Uzunköprüspor | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | D V D V E |
14 | Lüleburgazspor | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8:94 | -86 | D D D D D |
15 | Babaeskispor | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10:89 | -79 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Gebzespor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 38:1 | +37 | E V V V V |
4 (4) | Taçspor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V E E V V |
5 (7) | Diliskelesispor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E V E D V |
6 (5) | İFA Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V E V V E |
7 (9) | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V E V D V |
8 (8) | Kullar 1975 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V D D |
9 (10) | Kapaklıspor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | E V V V D |
10 (6) | Gölcükspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | E D E V V |
11 (13) | Uzunköprüspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V V D D V |
12 (11) | Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D V E |
13 (12) | Yuvacıkspor | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D D V D D |
14 (14) | Lüleburgazspor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Babaeskispor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:36 | -34 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | E E V V V |
2 (5) | İFA Spor Kulübü | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V V E V D |
3 (2) | Gebzespor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | E D V D V |
4 (6) | Gölcükspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Taçspor | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:10 | +9 | E V V V D |
6 (8) | Kullar 1975 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | E D E V V |
7 (7) | Diliskelesispor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | +4 | D V D V E |
8 (3) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | E E D D E |
9 (9) | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V V E |
10 (11) | Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | Kapaklıspor | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | Yuvacıkspor | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | D D D D V |
13 (14) | Lüleburgazspor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1:55 | -54 | D D D E D |
14 (13) | Uzunköprüspor | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3:21 | -18 | D D E D D |
15 (15) | Babaeskispor | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:53 | -45 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Metal 1963 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 33:8 | +25 | V D V E V |
2 | Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31:10 | +21 | D V V V V |
3 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | V D D E E |
4 | Niksar Belediyespor | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V V D V E |
5 | Çarşambaspor | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | V V D V V |
6 | Ünye 1957 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | V V V D D |
7 | Safranbolu Spor Kulübü | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | D V V V D |
8 | Suluova Sebat Spor | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | D D E V V |
9 | Perşembespor | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | D D V D D |
10 | Alaçamspor | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | D V D D D |
11 | Çankırı Saray 18 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | E D D D D |
12 | Bartınspor | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | E D E D V |
13 | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D V |
14 | Osmancık Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Türk Metal 1963 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Niksar Belediyespor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V D E E V |
4 (6) | Ünye 1957 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | V V D V V |
5 (2) | Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | Çarşambaspor | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V D D |
7 (7) | Safranbolu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | V V D D D |
8 (8) | Suluova Sebat Spor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | E V V D D |
9 (9) | Perşembespor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V D V D E |
10 (11) | Çankırı Saray 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E E V |
11 (10) | Alaçamspor | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Bartınspor | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
14 (14) | Osmancık Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | D V V V V |
2 (3) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | D V V V V |
3 (1) | Türk Metal 1963 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | D E V V D |
4 (5) | Çarşambaspor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V D V D D |
5 (4) | Niksar Belediyespor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D E V V E |
6 (7) | Safranbolu Spor Kulübü | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | D V D D V |
7 (6) | Ünye 1957 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V D V E D |
8 (8) | Suluova Sebat Spor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V D D |
9 (10) | Alaçamspor | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | V D D D D |
10 (12) | Bartınspor | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D E V D D |
11 (11) | Çankırı Saray 18 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | E D D V D |
12 (9) | Perşembespor | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D V |
14 (14) | Osmancık Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 |
2 | Eskisehirspor | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 |
3 | Alaplı Belediye | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 |
4 | Ankara TKİ | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:14 | +27 |
5 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 |
6 | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 |
7 | Geredespor Futbol Kulübü | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 |
8 | Çilimli Belediyespor | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 |
9 | Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 |
10 | Sincan Belediyespor | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 |
11 | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14:58 | -44 |
12 | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11:72 | -61 |
13 | Kırşehir Gençlik | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12:52 | -40 |
14 | Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 62:28 | +34 |
2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 |
3 | İnkılapspor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 48:22 | +26 |
4 | Maltepespor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 44:19 | +25 |
5 | Nişantaşıspor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 |
6 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 45:25 | +20 |
7 | Küçükçekmece Sportif | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 |
8 | Alibeyköyspor | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 |
9 | Şile Yıldızspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 |
10 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 |
11 | Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 |
12 | Yeni Ufukspor | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 |
13 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 |
14 | Bayrampaşaspor | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:45 | -23 |
15 | Vefa | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18:49 | -31 |
16 | Haliç | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 19:88 | -69 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muğlaspor | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 |
2 | Manavgat Belediyespor | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 37:7 | +30 |
3 | Yatağanspor | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 46:14 | +32 |
4 | Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 43:21 | +22 |
5 | Döşemealtıspor | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 |
6 | Sarayköyspor | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 |
7 | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 32:23 | +9 |
8 | Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 |
9 | Sökespor | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 |
10 | İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 22:38 | -16 |
11 | Keçiborlu Belediyespor | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 16:50 | -34 |
12 | Irlıganlıspor | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20:38 | -18 |
13 | Sivaslı Belediyespor | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 13:84 | -71 |
14 | Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | +35 |
2 | 12 Bingölspor | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 48:8 | +40 |
3 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 |
4 | Murat 2020 Gençspor | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 |
5 | Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 35:17 | +18 |
6 | Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 37:14 | +23 |
7 | Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 |
8 | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 |
9 | Rüstempaşaspor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:42 | -20 |
10 | Kangal Termikspor | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 |
11 | Dersimspor | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 |
12 | Ovacık Munzur | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 |
13 | Hekimhan Belediyespor | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:54 | -53 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çayelispor | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 48:15 | +33 |
2 | 1926 Bulancakspor | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 42:14 | +28 |
3 | Serhat Ardahanspor | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 |
4 | Kireçhanespor | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 40:10 | +30 |
5 | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:15 | +19 |
6 | Arsin İdman Yurdu | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 |
7 | Görelespor | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 |
8 | Arhavi 08 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 |
9 | Kars 36 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:21 | +4 |
10 | Rize Özel İdarespor | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:22 | +2 |
11 | Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 |
12 | Bayburt Belediyespor | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 |
13 | Kelkitgücü | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6:100 | -94 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 55:9 | +46 |
2 | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 |
3 | Diyarbakirspor | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 50:19 | +31 |
4 | Şırnak İdmanyurdu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 |
5 | Bağlar Belediyespor | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 |
6 | Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 |
7 | Vangölü FK | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 |
8 | Batman 72 Belediyespor | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 |
9 | Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 |
10 | Kayabağlar Gençlikspor | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14:45 | -31 |
11 | Çınar Belediyespor | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 |
12 | Diyarbakır Adaletspor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 |
13 | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viranşehir Belediyespor | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 56:4 | +52 |
2 | Siverek Belediyespor | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 62:15 | +47 |
3 | Reyhanlıspor | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 55:21 | +34 |
4 | Kilis Belediyespor | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 |
5 | Aktoprak Belediyespor | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:26 | +14 |
6 | Yayladağıspor | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:27 | +13 |
7 | Bozova Belediyespor | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 |
8 | Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 22:20 | +2 |
9 | Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 |
10 | Nizipspor | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 |
11 | Bahçespor | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 |
12 | Kilisspor | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 |
13 | Karaziyaretspor | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16:59 | -43 |
14 | Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10:94 | -84 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niğde Belediyesispor | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 |
2 | Akşehirspor | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 |
3 | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 53:20 | +33 |
4 | Ömeranlıspor | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 |
5 | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 |
6 | İmamoğlu Belediyespor | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:15 | +7 |
7 | Kapadokyaspor | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 |
8 | Adana 5 Ocak | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 |
9 | Kürkçülerspor | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 |
10 | Ceyhanspor | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 |
11 | Erdemli Belediyespor | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 |
12 | Homurlu 1951 Spor | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 |
13 | Karaman Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15:91 | -76 |
14 | Mersin Camspor | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çeşme Belediyespor | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 51:17 | +34 |
2 | Tire 2021 FK | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 |
3 | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 |
4 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 |
5 | Alaçatıspor | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 |
6 | Manisa Sanayispor | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 |
7 | Tavşanlı Tepecikspor | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 |
8 | İzmirspor | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 |
9 | Asarlık Gençlikspor | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 |
10 | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28:25 | +3 |
11 | Bayındırspor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 |
12 | Yıldızspor 45 FK | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 |
13 | Bayırköyspor | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 |
14 | Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9:83 | -74 |
15 | Emirdağ Spor Kulübü | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11:56 | -45 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilüfer Belediye | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 73:10 | +63 |
2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 |
3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 |
4 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 |
5 | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 |
6 | Hendek Spor | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:22 | +10 |
7 | Doğugücü | 29 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 |
8 | Bandırma Etispor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 |
9 | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 |
10 | Bigaspor | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 |
11 | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 |
12 | Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 |
13 | Altınova Belediyespor | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 15:40 | -25 |
14 | Görükle İpekspor | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 9:37 | -28 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 55 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 57:12 | +45 |
2 | Gebzespor | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 58:10 | +48 |
3 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 |
4 | Taçspor | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 39:14 | +25 |
5 | İFA Spor Kulübü | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 |
6 | Gölcükspor | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 |
7 | Diliskelesispor | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:18 | +16 |
8 | Kullar 1975 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44:19 | +25 |
9 | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 |
10 | Kapaklıspor | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 |
11 | Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23:34 | -11 |
12 | Yuvacıkspor | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25:50 | -25 |
13 | Uzunköprüspor | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 |
14 | Lüleburgazspor | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8:94 | -86 |
15 | Babaeskispor | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10:89 | -79 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Metal 1963 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 33:8 | +25 |
2 | Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31:10 | +21 |
3 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 |
4 | Niksar Belediyespor | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 |
5 | Çarşambaspor | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 |
6 | Ünye 1957 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 |
7 | Safranbolu Spor Kulübü | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 |
8 | Suluova Sebat Spor | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 |
9 | Perşembespor | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 |
10 | Alaçamspor | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 |
11 | Çankırı Saray 18 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 |
12 | Bartınspor | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 |
13 | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
14 | Osmancık Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção