Liga Kuu Bara (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Tanzânia : Liga Kuu Bara
23.0413:00
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Tanzânia : Liga Kuu Bara
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
22.0413:00
Tanzania Prisons
Kagera Sugar
0
0
FIN
21.0416:00
Azam
Ihefu SC
1
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Mashujaa
0
0
FIN
21.0411:00
Kitayosce
Geita Gold
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
20.0414:00
Young Africans
Simba
2
1
FIN
18.0413:00
Ihefu SC
Singida Big Stars FC
1
1
FIN
17.0417:30
Azam
Mashujaa
0
0
FIN
17.0415:15
Namungo
Coastal Union
1
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Kitayosce
Kagera Sugar
0
3
FIN
17.0411:00
Geita Gold
Tanzania Prisons
0
0
FIN
16.0416:00
Dodoma Jiji
JKT Tanzania
0
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Mtibwa Sugar
KMC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
14.0416:00
Namungo
Azam
0
2
FIN
14.0413:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Young Africans
0
3
FIN
13.0416:00
Kagera Sugar
Dodoma Jiji
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Ihefu SC
Simba
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Kitayosce
JKT Tanzania
1
1
FIN
13.0411:00
Geita Gold
Mtibwa Sugar
2
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Mashujaa
Coastal Union
1
2
FIN
12.0411:00
Tanzania Prisons
KMC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:30
Azam
Young Africans
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Namungo
1
0
FIN
15.0317:15
Simba
Mashujaa
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0317:15
Young Africans
Geita Gold
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.0317:15
Coastal Union
Ihefu SC
1
0
FIN
13.0316:00
Kagera Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
0
0
FIN
13.0313:00
JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Prisons
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
12.0317:15
Simba
Singida Big Stars FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:00
Young Africans
Ihefu SC
5
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
KMC
Kitayosce
4
2
FIN
09.0317:15
Dodoma Jiji
Geita Gold
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Coastal Union
Simba
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
08.0315:00
Namungo
Young Africans
1
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
06.0317:15
Dodoma Jiji
Kitayosce
1
0
FIN
06.0315:00
Azam
Coastal Union
1
1
FIN
06.0313:00
Mashujaa
JKT Tanzania
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
06.0313:00
Simba
Tanzania Prisons
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
05.0317:15
Namungo
Kagera Sugar
1
0
FIN
05.0313:00
Ihefu SC
KMC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Azam
Dodoma Jiji
4
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Kitayosce
Coastal Union
1
0
FIN
02.0317:30
KMC
Geita Gold
1
1
FIN
02.0315:15
Kagera Sugar
JKT Tanzania
1
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Mashujaa
Namungo
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Mtibwa Sugar
0
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0213:00
Geita Gold
Kagera Sugar
0
0
FIN
28.0213:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Azam
0
1
FIN
28.0211:00
Ihefu SC
Mashujaa
1
1
FIN
28.0211:00
Tanzania Prisons
Kitayosce
2
1
FIN
27.0213:00
JKT Tanzania
KMC
1
1
FIN
27.0213:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
25.0215:30
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu SC
2
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Geita Gold
Mashujaa
1
3
FIN
25.0213:00
Tanzania Prisons
Azam
1
1
FIN
25.0211:00
Kitayosce
Singida Big Stars FC
1
1
FIN
24.0217:00
KMC
Namungo
2
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Coastal Union
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
19.0213:00
Kitayosce
Azam
0
0
FIN
19.0211:00
Geita Gold
Ihefu SC
1
2
FIN
18.0213:00
JKT Tanzania
Namungo
0
0
FIN
17.0213:00
KMC
Young Africans
0
3
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
16.0217:00
Azam
Geita Gold
2
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
16.0215:00
Kagera Sugar
Mashujaa
1
1
FIN
15.0217:15
Coastal Union
Dodoma Jiji
1
0
FIN
15.0213:00
Tanzania Prisons
Singida Big Stars FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
15.0213:00
JKT Tanzania
Simba
0
1
FIN
12.0217:15
KMC
Coastal Union
0
0
FIN
12.0215:15
Kagera Sugar
Singida Big Stars FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
12.0213:00
Geita Gold
Simba
0
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
12.0211:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Ihefu SC
2
3
FIN
11.0216:00
Dodoma Jiji
Mashujaa
1
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Tanzania Prisons
Young Africans
1
2
FIN
11.0211:00
Kitayosce
Namungo
1
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.0213:00
Simba
Azam
1
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.0216:00
Young Africans
Mashujaa
2
1
FIN
06.0213:00
Kitayosce
Simba
0
4
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.0216:00
Young Africans
Dodoma Jiji
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.0213:00
Mashujaa
Simba
0
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
02.0213:00
Kagera Sugar
Young Africans
0
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.1216:00
Kitayosce
Young Africans
0
1
FIN
23.1213:00
KMC
Simba
2
2
FIN
21.1216:00
Kagera Sugar
Azam
0
4
FIN
21.1213:00
Geita Gold
Singida Big Stars FC
1
0
FIN
21.1211:00
Tanzania Prisons
Namungo
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
19.1213:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mashujaa
2
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
18.1218:00
Dodoma Jiji
Ihefu SC
1
0
FIN
18.1213:00
JKT Tanzania
Coastal Union
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
16.1215:30
Young Africans
Mtibwa Sugar
4
1
FIN
15.1213:00
Simba
Kagera Sugar
3
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
11.1216:00
Azam
JKT Tanzania
2
1
FIN
11.1213:00
Singida Big Stars FC
KMC
0
0
FIN
09.1216:00
Coastal Union
Kagera Sugar
1
0
FIN
08.1213:00
Mashujaa
Tanzania Prisons
0
2
FIN
08.1213:00
Ihefu SC
Kitayosce
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
07.1218:00
Azam
KMC
5
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.1216:00
Namungo
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.1213:00
Mashujaa
Kitayosce
1
1
FIN
04.1213:00
Ihefu SC
Tanzania Prisons
0
0
FIN
03.1214:00
Namungo
Dodoma Jiji
1
0
FIN