Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : Super Liga
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:30
Lucerna
Servette
2
2
FIN
17.0315:30
Lausanne
Young Boys
2
0
FIN
17.0313:15
FC Zurique
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
FIN
16.0319:30
Lugano
Yverdon
2
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Grasshopper
São Galo
1
1
FIN
16.0317:00
Basileia
Winterthur
1
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
10.0315:30
Young Boys
Basileia
5
1
FIN
10.0313:15
Servette
Lausanne
3
1
FIN
09.0319:30
São Galo
Lugano
2
3
FIN
09.0317:00
Yverdon
FC Zurique
3
2
FIN
09.0317:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:30
FC Zurique
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
03.0315:30
Winterthur
Yverdon
2
1
FIN
03.0313:15
Lucerna
Lugano
0
1
FIN
02.0319:30
Basileia
Lausanne
1
2
FIN
02.0317:00
Servette
São Galo
2
0
FIN
02.0317:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
25.0215:30
Lausanne
Winterthur
1
1
FIN
25.0215:30
Young Boys
Servette
0
1
FIN
25.0213:15
Lugano
FC Zurique
2
0
FIN
24.0219:30
Grasshopper
Lucerna
0
1
FIN
24.0217:00
Yverdon
Basileia
0
2
FIN
24.0217:00
São Galo
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:30
Servette
Lugano
2
1
FIN
18.0215:30
Lucerna
FC Zurique
0
1
FIN
18.0213:15
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
FIN
17.0219:30
Grasshopper
Basileia
2
1
FIN
17.0217:00
São Galo
Winterthur
2
2
FIN
17.0217:00
Lausanne
Yverdon
3
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
11.0215:30
Yverdon
Servette
2
1
FIN
11.0215:30
Basileia
São Galo
1
0
FIN
11.0213:15
Winterthur
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
10.0219:30
Lugano
Young Boys
3
3
FIN
10.0217:00
FC Zurique
Grasshopper
1
0
FIN
10.0217:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.0215:30
Lucerna
São Galo
1
0
FIN
04.0215:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
1
FIN
04.0213:15
Yverdon
FC Zurique
3
0
FIN
03.0219:30
Basileia
Lugano
0
1
FIN
03.0217:00
Lausanne
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
03.0217:00
Grasshopper
Winterthur
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0219:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lucerna
0
3
FIN
31.0119:30
FC Zurique
Lausanne
2
2
FIN
31.0119:30
Lugano
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
31.0119:30
São Galo
Servette
0
2
FIN
30.0119:30
Winterthur
Basileia
1
3
FIN
30.0119:30
Young Boys
Yverdon
5
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0115:30
Grasshopper
FC Zurique
2
1
FIN
28.0115:30
Lucerna
Lausanne
2
1
FIN
28.0113:15
São Galo
Lugano
1
4
FIN
27.0119:30
Basileia
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
27.0117:00
Servette
Yverdon
1
0
FIN
27.0117:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0118:00
Winterthur
Servette
3
3
FIN
23.0118:00
Yverdon
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
21.0115:30
FC Zurique
Basileia
0
0
FIN
21.0115:30
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
3
FIN
20.0119:30
Lausanne
São Galo
0
1
FIN
20.0117:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.1215:30
Servette
Lugano
2
2
FIN
17.1215:30
Lucerna
Basileia
0
1
FIN
17.1213:15
Winterthur
Lausanne
1
0
FIN
16.1219:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon
1
1
FIN
16.1217:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
1
3
FIN
16.1217:00
São Galo
FC Zurique
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.1219:30
Winterthur
FC Zurique
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.1215:30
Yverdon
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
FIN
10.1215:30
FC Zurique
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
10.1213:15
Lugano
Winterthur
2
1
FIN
09.1219:30
Lausanne
Servette
1
1
FIN
09.1217:00
Basileia
Grasshopper
0
1
FIN
09.1217:00
Young Boys
São Galo
3
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
06.1219:30
Lugano
Basileia
1
3
FIN
06.1219:30
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
06.1217:30
São Galo
Yverdon
4
0
FIN
03.1215:30
Lugano
Lucerna
1
0
FIN
03.1215:30
Young Boys
Servette
1
1
FIN
02.1217:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basileia
1
1
FIN
02.1217:00
Grasshopper
Lausanne
5
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.1115:30
Servette
Grasshopper
2
0
FIN
26.1115:30
Basileia
São Galo
2
0
FIN
26.1113:15
Lausanne
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
FIN
25.1119:30
Yverdon
Lugano
0
5
FIN
25.1117:00
FC Zurique
Young Boys
3
1
FIN
25.1117:00
Lucerna
Winterthur
3
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.1115:30
Lugano
FC Zurique
0
3
FIN
12.1115:30
Servette
Basileia
4
1
FIN
12.1113:15
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
2
FIN
11.1119:30
Young Boys
Lucerna
6
1
FIN
11.1117:00
São Galo
Winterthur
4
2
FIN
11.1117:00
Yverdon
Lausanne
2
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1115:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
São Galo
2
5
FIN
05.1115:30
Basileia
Yverdon
2
1
FIN
05.1113:15
Lucerna
Grasshopper
2
0
FIN
04.1119:30
FC Zurique
Servette
0
2
FIN
04.1117:00
Winterthur
Young Boys
1
4
FIN
04.1117:00
Lausanne
Lugano
3
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
29.1015:30
Servette
Lucerna
4
2
FIN
29.1015:30
Lugano
Young Boys
1
1
FIN