Supreme Division Feminina (2024)
0
156 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscou | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Zenit | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V V |
3 | Lokomotiv Moscou | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D V |
4 | Dinamo Moscou | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
5 | Women FC Spartak Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V V E D |
6 | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D E |
7 | Yenisey | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D V E |
8 | Krasnodar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D V D |
9 | Chertanovo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E E |
10 | Ryazan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
11 | Rostov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
12 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
13 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Moscou | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Zenit | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V V |
3 (3) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
4 (7) | Yenisey | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V E |
5 (4) | Dinamo Moscou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
6 (5) | Women FC Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
7 (6) | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
8 (9) | Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
9 (12) | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Ryazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
11 (8) | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (13) | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
13 (11) | Rostov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Moscou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (4) | Dinamo Moscou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
3 (5) | Women FC Spartak Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V E D |
4 (6) | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
5 (2) | Zenit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 (3) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
7 (8) | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
8 (10) | Ryazan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
9 (11) | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (7) | Yenisey | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 (9) | Chertanovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
12 (13) | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
13 (12) | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscou | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 |
2 | Zenit | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
3 | Lokomotiv Moscou | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
4 | Dinamo Moscou | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | Women FC Spartak Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
6 | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Yenisey | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
8 | Krasnodar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
9 | Chertanovo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
10 | Ryazan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
11 | Rostov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
12 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 |
13 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |