Taça Feminina (2023/2024)
0
53 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Portugal : Taça Feminina
Meias finais
31.0317:15
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
1
0
FIN
28.0315:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
1
2
FIN
Quartos Final
11.0215:00
SL Benfica
Valadares Gaia
4
0
FIN
10.0215:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória FC Setúbal
2
0
FIN
10.0211:00
Gil Vicente
Racing Power Football Club
0
2
FIN
10.0211:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Sporting CP
0
1
FIN
Quarta Fase
24.0114:00
Vilaverdense
Gil Vicente
0
2
FIN
21.0115:00
Racing Power Football Club
Torreense
4
1
FIN
21.0115:00
Valadares Gaia
Boavista FC
9
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Ouriense
4
1
FIN
21.0114:30
Vitória FC Setúbal
UR Cadima
3
1
FIN
21.0113:00
Sporting Braga
Marítimo
2
1
FIN
21.0111:00
Famalicão
SL Benfica
0
6
FIN
20.0115:00
Sporting CP
Albergaria
8
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
10.1215:00
Clube Futebol Benfica
Valadares Gaia
2
4
FIN
10.1214:00
Gil Vicente
Guia FC
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
10.1214:00
Vitória SC
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
3
FIN
10.1214:00
Leixões
Famalicão
0
3
FIN
09.1215:00
Rio Ave FC
Sporting Braga
0
7
FIN
09.1215:00
Estoril Praia
Vilaverdense
0
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Boavista FC
Académico Viseu
5
0
FIN
09.1215:00
Romariz FC
Racing Power Football Club
1
6
FIN
09.1215:00
Amora
Sporting CP
2
4
FIN
09.1214:00
AD Souselas
Marítimo
1
5
FIN
09.1214:00
Vitória FC Setúbal
FC Tirsense
4
0
FIN
09.1214:00
Ourique
UR Cadima
0
2
FIN
09.1214:00
Bragalona FC
Torreense
0
5
FIN
08.1216:00
SC Freamunde
SL Benfica
0
6
FIN
08.1216:00
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha
Ouriense
0
2
FIN
08.1214:30
SC Rio Tinto
Albergaria
1
5
FIN
Segunda Fase
12.1119:00
Gouveia
SC Freamunde
1
3
FIN
12.1117:30
Aldeia Nova
SC Rio Tinto
0
11
FIN
12.1117:30
CF Oliveira do Douro
Clube Futebol Benfica
0
7
FIN
12.1115:00
Destreza e Aventura
Vitória SC
0
7
FIN
12.1115:00
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
UR Cadima
2
5
FIN
12.1115:00
Estoril Praia
Moreirense FC
2
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha
FC Lusitânia de Lourosa
1
0
FIN
12.1115:00
AD Juventude de Mouquim
Amora
0
11
FIN
12.1115:00
Estrela da Amadora
Bragalona FC
1
4
FIN
12.1115:00
ADRC Vasco da Gama
Leixões
2
4
FIN
12.1115:00
ARC Várzea
FC Tirsense
1
11
FIN
12.1115:00
Romariz FC
FC Barreirense
3
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Bobadelense
Ourique
2
3
FIN
12.1115:00
Académico Viseu
Ponte Frielas
3
1
FIN
12.1115:00
Penafiel
Rio Ave FC
1
5
FIN
12.1114:00
CD Feirense
Boavista FC
0
1
FIN
12.1114:00
Novo Estrela da Gafanha da Encarnação
AD Souselas
2
4
FIN
12.1114:00
Pico de Regalados
Vitória FC Setúbal
0
6
FIN
12.1114:00
São Pedro
Gil Vicente
0
9
FIN
12.1114:00
Guia FC
JuveForce ADC Ponte de Vagos
3
0
FIN