Divisão 1 (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | E E V V V |
2 | Lechia Gdansk | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40:19 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 | Tychy | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 31:27 | +4 | D E D V D |
4 | Motor Lublin | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | D E E V V |
5 | Katowice | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | V V V V D |
6 | Wisla Cracóvia | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | V E V D V |
7 | Wisla Plock | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | E V E V D |
8 | Górnik Leczna | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E D E V V |
9 | Odra Opole | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | E E D V D |
10 | Miedź Legnica | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | D E V D V |
11 | Znicz Pruszków | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 | E V D D V |
12 | Nieciecza | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 | D D E D E |
13 | Chrobry Głogów | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | V V E D E |
14 | Stal Rzeszów | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | V D D D D |
15 | Resovia Rzeszów | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 | V D D V E |
16 | Polonia Varsóvia | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | E E E D D |
17 | Podbeskidzie | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18:38 | -20 | D D E D D |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | D E E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Wisla Plock | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Lechia Gdansk | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V V E |
3 (5) | Katowice | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V E |
4 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | E E V E V |
5 (3) | Tychy | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | Wisla Cracóvia | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V D V V E |
7 (4) | Motor Lublin | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | E V V V E |
8 (9) | Odra Opole | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D E V D V |
9 (10) | Miedź Legnica | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E V E V D |
10 (8) | Górnik Leczna | 20 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | E E V E E |
11 (13) | Chrobry Głogów | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V D D V V |
12 (11) | Znicz Pruszków | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D V V |
13 (12) | Nieciecza | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | D E E V V |
14 (15) | Resovia Rzeszów | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D V E V D |
15 (14) | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V D D V E |
16 (17) | Podbeskidzie | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D E E |
17 (16) | Polonia Varsóvia | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | E E D E E |
18 (18) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V V D E V |
2 (4) | Motor Lublin | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D E V D V |
3 (2) | Lechia Gdansk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V V D D V |
4 (6) | Wisla Cracóvia | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E V V D E |
5 (10) | Miedź Legnica | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D V D E D |
6 (8) | Górnik Leczna | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V E D D |
7 (3) | Tychy | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | E V D D V |
8 (16) | Polonia Varsóvia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | E D D D D |
9 (9) | Odra Opole | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E E V D D |
10 (11) | Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | E D V V V |
11 (12) | Nieciecza | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D D E D E |
12 (5) | Katowice | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V D V E E |
13 (13) | Chrobry Głogów | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | V E E V V |
14 (14) | Stal Rzeszów | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D E E |
15 (15) | Resovia Rzeszów | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | V D E D V |
16 (7) | Wisla Plock | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | E E D E E |
17 (18) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D E |
18 (17) | Podbeskidzie | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:23 | -18 | D E V D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 |
2 | Lechia Gdansk | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40:19 | +21 |
3 | Tychy | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 31:27 | +4 |
4 | Motor Lublin | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 |
5 | Katowice | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 |
6 | Wisla Cracóvia | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 |
7 | Wisla Plock | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 |
8 | Górnik Leczna | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 |
9 | Odra Opole | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 |
10 | Miedź Legnica | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 |
11 | Znicz Pruszków | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 |
12 | Nieciecza | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 |
13 | Chrobry Głogów | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 |
14 | Stal Rzeszów | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 |
15 | Resovia Rzeszów | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26:43 | -17 |
16 | Polonia Varsóvia | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 |
17 | Podbeskidzie | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18:38 | -20 |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção