Ilya Trachinskiy (I. Trachinskiy)
Informação do jogador
Passaporte
Nome completo:
Ilya Trachinskiy
Nome conhecido:
I. Trachinskiy
País:
Bielorrússia
Nacionalidade:
Bielorrússia
Idade:
34 (29.05.1989)
Dados técnicos
Posição:
Meio-Campo
Carreira
Época | Equipa | Competição | ||||
2023/2024 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | Taça | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | Pershaya Liga | 30 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
2022/2023 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | Taça | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2022 | FK Dnepr Rogachev | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
2021/2022 | BC Maxline | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Krumkachy | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Slonim | Pershaya Liga | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2019 | Krumkachy | Pershaya Liga | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Granit | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Granit | Pershaya Liga | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Slutsk | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Orsha | Pershaya Liga | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2017 | Slutsk | Vysshaya Liga | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Slutsk | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Utenis Utena | Taça | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Utenis Utena | Liga A | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2014/2015 | Smolevichy | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Smolevichy | Pershaya Liga | 29 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
2013 | Isloch | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Vitebsk | Taça | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 | Vitebsk | Pershaya Liga | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Vitebsk | Taça | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011 | Vitebsk | Vysshaya Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 | Vitebsk | Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 | Vitebsk | Vysshaya Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Época | Equipa | Competição | ||||
Nenhuma informação disponível! |
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Baranovichi
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
11.11.23
Arsenal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
04.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lida
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Niva Dolbizno
6
3
FIN
14.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FIN
07.10.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
01.10.23
Volna
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
4
FIN
23.09.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Bumprom
2
0
FIN