Hoofdklasse Feminina (2023/2024)
0
264 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick 28 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | V D E V V |
2 | Saestum II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | V D E D V |
3 | CVV Jodan Boys | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V V E V V |
4 | Reiger Boys | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | E V E V D |
5 | Klarenbeek | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | D V D V V |
6 | Sparta / JVOZ | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | E E D E D |
7 | Barendrecht | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | V D E E D |
8 | Berkum | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | D V D D D |
9 | Sporting '70 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | D V V D V |
10 | Stiens | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | E E V D D |
11 | Ter Leede II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | D D D D V |
12 | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saestum II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Be Quick 28 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | D V V V E |
3 (4) | Reiger Boys | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | V E E E V |
4 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Klarenbeek | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V V E V V |
6 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | E D V V E |
7 (9) | Sporting '70 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V V V V D |
8 (7) | Barendrecht | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E E E D |
9 (10) | Stiens | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E V D D V |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V D D |
11 (8) | Berkum | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Berkum | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D D E V D |
2 (1) | Be Quick 28 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | V E E E D |
3 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V E D V D |
4 (2) | Saestum II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D V V E |
5 (4) | Reiger Boys | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E V D D V |
6 (5) | Klarenbeek | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | D D V D D |
7 (7) | Barendrecht | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | D D D V D |
8 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E D E D E |
9 (9) | Sporting '70 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D V D D D |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | D D V E D |
11 (10) | Stiens | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | E D D E D |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 54:23 | +31 | V V V E V |
2 | Berghuizen | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 | E V V E V |
3 | Trekvogels | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | E V V V E |
4 | Eindhoven II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | V D V V E |
5 | UDI '19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | V V E V D |
6 | DSE | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 | D V V D E |
7 | Orion | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | V D D D E |
8 | De Tukkers | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D D D E V |
9 | Victoria Boys | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 27:41 | -14 | E V E D E |
10 | Bavel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | E D D V E |
11 | SV Someren | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20:69 | -49 | D D D D E |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4:61 | -57 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | DSE | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | D V E V D |
4 (7) | Orion | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V D D V V |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V E V V E |
6 (3) | Trekvogels | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E V E D V |
7 (4) | Eindhoven II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D V E E V |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | D V V V E |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:22 | -7 | V E E V D |
10 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | E D E E D |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:33 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trekvogels | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | E E V D V |
3 (4) | Eindhoven II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
4 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 | V E E E V |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V D |
6 (6) | DSE | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V D D D V |
7 (7) | Orion | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D E E V |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D E E V |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | E D D V E |
10 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:39 | -30 | D D E V D |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:28 | -26 | D E D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick 28 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 |
2 | Saestum II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 |
3 | CVV Jodan Boys | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 |
4 | Reiger Boys | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 |
5 | Klarenbeek | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 |
6 | Sparta / JVOZ | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 |
7 | Barendrecht | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 |
8 | Berkum | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 |
9 | Sporting '70 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 |
10 | Stiens | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 |
11 | Ter Leede II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 |
12 | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 54:23 | +31 |
2 | Berghuizen | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 |
3 | Trekvogels | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 |
4 | Eindhoven II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 |
5 | UDI '19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 |
6 | DSE | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 |
7 | Orion | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 |
8 | De Tukkers | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
9 | Victoria Boys | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 27:41 | -14 |
10 | Bavel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 |
11 | SV Someren | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20:69 | -49 |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4:61 | -57 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção