Divisie 1 Sub-21 (2023/2024)
0
112 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Divisie 1 Sub-21
Ronda 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
23.0313:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada de Primavera)
16.0314:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
4
0
FIN
16.0313:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
NEC Sub-21
0
5
FIN
16.0313:00
Groningen Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
0
1
FIN
16.0312:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada de Primavera)
09.0314:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
1
FIN
09.0313:45
NEC Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
3
0
FIN
09.0313:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
4
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Cambuur Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada de Primavera)
02.0313:45
NEC Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
0
1
FIN
02.0313:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
0
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Groningen Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
2
1
FIN
02.0312:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada de Primavera)
24.0214:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
2
4
FIN
24.0214:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
NEC Sub-21
0
0
FIN
24.0213:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
2
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
10.0212:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada de Primavera)
03.0213:45
NEC Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
3
FIN
03.0213:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
1
1
FIN
03.0213:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
03.0213:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
1
5
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada de Primavera)
27.0114:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
NEC Sub-21
3
1
FIN
27.0113:00
De Graafschap Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
5
2
FIN
27.0113:00
Groningen Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
3
0
FIN
27.0112:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada de Primavera)
20.0114:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
5
1
FIN
20.0113:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
1
2
FIN
20.0112:00
NEC Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Cair
16.1213:00
Volendam Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
3
2
FIN
16.1213:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
2
0
FIN
16.1213:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
2
0
FIN
16.1213:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
2
2
FIN
09.1214:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
0
FIN
09.1214:00
Volendam Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
2
3
FIN
09.1214:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
3
3
FIN
09.1213:00
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
02.1214:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
1
4
FIN
02.1213:45
De Graafschap Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
3
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
4
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Groningen Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
4
3
FIN
25.1114:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
5
2
FIN
25.1114:00
Volendam Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
0
1
FIN
25.1114:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
0
1
FIN
25.1113:00
Cambuur Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
0
1
FIN
18.1114:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
1
3
FIN
18.1113:00
Groningen Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
3
0
FIN
18.1112:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
2
FIN
11.1113:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
3
2
FIN
10.1113:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
0
2
FIN
04.1116:15
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
1
1
FIN
04.1114:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
1
0
FIN
04.1114:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
1
2
FIN
04.1113:00
Groningen Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
0
0
FIN
28.1013:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
2
2
FIN
28.1013:00
Volendam Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
2
2
FIN
28.1012:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
2
2
FIN
28.1010:30
Feyenoord Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
3
2
FIN
21.1013:00
Volendam Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
3
FIN
21.1012:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
1
3
FIN
14.1013:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
1
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Groningen Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
5
0
FIN
07.1013:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
3
3
FIN
07.1013:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
0
1
FIN
07.1013:00
Volendam Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
4
FIN
07.1012:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
4
0
FIN
30.0913:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
5
0
FIN
30.0913:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
1
FIN
30.0912:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
1
1
FIN
30.0912:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Groningen Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
26.0911:30
Feyenoord Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
0
0
FIN
23.0913:00
Cambuur Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
1
0
FIN
23.0912:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
0
2
FIN
23.0911:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
2
2
FIN
22.0913:00
Volendam Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
1
2
FIN
16.0912:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
3
1
FIN
16.0912:00
Groningen Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
0
1
FIN
16.0911:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
1
0
FIN
16.0910:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
2
4
FIN
09.0913:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
4
2
FIN
09.0911:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
1
0
FIN
02.0913:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
3
0
FIN
02.0913:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
0
3
FIN
02.0912:30
De Graafschap Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
2
0
FIN
02.0912:00
Groningen Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
5
1
FIN